T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Super Bash Yaute - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Julien "kraichti" SiberlinFZillisheim35Beast HerdsSons of gamesyesyes
2. Louis "Juggernaut" DuquetFGrandfontaine73Kingdom of EquitaineAigles Séquanesyesyes
3. Charles "Ushabti" DuquetFGrandfontaine81Undying DynastiesAigles Séquanesyesyes
4. Julien "Juvin" TiroleFMontrond Le Château56Dwarven HoldsAigles Séquanesyesyes
5. Mathieu "Math-CD" BovetCHOlten18Ogre Khanssons of gamesyesyes
6. Thomas "Samo" BroilletCHMisery12Sylvan ElvesSons of gamesyesyes
7. Emeric "Villissime" AstierFVaulnaveys-Le-Haut327Dread ElvesJuman'Jeuxyesyes
8. Vincent "Ptitnain" TiroleFMontrond-Le-Château297Orcs and GoblinsAigles Séquanesyesyes
9. Damien "Mad-" RuffieuxCHLa Corbaz119Highborn ElvesSons of gamesyesyes
10. Jérémy "Pretorkos" DehaisFSainte-Colombe-Beast HerdsMootland Clanyesyes
11. Franck "Aesanar" DoerflingerFCernay84Highborn ElvesMootland clan /Sons of gamesyesyes
12. Romain "Wargotad" EdelmannCHMorrens-Warriors of the Dark GodsSaumon Saumonyesyes
13. Thibaut "Seleniis" LilyFDijon-Empire of Sonnstahlyesyes
14. Raphaël "Gabriel" JeneltenCHPont-De-La-Morge-Vampire CovenantT-FASTyesyes
15. Grégoire "Stryke_68" KratochvilFMunster227Sylvan ElvesClub 3Myesyes
16. Guillaume "misterC" CostaFThonon-Les-Bains-The Vermin Swarmsons of gamesyesyes
17. Thomas "TheLegend27" BurriCHJouxtens116Dread ElvesJambon Jambonyesyes
18. Loïc "kohlek" DalleCHGiez-Dwarven HoldsSons of gamesyesyes
19. Tiziano "Tipiz" PrestiniCHOrbe117Vampire CovenantJambon Jambonyesyes
20. Emmanuel "Manux" DuchanFSamoens-Vampire Covenantyesyes
21. Christian "aleajactaest" BicanFBrenthonne-Empire of Sonnstahlyesyes
22. Florian "Calim" LamyFMeylan421Kingdom of EquitaineJuman'Jeuxyesyes
23. Raphaël "Mibola" MinderCHGenève479Warriors of the Dark GodsLes Belettes Masquéesyesyes
24. Samuel "poutpout" HaldiCHGenève460Highborn Elvesyesyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
25. Michael "Keumy" SalomCHPully / Lausanne-Saurian Ancientsnono
26. François-Xavier "Thodeus" ChatellainFThonon Les Bains367Saurian AncientsSons of gamesnono
27. Laurent "Argaill" LaurentFLoisin-Ogre KhansSons of gamesnono
28. David "willow" GreverentFBonne-Empire of SonnstahlLa guilde ludiknono
29. Lionel "Desd" CauvyFMontpellier8Undying DynastiesMOGAnono
30. Simon "Fromagefondu" CarminatiFParis4Ogre KhansLes Résistants Battlenono
31. Thomas1 "tox" MercierFBesançon10Daemon LegionsAigles Séquanesnono


Distribution of Armies
Highborn Elves:3
Vampire Covenant:3
Beast Herds:2
Dread Elves:2
Dwarven Holds:2
Empire of Sonnstahl:2
Kingdom of Equitaine:2
Sylvan Elves:2
Warriors of the Dark Gods:2
Ogre Khans:1
Orcs and Goblins:1
The Vermin Swarm:1
Undying Dynasties:1
Distribution of Origins
Doubs (25):4
Haut-Rhin (68):3
Haute-Savoie (74):3
Aube (10):2
Aveyron (12):2
Charente-Maritime (17):2
Isère (38):2
Bouches-du-Rhône (13):1
Calvados (14):1
Corrèze (19):1
Côte-d'Or (21):1
Lot (46):1
Rhône (69):1
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.