T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

X-Wing Regional Potsdam 2018 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Fabian aka "Karghan"DBerlin39Galactic EmpireAggromech Berlinyes
2. Steffen aka "Karldobi"DFichtenwalde444Galactic EmpireStardust Cowboysyes
3. Michael aka "Beskarklinge"DBrandenburg an der Havel975Scum and Villainyyes
4. Marko aka "Starwing"DGlienicke223Rebel AllianceDeep Core Sentinelsyes
5. Kasimir aka "Black-Devil"DMichendorf106Galactic EmpireStardust Cowboysyes
6. Mathias aka "robot"DReutlingen318Galactic Empireyes
7. Manish aka "Tharlin"DRauenberg2Galactic EmpireBadische Bruchpilotenyes
8. Manuel aka "Manu_of_Mandalore"DTeltow1405Scum and Villainyyes
9. Oliver aka "Baron-Lutschbaer"DBerlin222Galactic EmpireDeep Core Sentinelsyes
10. Kendy aka "Kendy"DNaila157Scum and VillainyTeam Unicornyes
11. Markus aka "Caine-HoA"DBerlin501Scum and VillainyAggromech Berlinyes
12. Christian aka "Donaldo"DPotsdam277Rebel AllianceStardust Cowboysyes
13. Frank P.DPotsdam-Rebel Allianceyes
14. Udo aka "Nachbrenner"DBerlin286Scum and VillainyStardust Cowboysyes
15. Steffen aka "White_Templer"DErfurt239Scum and VillainyTabletopclub Erfurt e.V.yes
16. Arved aka "Arved"DPotsdam1827Rebel Allianceyes
17. Christian aka "Darth_Zero"DSteinbach (Taunus)297Rebel AllianceBembel Bomberyes
18. Danny aka "Angel-Interceptor"DBerlin-Scum and VillainySonntagsfliegeryes
19. Mark aka "Kreisbrecher"DBerlin111Galactic EmpireAggromech Berlinyes
20. Axel aka "Scrapper"DBerlin243Rebel Allianceyes
21. Daniel aka "CrazyBoon"DBerlin1063Galactic Empireyes
22. Denis aka "Florida_Boy"DBerlin175Scum and VillainyDeep Core Sentinelsyes
23. Max aka "Khain90"DWeimar113Scum and Villainyyes
24. Christian aka "Corsair"DBerlin240Galactic Empireyes
25. Kai K.DWolfenbüttel-Rebel AllianceSZ-Wingyes
26. Sebastian aka "curi"DSpremberg91Scum and VillainyOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
27. Sören aka "Kleiner_Fehler"DErfurt172Rebel AllianceOstfrontyes
28. Carsten aka "caolilan"DGreiz98Rebel AllianceOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
29. Bettina aka "Amidala"DSpremberg303Scum and VillainyOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
30. Adrian aka "Vutha_Gix"DBerlin317Scum and VillainyBattlezone Berlinyes
31. Sascha aka "Loken5888"DBamberg108Galactic EmpireTeam Unicornyes
32. Felizian aka "Izian_Fel"DBerlin462Galactic EmpireAggromech Berlinyes
33. Thilo aka "Thilol"DBerlin32Rebel AllianceAggromech Berlinyes
34. Robert aka "Soilus"DDresden597Galactic Empireyes
35. Jannik aka "DodoVonDegurechaff"DBad Oeynhausen485Scum and VillainyYoujoSenkiyes
36. Florian aka "Verco"DBerlin283Rebel AllianceAggromech Berlinyes
37. (anonym)-Rebel Allianceyes
38. Marcel aka "Dalli"DDresden34Galactic EmpireOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
39. Sebastian aka "TheWampa"DPotsdam373Rebel AllianceStardust Cowboysyes
40. Aaron aka "GeneralMullet"DBerlin82Galactic EmpireCapital corsairsyes
41. Marko aka "Wuerfelkoenig"DDresden220Rebel AllianceOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
42. Ronald aka "Suppenschwein"DDresden139Scum and Villainyyes
43. Veronika aka "Naju"DRauenberg119Rebel AllianceBadische Bruchpilotenyes
44. Tobias aka "InVader1"DDresden882Scum and VillainyOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes


Distribution of Armies
Rebel Alliance:15
Scum and Villainy:15
Galactic Empire:14
Distribution of Origins
Berlin:15
Dresden:5
Potsdam:4
Erfurt:2
Rauenberg:2
Spremberg:2
Bad Oeynhausen:1
Bamberg:1
Brandenburg an der Havel:1
Fichtenwalde:1
Glienicke:1
Greiz:1
Michendorf:1
Naila:1
Reutlingen:1
Steinbach (Taunus):1
Teltow:1
Weimar:1
Wolfenbüttel:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.