T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Super Bash Yaute - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Julien aka "kraichti"FZillisheim58Beast HerdsSons of gamesyesyes
2. Louis aka "Juggernaut"FGrandfontaine6Kingdom of EquitaineAigles Séquanesyesyes
3. Charles aka "Ushabti"FGrandfontaine31Undying DynastiesAigles Séquanesyesyes
4. Julien aka "Juvin"FMontrond Le Château52Dwarven HoldsAigles Séquanesyesyes
5. Mathieu aka "Math-CD"CHOlten11Ogre Khanssons of gamesyesyes
6. Thomas aka "Samo"CHMisery34Sylvan ElvesSons of gamesyesyes
7. Emeric aka "Villissime"FVaulnaveys-Le-Haut246Dread ElvesJuman'Jeuxyesyes
8. Vincent aka "Ptitnain"FMontrond-Le-Château129Orcs and GoblinsAigles Séquanesyesyes
9. Damien aka "Mad-"CHLa Corbaz104Highborn ElvesSons of gamesyesyes
10. Jérémy aka "Pretorkos"FSainte-Colombe316Beast HerdsMootland Clanyesyes
11. Franck aka "Aesanar"FCernay55Highborn ElvesMootland clan /Sons of gamesyesyes
12. Romain aka "Wargotad"CHMorrens532Warriors of the Dark GodsSaumon Saumonyesyes
13. Thibaut aka "Seleniis"FDijon502Empire of Sonnstahlyesyes
14. Raphaël aka "Gabriel"CHPont-De-La-Morge294Vampire CovenantT-FASTyesyes
15. Grégoire aka "Stryke_68"FMunster188Sylvan ElvesClub 3Myesyes
16. Guillaume aka "misterC"FThonon-Les-Bains250The Vermin Swarmsons of gamesyesyes
17. Thomas aka "TheLegend27"CHJouxtens97Dread ElvesJambon Jambonyesyes
18. Loïc aka "kohlek"CHGiez320Dwarven HoldsSons of gamesyesyes
19. Tiziano aka "Tipiz"CHVessy115Vampire CovenantJambon Jambonyesyes
20. Emmanuel aka "Manux"FSamoens-Vampire Covenantyesyes
21. Christian aka "aleajactaest"FBrenthonne428Empire of Sonnstahlyesyes
22. Florian aka "Calim"FMeylan462Kingdom of EquitaineJuman'Jeuxyesyes
23. Raphaël aka "Mibola"CHGenève157Warriors of the Dark GodsLes Belettes Masquéesyesyes
24. Samuel aka "poutpout"CHGenève400Highborn Elvesyesyes


Distribution of Armies
Highborn Elves:3
Vampire Covenant:3
Beast Herds:2
Dread Elves:2
Dwarven Holds:2
Empire of Sonnstahl:2
Kingdom of Equitaine:2
Sylvan Elves:2
Warriors of the Dark Gods:2
Ogre Khans:1
Orcs and Goblins:1
The Vermin Swarm:1
Undying Dynasties:1
Distribution of Origins
Doubs (25):4
Aveyron (12):3
Haut-Rhin (68):3
Haute-Savoie (74):3
Aube (10):2
Charente-Maritime (17):2
Isère (38):2
Calvados (14):1
Corrèze (19):1
Côte-d'Or (21):1
Lot (46):1
Rhône (69):1
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.