T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

X-Wing Regional Potsdam 2018 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Fabian "Karghan" ZikowskyDBerlin54EmpireAggromech Berlinyesno
2. Steffen "Karldobi" ScheererDFichtenwalde934EmpireStardust Cowboysyesno
3. Ulrich "Tain" MontanusDHamburg118Scum and VillainyOuter Rim Squadronyesno
4. Michael "MrSith" NothnagelDBrandenburg an der Havel-Scum and Villainyyesyes
5. Marko "Starwing" WerthDGlienicke133RebelsDeep Core Sentinelsyesno
6. Luis "Rex" WerthDGlienicke/Nordbahn293RebelsDeep Core Sentinelsyesno
7. Kasimir "Black-Devil" SchäferhoffDMichendorf422EmpireStardust Cowboysyesno
8. Mathias "robot" MewsDBerlin127Empireyesno
9. Manish "Tharlin" FaulhaberDRauenberg17EmpireBadische Bruchpilotenyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
10. Dennis "RogueLeader" KiDHamburg474RebelsNorth Rim Raiders, SZ-Wingnono
11. Isabel "Izzy" We.DHamburg177Scum and VillainySZ-Wingnono
12. Florian "Verco" EbelingDBerlin407RebelsAggromech Berlinnono
13. Mark "Kreisbrecher" LieboldDBerlin84EmpireAggromech Berlinnono
14. Christian "Donaldo" SchulzeDPotsdam-RebelsStardust Cowboysnono
15. Udo "Nachbrenner" MurawskiDBerlin563Scum and VillainyStardust Cowboysnono
16. Felizian "Izian_Fel" StockingerDBerlin230EmpireAggromech Berlinnono
17. Steffen "White_Templer" PauchDErfurt430Scum and VillainyTabletopclub Erfurt e.V.nono
18. Sebastian "curi" RöhrichDSpremberg18Scum and VillainyOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenznono
19. Christian "Szid" StielerDDresden319Scum and VillainyOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenznono
20. Marko "Wuerfelkoenig" LeglerDDresden190RebelsOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenznono
21. Bettina "Amidala" RöhrichDSpremberg302Scum and VillainyOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenznono
22. René "ReneG" GrabowskiDPotsdam-Scum and VillainyStardust Cowboysnono
23. Thilo "Thilol" ZeppDBerlin131RebelsAggromech Berlinnono
24. Rüdiger "Zaltys" SchmidtDBerlin561EmpireDeep Core Sentinelsnono
25. Denis "Florida_Boy" MüllerDBerlin136Scum and VillainyDeep Core Sentinelsnono
26. Oliver "Baron-Lutschbaer" BereinDBerlin348EmpireDeep Core Sentinelsnono
27. Stefan "Durandell" ÖfflerDLudwigshafen am Rhein16RebelsTeam Chaosbienenono
28. Markus "Caine-HoA" BedenkDBerlin245Scum and VillainyAggromech Berlinnono
29. Sebastian "TheWampa" AnderkaDPotsdam557RebelsStardust Cowboysnono
30. Adrian "Vutha_Gix" DittrichDBerlin1060Scum and VillainyBattlezone Berlinnono
31. Kendy "Kendy" PetermannDNaila88Scum and VillainyTeam Unicornnono
32. Hans-Martin "DonHaensl" BrandlDNürnberg1272RebelsMänner die auf Schiffe starrennono
33. Sascha "Loken5888" GlitschDBamberg20EmpireTeam Unicornnono
34. Christian "Corsair" HoffmannDBerlin272Empirenono
35. Danny "Ragulsor" PfützenreuterDNeumünster58RebelsNorth Rim Raiders Neumünsternono
36. Georg "Kalmera" OestreichDBerlin-Empirenono
37. Marcel "Dalli" HerzogDDresden66EmpireOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenznono
38. Sebastian "Laminidas" GäblerDHamburg135RebelsOuter Rim Squadronnono
39. Max "Khain90" PatzeltDWeimar232Scum and Villainynono
40. Frank PaesslerDPotsdam-Rebelsnono
41. Christian "Darth_Zero" AnnussekDSteinbach (Taunus)260RebelsBembel Bombernono
42. Sören "Kleiner_Fehler" PatzerDErfurt252RebelsOstfrontnono
43. Tim "Timmey1992" BehnkeDTeichland143Scum and Villainynono
44. Manuel "Manu_of_Mandalore" WittkeDTeltow1094Scum and Villainynono


Distribution of Armies
Empire:5
Rebels:2
Scum and Villainy:2
Distribution of Origins
Berlin:2
Brandenburg an der Havel:1
Fichtenwalde:1
Glienicke:1
Glienicke/Nordbahn:1
Hamburg:1
Michendorf:1
Rauenberg:1
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.