T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Double Kikoup 2019 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Max aka "DaTankkBusta"FRennes-EldarLe Roastbeef & Le Nemyes
2. Raphaël aka "arckik"FNantes1765Astra MilitarumLe Roastbeef & Le Nemyes
3. Valentin aka "BarKKamaR"FSurgères535OrksLes cénobites Tranquilleyes
4. Eddy aka "Wolhraj"FBoisse2846Space MarinesLes cénobites Tranquilleyes
5. Aimée aka "Aimee"FSaint Germain en Laye43Space MarinesFrom Nowhere Playersyes
6. Joé aka "Zolkov"FIssy-les-Moulineaux64Adepta SororitasFrom Nowhere Players 2yes
7. Maxime aka "Harzhan"FMontigny-Les-Metz-Thousand SonsFrom Nowhere Players 2yes
8. Clément aka "Gassinovitch"FNantes2965Blood AngelsLes squigs du XIVyes
9. Victor aka "Vico"FParis3503Chaos DaemonsLes squigs du XIVyes
10. Grégory aka "tatanka"FSaint Herblain2576Adeptus CustodesCus t'au desyes
11. Hugo aka "Ungoliant"FRennes855Astra MilitarumRose et Baïonnetteyes
12. (anonym)-Adepta SororitasRose et Baïonnetteyes
13. Clement aka "maurped"FMazé-Astra MilitarumLes Rangers du Risqueyes
14. Pierre aka "Petit_Pierre"FSt Remy La Varenne-Grey KnightsLes Rangers du Risqueyes
15. Jean Baptiste aka "PiersMaurya"FNantes412T'au EmpireCus t'au desyes
16. Julien aka "Le_necron"FChallans-Chaos DaemonsTeam Mogette 1yes
17. Jean-Sébastien aka "Sekemtar"FLe Champ St Père-NecronsTeam Mogette 1yes
18. Olivier aka "sir_nounours"FNantes928Adeptus Custodesles black imperiumyes
19. Swan aka "Swan44"FNantes1441Deathwatchles black imperiumyes
20. Nicolas aka "Meli-Melo"FNantes-Adeptus MechanicusLes Super Weenie Hut Juniorsyes
21. Nicolas aka "Togi"FNantes68DrukhariLes Super Weenie Hut Juniorsyes
22. Cherel aka "Sideus-BGC"FRoazhon383Chaos DaemonsBreizh Games Companyyes
23. Sebastien aka "VonZephyr"FBlainville-Sur-Orne812DrukhariSONEXyes
24. Yann aka "VoNouya"FOrléans819Astra MilitarumSONEXyes
25. Mathieu aka "Funeral"FNantes-Genestealer CultsXeno Academyyes
26. Golven aka "ZeRan"FMontaigu3853NecronsXeno Academyyes
27. Gaëtan aka "Shurupak"FLa Poueze2338Astra MilitarumFrom Nowhere Playersyes
28. Samuel aka "Skefrep"FLes Sables-D'olonne-Space MarinesTeam Mogettes 2yes
29. Ju aka "Weiss"FGrosbreuil314Grey KnightsTeam Mogettes 2yes
30. Aurelien aka "bolgrott"Fpoitiers2893Astra Militarumles barbus de l'enferyes
31. Dimitri aka "Dimside"FOlonne-sur-Mer-Adeptus Mechanicusles barbus de l'enferyes
32. Vincent aka "R00BINW00D"FSainte Luce Sur Loire3372DeathwatchLes petit pédestreyes
33. Dorian aka "Errzul"FSainte-Luce Sur Loire-Space MarinesLes petit pédestreyes
34. Ewen aka "Web"FGuidel1757T'au EmpireBreizh teamyes
35. Glenn aka "Mushu"FLa Foret Fouesnant1395EldarBreizh teamyes
36. Quentin aka "DIO"FOrvault1127Chaos Space MarinesTeam Brocouillesyes
37. Corentin aka "fifty_tooth_da_pimp"FOrvault-OrksTeam Brocouillesyes
38. Paul aka "Polo-la-lune"FNantes492NecronsHarder, Faster,Strongeryes
39. Guillaume aka "Gozher"FNantes-OrksHarder, Faster,Strongeryes
40. Pierre-Adrien aka "P-A-C"FNoyal-Chatillon Sur Seiche166Death GuardBreizh Games Companyyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Harder, Faster,StrongerPolo-la-lune, Gozher
2Les cénobites TranquilleBarKKamaR, Wolhraj
3les black imperiumsir_nounours, Swan44
4Le Roastbeef & Le NemDaTankkBusta, arckik
5Les squigs du XIVGassinovitch, Vico
6SONEXVonZephyr, VoNouya
7Les Super Weenie Hut JuniorsMeli-Melo, Togi
8les barbus de l'enferbolgrott, Dimside
9From Nowhere PlayersAimee, Shurupak
10From Nowhere Players 2Zolkov, Harzhan
11Les petit pédestreR00BINW00D, Errzul
12Team BrocouillesDIO, fifty_tooth_da_pimp
13Breizh teamWeb, Mushu
14Les Rangers du Risquemaurped, Petit_Pierre
15Cus t'au destatanka, PiersMaurya
16Rose et BaïonnetteUngoliant, (anonym)
17Team Mogette 1Sekemtar, Le_necron
18Team Mogettes 2Weiss, Skefrep
19Xeno AcademyFuneral, ZeRan
20Breizh Games CompanySideus-BGC, P-A-C


Distribution of Armies
Astra Militarum:6
Space Marines:4
Chaos Daemons:3
Necrons:3
Orks:3
Adepta Sororitas:2
Adeptus Custodes:2
Adeptus Mechanicus:2
Deathwatch:2
Drukhari:2
Eldar:2
Grey Knights:2
T'au Empire:2
Blood Angels:1
Chaos Space Marines:1
Death Guard:1
Genestealer Cults:1
Thousand Sons:1
Distribution of Origins
Loire-Atlantique (44):17
Ille-et-Vilaine (35):4
Vendée (85):4
Maine-et-Loire (49):3
Charente-Maritime (17):2
Calvados (14):1
Finistère (29):1
Loiret (45):1
Morbihan (56):1
Moselle (57):1
Paris (75):1
Yvelines (78):1
Vienne (86):1
Hauts-de-Seine (92):1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.