T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Double Kikoup 2019 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Max aka "DaTankkBusta"FRennes-EldarLe Roastbeef & Le Nemyes
2. Raphaël aka "arckik"FNantes1058Astra MilitarumLe Roastbeef & Le Nemyes
3. Valentin aka "BarKKamaR"FSurgères1790OrksLes cénobites Tranquilleyes
4. Eddy aka "Wolhraj"FBoisse2192Space MarinesLes cénobites Tranquilleyes
5. Aimée aka "Aimee"FAngers33Space MarinesFrom Nowhere Playersyes
6. Joé aka "Zolkov"FIssy-les-Moulineaux376Adepta SororitasFrom Nowhere Players 2yes
7. Maxime aka "Harzhan"FMontigny-Les-Metz-Thousand SonsFrom Nowhere Players 2yes
8. Clément aka "Gassinovitch"FNantes2321Blood AngelsLes squigs du XIVyes
9. Victor aka "Vico"FParis2891Chaos DaemonsLes squigs du XIVyes
10. Grégory aka "tatanka"FSaint Herblain1908Adeptus CustodesCus t'au desyes
11. Hugo aka "Ungoliant"FNantes1987Astra MilitarumRose et Baïonnetteyes
12. Patrick aka "patatack"Fle pellerin-Adepta SororitasRose et Baïonnetteyes
13. Clement aka "maurped"FMazé-Astra MilitarumLes Rangers du Risqueyes
14. Pierre aka "Petit_Pierre"FSt Remy La Varenne-Grey KnightsLes Rangers du Risqueyes
15. Jean Baptiste aka "PiersMaurya"FNantes566T'au EmpireCus t'au desyes
16. Julien aka "Le_necron"FChallans-Chaos DaemonsTeam Mogette 1yes
17. Jean-Sébastien aka "Sekemtar"FLe Champ St Père-NecronsTeam Mogette 1yes
18. Olivier aka "sir_nounours"FNantes2015Adeptus Custodesles black imperiumyes
19. Swan aka "Swan44"FNantes-Deathwatchles black imperiumyes
20. Nicolas aka "Meli-Melo"FNantes-Adeptus MechanicusLes Super Weenie Hut Juniorsyes
21. Nicolas aka "Togi"FNantes231DrukhariLes Super Weenie Hut Juniorsyes
22. Cherel aka "Sideus-BGC"FRoazhon961Chaos DaemonsBreizh Games Companyyes
23. Sebastien aka "VonZephyr"FBlainville-Sur-Orne536DrukhariSONEXyes
24. Yann aka "VoNouya"FOrléans559Astra MilitarumSONEXyes
25. Mathieu aka "Funeral"FNantes-Genestealer CultsXeno Academyyes
26. Golven aka "ZeRan"FMontaigu3257NecronsXeno Academyyes
27. Gaëtan aka "Shurupak"FLa Poueze-Astra MilitarumFrom Nowhere Playersyes
28. Samuel aka "Skefrep"FLes Sables-D'olonne-Space MarinesTeam Mogettes 2yes
29. Ju aka "Weiss"FGrosbreuil-Grey KnightsTeam Mogettes 2yes
30. Aurelien aka "bolgrott"Fpoitiers2240Astra Militarumles barbus de l'enferyes
31. Dimitri aka "Dimside"FOlonne-sur-Mer-Adeptus Mechanicusles barbus de l'enferyes
32. Vincent aka "R00BINW00D"FSainte Luce Sur Loire2562DeathwatchLes petit pédestreyes
33. Dorian aka "Errzul"FSainte-Luce Sur Loire-Space MarinesLes petit pédestreyes
34. Ewen aka "Ilyandel"FGuidel1045T'au EmpireBreizh teamyes
35. Glenn aka "Mushu"FLa Foret Fouesnant716EldarBreizh teamyes
36. Quentin aka "Sevatar"FOrvault-Chaos Space MarinesTeam Brocouillesyes
37. Corentin aka "fifty_tooth_da_pimp"FOrvault-OrksTeam Brocouillesyes
38. Paul aka "Polo-la-lune"FNantes1251NecronsHarder, Faster,Strongeryes
39. Guillaume aka "Gozher"FNantes-OrksHarder, Faster,Strongeryes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
40. Franck aka "Franckie"FSaint Branchs1057Adeptus MechanicusLe maelstrom Tourangeauno
41. Romain aka "Petit_Lezard"FTours-DrukhariLe maelstrom Tourangeauno
42. Julien aka "phentom"FSaint Herblain1410OrksGreen Teamno
43. Julien aka "Kifunk"FSaint Herblain634Death GuardGreen Teamno
44. Raphaël aka "Bizuthor"FRennes4Adeptus CustodesLa Belle et la Bêteno
45. Simon aka "H0Heneim"FNantes400Space MarinesPipe et jambe de boisno
46. Thomas aka "Skypy"FNantes-Death GuardLes trois petits pointsno
47. Samuel aka "DexQQ"FNiort-Astra MilitarumDragons Wargame 79no
48. Jonathan aka "Ouloum"FSuresnes46DeathwatchLa Belle et la Bêteno
49. Pierre-Adrien aka "P-A-C"FNoyal-Chatillon Sur Seiche139Death GuardBreizh Games Companyno


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Harder, Faster,StrongerPolo-la-lune, Gozher
2Les cénobites TranquilleBarKKamaR, Wolhraj
3les black imperiumsir_nounours, Swan44
4Le Roastbeef & Le NemDaTankkBusta, arckik
5Les squigs du XIVGassinovitch, Vico
6SONEXVonZephyr, VoNouya
7Les Super Weenie Hut JuniorsMeli-Melo, Togi
8les barbus de l'enferbolgrott, Dimside
9From Nowhere PlayersAimee, Shurupak
10From Nowhere Players 2Zolkov, Harzhan
11Les petit pédestreR00BINW00D, Errzul
12Team BrocouillesSevatar, fifty_tooth_da_pimp
13Breizh teamIlyandel, Mushu
14Les Rangers du Risquemaurped, Petit_Pierre
15Cus t'au destatanka, PiersMaurya
16Rose et BaïonnetteUngoliant, patatack
17Team Mogette 1Sekemtar, Le_necron
18Team Mogettes 2Weiss, Skefrep
19Xeno AcademyFuneral, ZeRan
20Breizh Games CompanySideus-BGC
Registered teams
21Le maelstrom TourangeauFranckie, Petit_Lezard
22Green Teamphentom, Kifunk
23La Belle et la BêteBizuthor, Ouloum
24Pipe et jambe de boisH0Heneim
25Les trois petits pointsSkypy
26Dragons Wargame 79DexQQ
27Breizh Games CompanyP-A-C


Distribution of Armies
Astra Militarum:6
Space Marines:4
Chaos Daemons:3
Necrons:3
Orks:3
Adepta Sororitas:2
Adeptus Custodes:2
Adeptus Mechanicus:2
Deathwatch:2
Drukhari:2
Eldar:2
Grey Knights:2
T'au Empire:2
Blood Angels:1
Chaos Space Marines:1
Genestealer Cults:1
Thousand Sons:1
Distribution of Origins
Loire-Atlantique (44):18
Vendée (85):5
Maine-et-Loire (49):4
Charente-Maritime (17):2
Ille-et-Vilaine (35):2
Calvados (14):1
Finistère (29):1
Loiret (45):1
Morbihan (56):1
Moselle (57):1
Paris (75):1
Vienne (86):1
Hauts-de-Seine (92):1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.