T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

X-Wing Regional Potsdam 2018 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Fabian aka "Karghan"DBerlin13EmpireAggromech Berlinyes
2. Steffen aka "Karldobi"DFichtenwalde363EmpireStardust Cowboysyes
3. Michael aka "Beskarklinge"DBrandenburg an der Havel954Scum and Villainyyes
4. Marko aka "Starwing"DGlienicke164RebelsDeep Core Sentinelsyes
5. Kasimir aka "Black-Devil"DMichendorf53EmpireStardust Cowboysyes
6. (anonym)-Empireyes
7. Manish aka "Tharlin"DRauenberg7EmpireBadische Bruchpilotenyes
8. Manuel aka "Manu_of_Mandalore"DTeltow1328Scum and Villainyyes
9. Oliver aka "Baron-Lutschbaer"DBerlin177EmpireDeep Core Sentinelsyes
10. Kendy aka "Kendy"DNaila110Scum and VillainyTeam Unicornyes
11. Markus aka "Caine-HoA"DBerlin441Scum and VillainyAggromech Berlinyes
12. Christian aka "Donaldo"DPotsdam216RebelsStardust Cowboysyes
13. Frank P.DPotsdam-Rebelsyes
14. Udo aka "Nachbrenner"DBerlin189Scum and VillainyStardust Cowboysyes
15. Steffen aka "White_Templer"DErfurt173Scum and VillainyTabletopclub Erfurt e.V.yes
16. Arved aka "Arved"DPotsdam1756Rebelsyes
17. Christian aka "Darth_Zero"DSteinbach (Taunus)321RebelsBembel Bomberyes
18. Danny aka "Angel-Interceptor"DBerlin-Scum and VillainySonntagsfliegeryes
19. Mark aka "Kreisbrecher"DBerlin64EmpireAggromech Berlinyes
20. Axel aka "Scrapper"DBerlin180Rebelsyes
21. Daniel aka "CrazyBoon"DBerlin991Empireyes
22. Denis aka "Florida_Boy"DBerlin269Scum and VillainyDeep Core Sentinelsyes
23. Max aka "Khain90"DWeimar93Scum and Villainyyes
24. Christian aka "Corsair"DBerlin262Empireyes
25. Kai K.DWolfenbüttel-RebelsSZ-Wingyes
26. Sebastian aka "curi"DSpremberg69Scum and VillainyOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
27. Sören aka "Kleiner_Fehler"DErfurt129RebelsOstfrontyes
28. Carsten aka "caolilan"DGreiz84RebelsOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
29. Bettina aka "Amidala"DSpremberg235Scum and VillainyOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
30. Adrian aka "Vutha_Gix"DBerlin617Scum and VillainyBattlezone Berlinyes
31. Sascha aka "Loken5888"DBamberg61EmpireTeam Unicornyes
32. Felizian aka "Izian_Fel"DBerlin367EmpireAggromech Berlinyes
33. Thilo aka "Thilol"DBerlin16RebelsAggromech Berlinyes
34. Robert aka "Soilus"DDresden534Empireyes
35. Jannik aka "DodoVonDegurechaff"DBad Oeynhausen550Scum and VillainyYoujoSenkiyes
36. Florian aka "Verco"DBerlin206RebelsAggromech Berlinyes
37. (anonym)-Rebelsyes
38. Marcel aka "Dalli"DDresden91EmpireOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
39. Sebastian aka "TheWampa"DPotsdam282RebelsStardust Cowboysyes
40. Aaron aka "GeneralMullet"DBerlin88EmpireCapital corsairsyes
41. Marko aka "Wuerfelkoenig"DDresden162RebelsOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
42. Ronald aka "Suppenschwein"DDresden306Scum and Villainyyes
43. Veronika aka "Naju"DRauenberg140RebelsBadische Bruchpilotenyes
44. Tobias aka "InVader1"DDresden816Scum and VillainyOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes


Distribution of Armies
Rebels:15
Scum and Villainy:15
Empire:14
Distribution of Origins
Berlin:15
Dresden:5
Potsdam:4
Erfurt:2
Rauenberg:2
Spremberg:2
Bad Oeynhausen:1
Bamberg:1
Brandenburg an der Havel:1
Fichtenwalde:1
Glienicke:1
Greiz:1
Michendorf:1
Naila:1
Steinbach (Taunus):1
Teltow:1
Weimar:1
Wolfenbüttel:1
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.