T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

X-Wing Regional Potsdam 2018 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Fabian aka "Karghan"DBerlin37EmpireAggromech Berlinyes
2. Steffen aka "Karldobi"DFichtenwalde379EmpireStardust Cowboysyes
3. Michael aka "Beskarklinge"DBrandenburg an der Havel916Scum and Villainyyes
4. Marko aka "Starwing"DGlienicke205RebelsDeep Core Sentinelsyes
5. Kasimir aka "Black-Devil"DMichendorf81EmpireStardust Cowboysyes
6. Mathias aka "robot"DBerlin329Empireyes
7. Manish aka "Tharlin"DRauenberg8EmpireBadische Bruchpilotenyes
8. Manuel aka "Manu_of_Mandalore"DTeltow1315Scum and Villainyyes
9. Oliver aka "Baron-Lutschbaer"DBerlin190EmpireDeep Core Sentinelsyes
10. Kendy aka "Kendy"DNaila120Scum and VillainyTeam Unicornyes
11. Markus aka "Caine-HoA"DBerlin555Scum and VillainyAggromech Berlinyes
12. Christian aka "Donaldo"DPotsdam225RebelsStardust Cowboysyes
13. Frank P.DPotsdam-Rebelsyes
14. Udo aka "Nachbrenner"DBerlin241Scum and VillainyStardust Cowboysyes
15. Steffen aka "White_Templer"DErfurt182Scum and VillainyTabletopclub Erfurt e.V.yes
16. Arved aka "Arved"DPotsdam1729Rebelsyes
17. Christian aka "Darth_Zero"DSteinbach (Taunus)359RebelsBembel Bomberyes
18. Danny aka "Angel-Interceptor"DBerlin-Scum and VillainySonntagsfliegeryes
19. Mark aka "Kreisbrecher"DBerlin114EmpireAggromech Berlinyes
20. Axel aka "Scrapper"DBerlin214Rebelsyes
21. Daniel aka "CrazyBoon"DBerlin1054Empireyes
22. Denis aka "Florida_Boy"DBerlin192Scum and VillainyDeep Core Sentinelsyes
23. Max aka "Khain90"DWeimar89Scum and Villainyyes
24. Christian aka "Corsair"DBerlin308Empireyes
25. Kai K.DWolfenbüttel-RebelsSZ-Wingyes
26. Sebastian aka "curi"DSpremberg70Scum and VillainyOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
27. Sören aka "Kleiner_Fehler"DErfurt153RebelsOstfrontyes
28. Carsten aka "caolilan"DGreiz104RebelsOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
29. Bettina aka "Amidala"DSpremberg249Scum and VillainyOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
30. Adrian aka "Vutha_Gix"DBerlin353Scum and VillainyBattlezone Berlinyes
31. Sascha aka "Loken5888"DBamberg86EmpireTeam Unicornyes
32. Felizian aka "Izian_Fel"DBerlin398EmpireAggromech Berlinyes
33. Thilo aka "Thilol"DBerlin35RebelsAggromech Berlinyes
34. Robert aka "Soilus"DDresden535Empireyes
35. Jannik aka "DodoVonDegurechaff"DBad Oeynhausen520Scum and VillainyYoujoSenkiyes
36. Florian aka "Verco"DBerlin234RebelsAggromech Berlinyes
37. (anonym)-Rebelsyes
38. Marcel aka "Dalli"DDresden110EmpireOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
39. Sebastian aka "TheWampa"DPotsdam319RebelsStardust Cowboysyes
40. Aaron aka "GeneralMullet"DBerlin60EmpireCapital corsairsyes
41. Marko aka "Wuerfelkoenig"DDresden184RebelsOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
42. Ronald aka "Suppenschwein"DDresden227Scum and Villainyyes
43. Veronika aka "Naju"DRauenberg142RebelsBadische Bruchpilotenyes
44. Tobias aka "InVader1"DDresden840Scum and VillainyOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes


Distribution of Armies
Rebels:15
Scum and Villainy:15
Empire:14
Distribution of Origins
Berlin:16
Dresden:5
Potsdam:4
Erfurt:2
Rauenberg:2
Spremberg:2
Bad Oeynhausen:1
Bamberg:1
Brandenburg an der Havel:1
Fichtenwalde:1
Glienicke:1
Greiz:1
Michendorf:1
Naila:1
Steinbach (Taunus):1
Teltow:1
Weimar:1
Wolfenbüttel:1
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.