T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

X-Wing Regional Potsdam 2018 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Fabian aka "Karghan"DBerlin36EmpireAggromech Berlinyes
2. Steffen aka "Karldobi"DFichtenwalde477EmpireStardust Cowboysyes
3. Michael aka "Beskarklinge"DBrandenburg an der Havel1319Scum and Villainyyes
4. Marko aka "Starwing"DGlienicke165RebelsDeep Core Sentinelsyes
5. Kasimir aka "Black-Devil"DMichendorf76EmpireStardust Cowboysyes
6. Mathias aka "robot"DBerlin298Empireyes
7. Manish aka "Tharlin"DRauenberg9EmpireBadische Bruchpilotenyes
8. Manuel aka "Manu_of_Mandalore"DTeltow1216Scum and Villainyyes
9. Oliver aka "Baron-Lutschbaer"DBerlin195EmpireDeep Core Sentinelsyes
10. Kendy aka "Kendy"DNaila77Scum and VillainyTeam Unicornyes
11. Markus aka "Caine-HoA"DBerlin467Scum and VillainyAggromech Berlinyes
12. Christian aka "Donaldo"DPotsdam299RebelsStardust Cowboysyes
13. Frank P.DPotsdam-Rebelsyes
14. Udo aka "Nachbrenner"DBerlin235Scum and VillainyStardust Cowboysyes
15. Steffen aka "White_Templer"DErfurt122Scum and VillainyTabletopclub Erfurt e.V.yes
16. Arved aka "Arved"DPotsdam1625Rebelsyes
17. Christian aka "Darth_Zero"DSteinbach (Taunus)344RebelsBembel Bomberyes
18. Danny aka "Angel-Interceptor"DBerlin-Scum and VillainySonntagsfliegeryes
19. Mark aka "Kreisbrecher"DBerlin80EmpireAggromech Berlinyes
20. Axel aka "Scrapper"DBerlin183Rebelsyes
21. Daniel aka "CrazyBoon"DBerlin945Empireyes
22. Denis aka "Florida_Boy"DBerlin273Scum and VillainyDeep Core Sentinelsyes
23. Max aka "Khain90"DWeimar67Scum and Villainyyes
24. Christian aka "Corsair"DBerlin280Empireyes
25. Kai K.DWolfenbüttel-RebelsSZ-Wingyes
26. Sebastian aka "curi"DSpremberg44Scum and VillainyOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
27. Sören aka "Kleiner_Fehler"DErfurt88RebelsOstfrontyes
28. Carsten aka "caolilan"DGreiz89RebelsOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
29. Bettina aka "Amidala"DSpremberg242Scum and VillainyOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
30. Adrian aka "Vutha_Gix"DBerlin556Scum and VillainyBattlezone Berlinyes
31. Sascha aka "Loken5888"DBamberg59EmpireTeam Unicornyes
32. Felizian aka "Izian_Fel"DBerlin326EmpireAggromech Berlinyes
33. Thilo aka "Thilol"DBerlin14RebelsAggromech Berlinyes
34. Robert aka "Soilus"DDresden595Empireyes
35. Jannik aka "DodoVonDegurechaff"DBad Oeynhausen525Scum and VillainyYoujoSenkiyes
36. Florian aka "Verco"DBerlin238RebelsAggromech Berlinyes
37. (anonym)-Rebelsyes
38. Marcel aka "Dalli"DDresden79EmpireOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
39. Sebastian aka "TheWampa"DPotsdam269RebelsStardust Cowboysyes
40. Aaron aka "GeneralMullet"DBerlin121EmpireCapital corsairsyes
41. Marko aka "Wuerfelkoenig"DDresden115RebelsOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
42. Ronald aka "Suppenschwein"DDresden272Scum and Villainyyes
43. Veronika aka "Naju"DRauenberg155RebelsBadische Bruchpilotenyes
44. Tobias aka "InVader1"DDresden773Scum and VillainyOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes


Distribution of Armies
Rebels:15
Scum and Villainy:15
Empire:14
Distribution of Origins
Berlin:16
Dresden:5
Potsdam:4
Erfurt:2
Rauenberg:2
Spremberg:2
Bad Oeynhausen:1
Bamberg:1
Brandenburg an der Havel:1
Fichtenwalde:1
Glienicke:1
Greiz:1
Michendorf:1
Naila:1
Steinbach (Taunus):1
Teltow:1
Weimar:1
Wolfenbüttel:1
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.