T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

5. AoS Eastside Clash - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Patrick aka "LordPatrick"DBerlin43Blades of Khorneyes
2. Sebastian aka "Kaito275"DMagdeburg-FyreslayersTabletop Magdeburgyes
3. Tomy aka "Tomy95"DMagdeburg477Gloomspite GitzTabletop Magdeburgyes
4. Jan-Niklas aka "Erdnusswurm"DWolfenbüttel126Blades of Khorne3TH-Hannoveryes
5. Dario aka "Darakor25"DLangenhagen1Orruk Warclans3TH - Tabletoptreff Hannover e.Vyes
6. Robert aka "Gaukler95"DBerlin62Beasts of Chaosyes
7. Maximilian aka "Maximilian13"DKlein Rogahn64Hedonites of Slaanesh3TH-Hannoveryes
8. Lukas aka "Padawaan"DDresden77Ogor MawtribesTTC Dresdenyes
9. David aka "Paintingcas"DBerlin179Slaves to DarknessAdeptus Stammtischyes
10. Michael aka "Plewin"DLeipzig24Maggotkin of NurgleTabletop Sachsenyes
11. Sebastian aka "Sparrow"DDessau-Roßlau332Kharadron Overlordsyes
12. Philipp aka "DerGrieche"DLeipzig81Beasts of ChaosTabletop Sachsenyes
13. Moritz aka "Murmel"DLeipzig66Gloomspite GitzTabletop Sachsenyes
14. Jan aka "Janathor"DLeipzig105Stormcast EternalsTabletop Sachsenyes
15. Max aka "ausgemaxt"DLeipzig146Flesh-eater CourtsTabletop Sachsenyes
16. Jonas aka "Dieter44"DLeipzig1301Stormcast EternalsTabletop Sachsenyes
17. Henry aka "Kavu"DDresden172Kharadron Overlordsyes
18. Christian aka "Rodeo"DWeimar222Disciples of TzeentchTabletop Club Erfurt e.V.yes
19. Pascal aka "Purzellino"DErfurt27Blades of KhorneWildlachse Erfurtyes
20. Frederik aka "Darklight"DHalle338Hedonites of SlaaneshTabletop Sachsenyes
21. Tom aka "Bambi1612"DDessau-Roßlau806Soulblight Gravelordsyes
22. Marc aka "Marc95"DSülzetal12Blades of KhorneTabletop Magdeburgyes
23. Lukas aka "BaalVanGore"DLeipzig209Slaves to DarknessTabletop Sachsenyes
24. Stylianos aka "Squigdwarf"DDarmstadt19Blades of KhorneKriegsmottekyes


Distribution of Armies
Blades of Khorne:5
Beasts of Chaos:2
Gloomspite Gitz:2
Hedonites of Slaanesh:2
Kharadron Overlords:2
Slaves to Darkness:2
Stormcast Eternals:2
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Fyreslayers:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Orruk Warclans:1
Soulblight Gravelords:1
Distribution of Origins
Leipzig:7
Berlin:3
Dessau-Roßlau:2
Dresden:2
Magdeburg:2
Darmstadt:1
Erfurt:1
Halle:1
Klein Rogahn:1
Langenhagen:1
Sülzetal:1
Weimar:1
Wolfenbüttel:1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.