T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Super Bash Yaute - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Julien aka "kraichti"FZillisheim63Beast HerdsSons of gamesyesyes
2. Louis aka "Juggernaut"FGrandfontaine15Kingdom of EquitaineAigles Séquanesyesyes
3. Charles aka "Ushabti"FGrandfontaine73Undying DynastiesAigles Séquanesyesyes
4. Julien aka "Juvin"FMontrond Le Château83Dwarven HoldsAigles Séquanesyesyes
5. Mathieu aka "Math-CD"CHOlten10Ogre Khanssons of gamesyesyes
6. Thomas aka "Samo"CHMisery75Sylvan ElvesSons of gamesyesyes
7. Emeric aka "Villissime"FVaulnaveys-Le-Haut309Dread ElvesJuman'Jeuxyesyes
8. Vincent aka "Ptitnain"FMontrond-Le-Château137Orcs and GoblinsAigles Séquanesyesyes
9. Damien aka "Mad-"CHLa Corbaz163Highborn ElvesSons of gamesyesyes
10. Jérémy aka "Pretorkos"FSainte-Colombe310Beast HerdsMootland Clanyesyes
11. Franck aka "Aesanar"FCernay52Highborn ElvesMootland clan /Sons of gamesyesyes
12. Romain aka "Wargotad"CHMorrens575Warriors of the Dark GodsSaumon Saumonyesyes
13. Thibaut aka "Seleniis"FDijon550Empire of Sonnstahlyesyes
14. Raphaël aka "Gabriel"CHPont-De-La-Morge376Vampire CovenantT-FASTyesyes
15. Grégoire aka "Stryke_68"FMunster270Sylvan ElvesClub 3Myesyes
16. Guillaume aka "misterC"FThonon-Les-Bains332The Vermin Swarmsons of gamesyesyes
17. Thomas aka "TheLegend27"CHJouxtens79Dread ElvesJambon Jambonyesyes
18. Loïc aka "kohlek"CHGiez390Dwarven HoldsSons of gamesyesyes
19. Tiziano aka "Tipiz"CHVessy159Vampire CovenantJambon Jambonyesyes
20. Emmanuel aka "Manux"FSamoens-Vampire Covenantyesyes
21. Christian aka "aleajactaest"FBrenthonne488Empire of Sonnstahlyesyes
22. Florian aka "Calim"FMeylan516Kingdom of EquitaineJuman'Jeuxyesyes
23. Raphaël aka "Mibola"CHGenève109Warriors of the Dark GodsLes Belettes Masquéesyesyes
24. Samuel aka "poutpout"CHGenève313Highborn Elvesyesyes


Distribution of Armies
Highborn Elves:3
Vampire Covenant:3
Beast Herds:2
Dread Elves:2
Dwarven Holds:2
Empire of Sonnstahl:2
Kingdom of Equitaine:2
Sylvan Elves:2
Warriors of the Dark Gods:2
Ogre Khans:1
Orcs and Goblins:1
The Vermin Swarm:1
Undying Dynasties:1
Distribution of Origins
Doubs (25):4
Aveyron (12):3
Haut-Rhin (68):3
Aube (10):2
Charente-Maritime (17):2
Isère (38):2
Haute-Savoie (74):2
Calvados (14):1
Corrèze (19):1
Côte-d'Or (21):1
Lot (46):1
Rhône (69):1
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.