T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

X-Wing Regional Potsdam 2018 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Fabian aka "Karghan"DBerlin40EmpireAggromech Berlinyes
2. Steffen aka "Karldobi"DFichtenwalde388EmpireStardust Cowboysyes
3. Michael aka "Beskarklinge"DBrandenburg an der Havel921Scum and Villainyyes
4. Marko aka "Starwing"DGlienicke174RebelsDeep Core Sentinelsyes
5. Kasimir aka "Black-Devil"DMichendorf79EmpireStardust Cowboysyes
6. Mathias aka "robot"DBerlin346Empireyes
7. Manish aka "Tharlin"DRauenberg7EmpireBadische Bruchpilotenyes
8. Manuel aka "Manu_of_Mandalore"DTeltow1323Scum and Villainyyes
9. Oliver aka "Baron-Lutschbaer"DBerlin210EmpireDeep Core Sentinelsyes
10. Kendy aka "Kendy"DNaila120Scum and VillainyTeam Unicornyes
11. Markus aka "Caine-HoA"DBerlin464Scum and VillainyAggromech Berlinyes
12. Christian aka "Donaldo"DPotsdam228RebelsStardust Cowboysyes
13. Frank P.DPotsdam-Rebelsyes
14. Udo aka "Nachbrenner"DBerlin244Scum and VillainyStardust Cowboysyes
15. Steffen aka "White_Templer"DErfurt191Scum and VillainyTabletopclub Erfurt e.V.yes
16. Arved aka "Arved"DPotsdam1748Rebelsyes
17. Christian aka "Darth_Zero"DSteinbach (Taunus)367RebelsBembel Bomberyes
18. Danny aka "Angel-Interceptor"DBerlin-Scum and VillainySonntagsfliegeryes
19. Mark aka "Kreisbrecher"DBerlin114EmpireAggromech Berlinyes
20. Axel aka "Scrapper"DBerlin201Rebelsyes
21. Daniel aka "CrazyBoon"DBerlin1066Empireyes
22. Denis aka "Florida_Boy"DBerlin200Scum and VillainyDeep Core Sentinelsyes
23. Max aka "Khain90"DWeimar92Scum and Villainyyes
24. Christian aka "Corsair"DBerlin268Empireyes
25. Kai K.DWolfenbüttel-RebelsSZ-Wingyes
26. Sebastian aka "curi"DSpremberg70Scum and VillainyOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
27. Sören aka "Kleiner_Fehler"DErfurt144RebelsOstfrontyes
28. Carsten aka "caolilan"DGreiz102RebelsOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
29. Bettina aka "Amidala"DSpremberg252Scum and VillainyOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
30. Adrian aka "Vutha_Gix"DBerlin637Scum and VillainyBattlezone Berlinyes
31. Sascha aka "Loken5888"DBamberg80EmpireTeam Unicornyes
32. Felizian aka "Izian_Fel"DBerlin401EmpireAggromech Berlinyes
33. Thilo aka "Thilol"DBerlin37RebelsAggromech Berlinyes
34. Robert aka "Soilus"DDresden536Empireyes
35. Jannik aka "DodoVonDegurechaff"DBad Oeynhausen518Scum and VillainyYoujoSenkiyes
36. Florian aka "Verco"DBerlin236RebelsAggromech Berlinyes
37. (anonym)-Rebelsyes
38. Marcel aka "Dalli"DDresden100EmpireOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
39. Sebastian aka "TheWampa"DPotsdam317RebelsStardust Cowboysyes
40. Aaron aka "GeneralMullet"DBerlin61EmpireCapital corsairsyes
41. Marko aka "Wuerfelkoenig"DDresden168RebelsOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
42. Ronald aka "Suppenschwein"DDresden230Scum and Villainyyes
43. Veronika aka "Naju"DRauenberg157RebelsBadische Bruchpilotenyes
44. Tobias aka "InVader1"DDresden837Scum and VillainyOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes


Distribution of Armies
Rebels:15
Scum and Villainy:15
Empire:14
Distribution of Origins
Berlin:16
Dresden:5
Potsdam:4
Erfurt:2
Rauenberg:2
Spremberg:2
Bad Oeynhausen:1
Bamberg:1
Brandenburg an der Havel:1
Fichtenwalde:1
Glienicke:1
Greiz:1
Michendorf:1
Naila:1
Steinbach (Taunus):1
Teltow:1
Weimar:1
Wolfenbüttel:1
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.