T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Vienna X-Wing Regionals - List of Participants

1. Erman aka "Juno33"AWien101Rebelsyesyes
2. Bernd aka "Fox232"AKapfenberg6Scum and VillainyPorg Squadyesyes
3. Christian aka "BolGoreth"AWien-Rebelsyesyes
4. Peter aka "chiefmaster1"ASalzburg14Scum and VillainyComitatusyesyes
5. Thomas S.AWien-Rebelsyesyes
6. Patrick Dominik aka "EvilPrismaPrime"ASalzburg56Scum and VillainyComitatusyesyes
7. Imre K.HGödöllő-Rebelsyesyes
8. Julian aka "GoodyTwoShoes"AWien68Rebelsyesyes
9. Johannes aka "Johnnycube"AWien16Rebelsyesyes
10. Benjámin aka "tothbebe"HNagykanizsa39Rebels???yesyes
11. Rafael aka "riflrafl"AWien18Rebelsyesyes
12. Xxx aka "Arabidopsis"AWien126Scum and Villainyyesyes
13. Marcel aka "Diefe95"AGraz12RebelsPorg Squadnoyes
14. Thomas aka "Major-Tom"AWien8RebelsBlack Hole Diversyesyes
15. Master aka "caniz"HBudapest87Rebels???yesyes
16. Lukas aka "Bakvrad"AWien163Rebelsyesyes
17. Paul aka "Paulizei"AGraz1Empirenoyes
18. Andreas aka "bopgun68"AWien-Empireyesyes
19. Bettina aka "Eichohrkatz"AWien59EmpirePew Pew Pewyesyes
20. (anonym)-Scum and VillainyPew Pew Pewyesyes
21. Zoltan aka "Chronic"HBudapest50Rebelsyesyes
22. Serkan aka "IceFace"AWien43Empirenoyes
23. Márton aka "A_Free_Nickname"HBudapest-Empireyesyes
24. Colin aka "Tarigg"AVienne-Rebelsnoyes
25. Daniel aka "Koshi"AMooskirchen3EmpirePorg Squadnoyes
26. Matthias aka "Darth_Ace"DMünchen13Rebelsnoyes
27. Oliver aka "WarEagle"AGraz21RebelsP3 Comixnoyes
28. Sam aka "Tempus"AWien2RebelsBlack Hole Diversyesyes
29. Stefan aka "Ahriman"AGraz15RebelsPorg Squadyesyes
30. Katharina Z.AFucking-RebelsFünfhausyesyes
31. Emanuel S.AWien-Rebelsyesyes
32. Gerwin aka "Saint"AFürstenfeld4RebelsStyrian Banthasnoyes
33. Christian Z.AFucking-EmpireFünfhausyesyes
34. Bernd aka "Max_Pain"AWien-Rebelsyesyes

Distribution of Armies
Scum and Villainy:5
Distribution of Origins
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.