T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Vienna X-Wing Regionals - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Erman "Juno33" AskinAWien-Rebelsyesyes
2. Bernd "Fox232" KulmitzerAKapfenberg39Scum and VillainyPorg Squadyesyes
3. Christian "BolGoreth" SetikAWien-Empireyesyes
4. Peter "chiefmaster1" PeerASalzburg17Scum and VillainyComitatusyesyes
5. Thomas StraAWien-Scum and Villainyyesyes
6. Patrick Dominik "EvilPrismaPrime" PichlerASalzburg55RebelsComitatusyesyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
7. Thomas "Major-Tom" BertlAWien10RebelsBlack Hole Diversyesno
8. Stefan "Ahriman" WinklerAGraz12Scum and VillainyPorg Squadyesno
9. Paul "Paulizei" KohlAGraz1Rebelsnono
10. Daniel "Koshi" MaierAGraz2EmpirePorg Squadnono
11. Emanuel SchleinzerAWien-Empirenono
12. Bernd "Max_Pain" VihanAWien-Rebelsyesno
13. Jürgen "snake" SchusterAWien-Scum and Villainyyesno
14. Christian GAWien-Empirenono
15. Bettina "Eichohrkatz" BaumgartnerAWien32EmpirePew Pew Pewnono
16. Gerwin "Saint" KopeskyAFürstenfeld7RebelsStyrian Banthasnono
17. Master "caniz" CanizHBudapest-Rebels???yesno
18. Zoltan "Chronic" BiroHBudapest-Rebelsyesno
19. Benjámin "tothbebe" TóthHNagykanizsa-Rebels???yesno
20. (anonym)-RebelsPew Pew Pewnono
21. Matthias "Darth_Ace" KonradDMünchen37Rebelsnono
22. Xxx "Arabidopsis" XxxAWien-Scum and Villainynono
23. Imre KovácsHGödöllő-Empireyesno
24. Gerhard "Xun" WichAWien18EmpireKidjal Squadronnono
25. Robin "Schaufelschwein" HofmannAGraz118Rebelsnono
26. Márton "A_Free_Nickname" KenesseyHBudapest-Scum and Villainyyesno
27. Rafael "riflrafl" SchieferAWien55Rebelsyesno
28. Aaron KarlAWien-Rebelsnono
29. Christian ZAFucking-EmpireFünfhausnono
30. Thomas "Banjo" LeimhoferAWien6Rebelsnono
31. Katharina ZAFucking-RebelsFünfhausnono
32. Felix "Puff_und_Weg" LienhartAGraz11Scum and VillainyStyrian Banthasnono
33. Sam "Tempus" NowrouziAWien5Scum and VillainyBlack Hole Diversyesno
34. Oliver "WarEagle" TatzmannAGraz60RebelsP3 Comixnono
35. Philipp "Nathanos" KnochAGraz-Rebelsnono
36. Torok "Kuzmin" BalazsHDunakeszi-Empirenono
37. Marcel "Diefe95" DiefenbachAGraz29RebelsPorg Squadnono
38. Christian "xXmurphyXx" RübesamenAWien34EmpireBlack Hole Diversnono
39. Andreas "bopgun68" SpindlerAWien-Empireyesno
40. Janos "Rafy98c" RafayHBudapest-Rebelsnono
41. Julian "GoodyTwoShoes" DomayerAWien58Rebelsnono
42. Lukas "Bakvrad" SvadlenaAWien-Rebelsnono
43. Serkan "IceFace" SariAWien25Empirenono


Distribution of Armies
Scum and Villainy:3
Rebels:2
Empire:1
Distribution of Origins
Wien:3
Salzburg:2
Kapfenberg:1
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.