T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

X-Wing Regional Potsdam 2018 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Fabian aka "Karghan"DBerlin30EmpireAggromech Berlinyes
2. Steffen aka "Karldobi"DFichtenwalde371EmpireStardust Cowboysyes
3. Michael aka "Beskarklinge"DBrandenburg an der Havel947Scum and Villainyyes
4. Marko aka "Starwing"DGlienicke157RebelsDeep Core Sentinelsyes
5. Kasimir aka "Black-Devil"DMichendorf53EmpireStardust Cowboysyes
6. Mathias aka "robot"DBerlin-Empireyes
7. Manish aka "Tharlin"DRauenberg12EmpireBadische Bruchpilotenyes
8. Manuel aka "Manu_of_Mandalore"DTeltow1322Scum and Villainyyes
9. Oliver aka "Baron-Lutschbaer"DBerlin173EmpireDeep Core Sentinelsyes
10. Kendy aka "Kendy"DNaila106Scum and VillainyTeam Unicornyes
11. Markus aka "Caine-HoA"DBerlin438Scum and VillainyAggromech Berlinyes
12. Christian aka "Donaldo"DPotsdam210RebelsStardust Cowboysyes
13. Frank P.DPotsdam-Rebelsyes
14. Udo aka "Nachbrenner"DBerlin223Scum and VillainyStardust Cowboysyes
15. Steffen aka "White_Templer"DErfurt168Scum and VillainyTabletopclub Erfurt e.V.yes
16. Arved aka "Arved"DPotsdam1749Rebelsyes
17. Christian aka "Darth_Zero"DSteinbach (Taunus)315RebelsBembel Bomberyes
18. Danny aka "Angel-Interceptor"DBerlin-Scum and VillainySonntagsfliegeryes
19. Mark aka "Kreisbrecher"DBerlin90EmpireAggromech Berlinyes
20. Axel aka "Scrapper"DBerlin175Rebelsyes
21. Daniel aka "CrazyBoon"DBerlin983Empireyes
22. Denis aka "Florida_Boy"DBerlin289Scum and VillainyDeep Core Sentinelsyes
23. Max aka "Khain90"DWeimar95Scum and Villainyyes
24. Christian aka "Corsair"DBerlin290Empireyes
25. Kai K.DWolfenbüttel-RebelsSZ-Wingyes
26. Sebastian aka "curi"DSpremberg70Scum and VillainyOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
27. Sören aka "Kleiner_Fehler"DErfurt127RebelsOstfrontyes
28. Carsten aka "caolilan"DGreiz75RebelsOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
29. Bettina aka "Amidala"DSpremberg230Scum and VillainyOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
30. Adrian aka "Vutha_Gix"DBerlin636Scum and VillainyBattlezone Berlinyes
31. Sascha aka "Loken5888"DBamberg55EmpireTeam Unicornyes
32. Felizian aka "Izian_Fel"DBerlin385EmpireAggromech Berlinyes
33. Thilo aka "Thilol"DBerlin32RebelsAggromech Berlinyes
34. Robert aka "Soilus"DDresden526Empireyes
35. Jannik aka "DodoVonDegurechaff"DBad Oeynhausen540Scum and VillainyYoujoSenkiyes
36. Florian aka "Verco"DBerlin216RebelsAggromech Berlinyes
37. (anonym)-Rebelsyes
38. Marcel aka "Dalli"DDresden86EmpireOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
39. Sebastian aka "TheWampa"DPotsdam299RebelsStardust Cowboysyes
40. Aaron aka "GeneralMullet"DBerlin83EmpireCapital corsairsyes
41. Marko aka "Wuerfelkoenig"DDresden155RebelsOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
42. Ronald aka "Suppenschwein"DDresden300Scum and Villainyyes
43. Veronika aka "Naju"DRauenberg172RebelsBadische Bruchpilotenyes
44. Tobias aka "InVader1"DDresden808Scum and VillainyOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes


Distribution of Armies
Rebels:15
Scum and Villainy:15
Empire:14
Distribution of Origins
Berlin:16
Dresden:5
Potsdam:4
Erfurt:2
Rauenberg:2
Spremberg:2
Bad Oeynhausen:1
Bamberg:1
Brandenburg an der Havel:1
Fichtenwalde:1
Glienicke:1
Greiz:1
Michendorf:1
Naila:1
Steinbach (Taunus):1
Teltow:1
Weimar:1
Wolfenbüttel:1
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.