T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Double Kikoup 2019 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Max aka "DaTankkBusta"FRennes-EldarLe Roastbeef & Le Nemyes
2. Raphaël aka "arckik"FNantes1049Astra MilitarumLe Roastbeef & Le Nemyes
3. Valentin aka "BarKKamaR"FSurgères1774OrksLes cénobites Tranquilleyes
4. Eddy aka "Wolhraj"FBoisse2180Space MarinesLes cénobites Tranquilleyes
5. Aimée aka "Aimee"FAngers53Space MarinesFrom Nowhere Playersyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
6. Paul aka "Polo-la-lune"FNantes1239NecronsHarder, Faster,Strongerno
7. Guillaume aka "Gozher"FNantes-OrksHarder, Faster,Strongerno
8. Olivier aka "sir_nounours"FNantes1990Adeptus Custodesles black imperiumno
9. Swan aka "Swan44"FNantes-Deathwatchles black imperiumno
10. Clément aka "Gassinovitch"FNantes2305Blood AngelsLes squigs du XIVno
11. Franck aka "Franckie"FSaint Branchs1048Adeptus MechanicusLe maelstrom Tourangeauno
12. Sebastien aka "VonZephyr"FBlainville-Sur-Orne531DrukhariSONEXno
13. Victor aka "Vico"FParis2903Chaos DaemonsLes squigs du XIVno
14. Romain aka "Petit_Lezard"FTours-DrukhariLe maelstrom Tourangeauno
15. Julien aka "phentom"FSaint Herblain1393OrksGreen Teamno
16. Julien aka "Kifunk"FSaint Herblain633Death GuardGreen Teamno
17. Nicolas aka "Meli-Melo"FNantes-Adeptus MechanicusLes Super Weenie Hut Juniorsno
18. Nicolas aka "Togi"FNantes239DrukhariLes Super Weenie Hut Juniorsno
19. Yann aka "VoNouya"FOrléans558Astra MilitarumSONEXno
20. Aurelien aka "bolgrott"Fpoitiers2222Astra Militarumles barbus de l'enferno
21. Dimitri aka "Dimside"FOlonne-sur-Mer-Adeptus Mechanicusles barbus de l'enferno
22. Gaëtan aka "Shurupak"FLa Poueze-Astra MilitarumFrom Nowhere Playersno
23. Joé aka "Zolkov"FIssy-les-Moulineaux448Adepta SororitasFrom Nowhere Players 2no
24. Maxime aka "Harzhan"FMontigny-Les-Metz-Thousand SonsFrom Nowhere Players 2no
25. Raphaël aka "Bizuthor"FRennes4Adeptus CustodesLa Belle et la Bêteno
26. Vincent aka "R00BINW00D"FSainte Luce Sur Loire2567DeathwatchLes petit pédestreno
27. Quentin aka "Sevatar"FOrvault-Chaos Space MarinesTeam Brocouillesno
28. Ewen aka "Ilyandel"FGuidel1036T'au EmpireBreizh teamno
29. Dorian aka "Errzul"FSainte-Luce Sur Loire-Space MarinesLes petit pédestreno
30. Corentin aka "fifty_tooth_da_pimp"FOrvault-OrksTeam Brocouillesno
31. Simon aka "H0Heneim"FNantes395Space MarinesPipe et jambe de boisno


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Les cénobites TranquilleBarKKamaR, Wolhraj
2Le Roastbeef & Le NemDaTankkBusta, arckik
3From Nowhere PlayersAimee
Registered teams
4Harder, Faster,StrongerPolo-la-lune, Gozher
5les black imperiumsir_nounours, Swan44
6Les squigs du XIVGassinovitch, Vico
7Le maelstrom TourangeauFranckie, Petit_Lezard
8SONEXVonZephyr, VoNouya
9Green Teamphentom, Kifunk
10Les Super Weenie Hut JuniorsMeli-Melo, Togi
11les barbus de l'enferbolgrott, Dimside
12From Nowhere PlayersShurupak
13From Nowhere Players 2Zolkov, Harzhan
14La Belle et la BêteBizuthor
15Les petit pédestreR00BINW00D, Errzul
16Team BrocouillesSevatar, fifty_tooth_da_pimp
17Breizh teamIlyandel
18Pipe et jambe de boisH0Heneim


Distribution of Armies
Space Marines:2
Astra Militarum:1
Eldar:1
Orks:1
Distribution of Origins
Charente-Maritime (17):2
Ille-et-Vilaine (35):1
Loire-Atlantique (44):1
Maine-et-Loire (49):1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.