T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Double Kikoup 2019 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Max aka "DaTankkBusta"FRennes-EldarLe Roastbeef & Le Nemyes
2. Raphaël aka "arckik"FNantes1483Astra MilitarumLe Roastbeef & Le Nemyes
3. Valentin aka "BarKKamaR"FSurgères986OrksLes cénobites Tranquilleyes
4. Eddy aka "Wolhraj"FBoisse2606Space MarinesLes cénobites Tranquilleyes
5. Aimée aka "Aimee"FSaint Germain en Laye18Space MarinesFrom Nowhere Playersyes
6. Joé aka "Zolkov"FIssy-les-Moulineaux78Adepta SororitasFrom Nowhere Players 2yes
7. Maxime aka "Harzhan"FMontigny-Les-Metz-Thousand SonsFrom Nowhere Players 2yes
8. Clément aka "Gassinovitch"FNantes2845Blood AngelsLes squigs du XIVyes
9. Victor aka "Vico"FParis3431Chaos DaemonsLes squigs du XIVyes
10. Grégory aka "tatanka"FSaint Herblain2326Adeptus CustodesCus t'au desyes
11. Hugo aka "Ungoliant"FRennes1560Astra MilitarumRose et Baïonnetteyes
12. (anonym)-Adepta SororitasRose et Baïonnetteyes
13. Clement aka "maurped"FMazé-Astra MilitarumLes Rangers du Risqueyes
14. Pierre aka "Petit_Pierre"FSt Remy La Varenne-Grey KnightsLes Rangers du Risqueyes
15. Jean Baptiste aka "PiersMaurya"FNantes321T'au EmpireCus t'au desyes
16. Julien aka "Le_necron"FChallans-Chaos DaemonsTeam Mogette 1yes
17. Jean-Sébastien aka "Sekemtar"FLe Champ St Père-NecronsTeam Mogette 1yes
18. Olivier aka "sir_nounours"FNantes2439Adeptus Custodesles black imperiumyes
19. Swan aka "Swan44"FNantes-Deathwatchles black imperiumyes
20. Nicolas aka "Meli-Melo"FNantes-Adeptus MechanicusLes Super Weenie Hut Juniorsyes
21. Nicolas aka "Togi"FNantes36DrukhariLes Super Weenie Hut Juniorsyes
22. Cherel aka "Sideus-BGC"FRoazhon780Chaos DaemonsBreizh Games Companyyes
23. Sebastien aka "VonZephyr"FBlainville-Sur-Orne650DrukhariSONEXyes
24. Yann aka "VoNouya"FOrléans664Astra MilitarumSONEXyes
25. Mathieu aka "Funeral"FNantes-Genestealer CultsXeno Academyyes
26. Golven aka "ZeRan"FMontaigu3600NecronsXeno Academyyes
27. Gaëtan aka "Shurupak"FLa Poueze-Astra MilitarumFrom Nowhere Playersyes
28. Samuel aka "Skefrep"FLes Sables-D'olonne-Space MarinesTeam Mogettes 2yes
29. Ju aka "Weiss"FGrosbreuil188Grey KnightsTeam Mogettes 2yes
30. Aurelien aka "bolgrott"Fpoitiers2674Astra Militarumles barbus de l'enferyes
31. Dimitri aka "Dimside"FOlonne-sur-Mer-Adeptus Mechanicusles barbus de l'enferyes
32. Vincent aka "R00BINW00D"FSainte Luce Sur Loire3120DeathwatchLes petit pédestreyes
33. Dorian aka "Errzul"FSainte-Luce Sur Loire-Space MarinesLes petit pédestreyes
34. Ewen aka "Web"FGuidel1476T'au EmpireBreizh teamyes
35. Glenn aka "Mushu"FLa Foret Fouesnant1143EldarBreizh teamyes
36. Quentin aka "DIO"FOrvault869Chaos Space MarinesTeam Brocouillesyes
37. Corentin aka "fifty_tooth_da_pimp"FOrvault-OrksTeam Brocouillesyes
38. Paul aka "Polo-la-lune"FNantes846NecronsHarder, Faster,Strongeryes
39. Guillaume aka "Gozher"FNantes-OrksHarder, Faster,Strongeryes
40. Pierre-Adrien aka "P-A-C"FNoyal-Chatillon Sur Seiche394Death GuardBreizh Games Companyyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Harder, Faster,StrongerPolo-la-lune, Gozher
2Les cénobites TranquilleBarKKamaR, Wolhraj
3les black imperiumsir_nounours, Swan44
4Le Roastbeef & Le NemDaTankkBusta, arckik
5Les squigs du XIVGassinovitch, Vico
6SONEXVonZephyr, VoNouya
7Les Super Weenie Hut JuniorsMeli-Melo, Togi
8les barbus de l'enferbolgrott, Dimside
9From Nowhere PlayersAimee, Shurupak
10From Nowhere Players 2Zolkov, Harzhan
11Les petit pédestreR00BINW00D, Errzul
12Team BrocouillesDIO, fifty_tooth_da_pimp
13Breizh teamWeb, Mushu
14Les Rangers du Risquemaurped, Petit_Pierre
15Cus t'au destatanka, PiersMaurya
16Rose et BaïonnetteUngoliant, (anonym)
17Team Mogette 1Sekemtar, Le_necron
18Team Mogettes 2Weiss, Skefrep
19Xeno AcademyFuneral, ZeRan
20Breizh Games CompanySideus-BGC, P-A-C


Distribution of Armies
Astra Militarum:6
Space Marines:4
Chaos Daemons:3
Necrons:3
Orks:3
Adepta Sororitas:2
Adeptus Custodes:2
Adeptus Mechanicus:2
Deathwatch:2
Drukhari:2
Eldar:2
Grey Knights:2
T'au Empire:2
Blood Angels:1
Chaos Space Marines:1
Death Guard:1
Genestealer Cults:1
Thousand Sons:1
Distribution of Origins
Loire-Atlantique (44):17
Ille-et-Vilaine (35):4
Vendée (85):4
Maine-et-Loire (49):3
Charente-Maritime (17):2
Calvados (14):1
Finistère (29):1
Loiret (45):1
Morbihan (56):1
Moselle (57):1
Paris (75):1
Yvelines (78):1
Vienne (86):1
Hauts-de-Seine (92):1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.