T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Super Bash Yaute - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Julien aka "kraichti"FZillisheim59Beast HerdsSons of gamesyesyes
2. Louis aka "Juggernaut"FGrandfontaine32Kingdom of EquitaineAigles Séquanesyesyes
3. Charles aka "Ushabti"FGrandfontaine111Undying DynastiesAigles Séquanesyesyes
4. Julien aka "Juvin"FMontrond Le Château128Dwarven HoldsAigles Séquanesyesyes
5. Mathieu aka "Math-CD"CHDüdingen4Ogre Khanssons of gamesyesyes
6. Thomas aka "Samo"CHMisery82Sylvan ElvesSons of gamesyesyes
7. Emeric aka "Villissime"FVaulnaveys-Le-Haut356Dread ElvesJuman'Jeuxyesyes
8. Vincent aka "Ptitnain"FMontrond-Le-Château198Orcs and GoblinsAigles Séquanesyesyes
9. Damien aka "Mad-"CHLa Corbaz224Highborn ElvesSons of gamesyesyes
10. Jérémy aka "Pretorkos"FPont-Evêque314Beast HerdsMootland Clanyesyes
11. Franck aka "Aesanar"FCernay93Highborn ElvesMootland clan /Sons of gamesyesyes
12. Romain aka "Wargotad"CHMorrens628Warriors of the Dark GodsSaumon Saumonyesyes
13. Thibaut aka "Seleniis"FDijon602Empire of Sonnstahlyesyes
14. Raphaël aka "Gabriel"CHPont-De-La-Morge293Vampire CovenantT-FASTyesyes
15. Grégoire aka "Stryke_68"FMunster336Sylvan ElvesClub 3Myesyes
16. Guillaume aka "misterC"FThonon-Les-Bains248The Vermin Swarmsons of gamesyesyes
17. Thomas aka "TheLegend27"CHJouxtens85Dread ElvesJambon Jambonyesyes
18. Loïc aka "kohlek"CHGiez453Dwarven HoldsSons of gamesyesyes
19. Tiziano aka "Tipiz"CHVessy151Vampire CovenantJambon Jambonyesyes
20. Emmanuel aka "Manux"FSamoens-Vampire Covenantyesyes
21. Christian aka "aleajactaest"FBrenthonne544Empire of Sonnstahlyesyes
22. Florian aka "Calim"FMeylan572Kingdom of EquitaineJuman'Jeuxyesyes
23. Raphaël aka "Mibola"CHGenève110Warriors of the Dark GodsLes Belettes Masquéesyesyes
24. Samuel aka "poutpout"CHGenève381Highborn Elvesyesyes


Distribution of Armies
Highborn Elves:3
Vampire Covenant:3
Beast Herds:2
Dread Elves:2
Dwarven Holds:2
Empire of Sonnstahl:2
Kingdom of Equitaine:2
Sylvan Elves:2
Warriors of the Dark Gods:2
Ogre Khans:1
Orcs and Goblins:1
The Vermin Swarm:1
Undying Dynasties:1
Distribution of Origins
Doubs (25):4
Aveyron (12):3
Isère (38):3
Haut-Rhin (68):3
Aube (10):2
Charente-Maritime (17):2
Haute-Savoie (74):2
Calvados (14):1
Corrèze (19):1
Côte-d'Or (21):1
Haute-Garonne (31):1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.