T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

X-Wing Regional Potsdam 2018 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Fabian aka "Karghan"DBerlin38EmpireAggromech Berlinyes
2. Steffen aka "Karldobi"DFichtenwalde483EmpireStardust Cowboysyes
3. Michael aka "Beskarklinge"DBrandenburg an der Havel1323Scum and Villainyyes
4. Marko aka "Starwing"DGlienicke162RebelsDeep Core Sentinelsyes
5. Kasimir aka "Black-Devil"DMichendorf78EmpireStardust Cowboysyes
6. Mathias aka "robot"DBerlin294Empireyes
7. Manish aka "Tharlin"DRauenberg7EmpireBadische Bruchpilotenyes
8. Manuel aka "Manu_of_Mandalore"DTeltow1221Scum and Villainyyes
9. Oliver aka "Baron-Lutschbaer"DBerlin197EmpireDeep Core Sentinelsyes
10. Kendy aka "Kendy"DNaila86Scum and VillainyTeam Unicornyes
11. Markus aka "Caine-HoA"DBerlin472Scum and VillainyAggromech Berlinyes
12. Christian aka "Donaldo"DPotsdam304RebelsStardust Cowboysyes
13. Frank P.DPotsdam-Rebelsyes
14. Udo aka "Nachbrenner"DBerlin243Scum and VillainyStardust Cowboysyes
15. Steffen aka "White_Templer"DErfurt131Scum and VillainyTabletopclub Erfurt e.V.yes
16. Arved aka "Arved"DPotsdam1626Rebelsyes
17. Christian aka "Darth_Zero"DSteinbach (Taunus)349RebelsBembel Bomberyes
18. Danny aka "Angel-Interceptor"DBerlin-Scum and VillainySonntagsfliegeryes
19. Mark aka "Kreisbrecher"DBerlin88EmpireAggromech Berlinyes
20. Axel aka "Scrapper"DBerlin154Rebelsyes
21. Daniel aka "CrazyBoon"DBerlin958Empireyes
22. Denis aka "Florida_Boy"DBerlin240Scum and VillainyDeep Core Sentinelsyes
23. Max aka "Khain90"DWeimar77Scum and Villainyyes
24. Christian aka "Corsair"DBerlin285Empireyes
25. Kai K.DWolfenbüttel-RebelsSZ-Wingyes
26. Sebastian aka "curi"DSpremberg50Scum and VillainyOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
27. Sören aka "Kleiner_Fehler"DErfurt95RebelsOstfrontyes
28. Carsten aka "caolilan"DGreiz92RebelsOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
29. Bettina aka "Amidala"DSpremberg238Scum and VillainyOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
30. Adrian aka "Vutha_Gix"DBerlin564Scum and VillainyBattlezone Berlinyes
31. Sascha aka "Loken5888"DBamberg46EmpireTeam Unicornyes
32. Felizian aka "Izian_Fel"DBerlin333EmpireAggromech Berlinyes
33. Thilo aka "Thilol"DBerlin17RebelsAggromech Berlinyes
34. Robert aka "Soilus"DDresden604Empireyes
35. Jannik aka "DodoVonDegurechaff"DBad Oeynhausen531Scum and VillainyYoujoSenkiyes
36. Florian aka "Verco"DBerlin250RebelsAggromech Berlinyes
37. (anonym)-Rebelsyes
38. Marcel aka "Dalli"DDresden87EmpireOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
39. Sebastian aka "TheWampa"DPotsdam262RebelsStardust Cowboysyes
40. Aaron aka "GeneralMullet"DBerlin130EmpireCapital corsairsyes
41. Marko aka "Wuerfelkoenig"DDresden123RebelsOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
42. Ronald aka "Suppenschwein"DDresden278Scum and Villainyyes
43. Veronika aka "Naju"DRauenberg164RebelsBadische Bruchpilotenyes
44. Tobias aka "InVader1"DDresden760Scum and VillainyOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes


Distribution of Armies
Rebels:15
Scum and Villainy:15
Empire:14
Distribution of Origins
Berlin:16
Dresden:5
Potsdam:4
Erfurt:2
Rauenberg:2
Spremberg:2
Bad Oeynhausen:1
Bamberg:1
Brandenburg an der Havel:1
Fichtenwalde:1
Glienicke:1
Greiz:1
Michendorf:1
Naila:1
Steinbach (Taunus):1
Teltow:1
Weimar:1
Wolfenbüttel:1
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.