T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

5. AoS Eastside Clash - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Patrick aka "LordPatrick"DBerlin43Blades of Khorneyes
2. Sebastian aka "Kaito275"DMagdeburg-FyreslayersTabletop Magdeburgyes
3. Tomy aka "Tomy95"DMagdeburg487Gloomspite GitzTabletop Magdeburgyes
4. Jan-Niklas aka "Erdnusswurm"DWolfenbüttel136Blades of Khorne3TH-Hannoveryes
5. Dario aka "Darakor25"DLangenhagen1Orruk Warclans3TH - Tabletoptreff Hannover e.Vyes
6. Robert aka "Gaukler95"DBerlin70Beasts of Chaosyes
7. Maximilian aka "Maximilian13"DKlein Rogahn73Hedonites of Slaanesh3TH-Hannoveryes
8. Lukas aka "Padawaan"DDresden71Ogor MawtribesTTC Dresdenyes
9. David aka "Paintingcas"DBerlin184Slaves to DarknessAdeptus Stammtischyes
10. Michael aka "Plewin"DLeipzig11Maggotkin of NurgleTabletop Sachsenyes
11. Sebastian aka "Sparrow"DDessau-Roßlau339Kharadron Overlordsyes
12. Philipp aka "DerGrieche"DLeipzig67Beasts of ChaosTabletop Sachsenyes
13. Moritz aka "Murmel"DLeipzig48Gloomspite GitzTabletop Sachsenyes
14. Jan aka "Janathor"DLeipzig87Stormcast EternalsTabletop Sachsenyes
15. Max aka "ausgemaxt"DLeipzig130Flesh-eater CourtsTabletop Sachsenyes
16. Jonas aka "Dieter44"DLeipzig1289Stormcast EternalsTabletop Sachsenyes
17. Henry aka "Kavu"DDresden153Kharadron Overlordsyes
18. Christian aka "Rodeo"DWeimar217Disciples of TzeentchTabletop Club Erfurt e.V.yes
19. Pascal aka "Purzellino"DErfurt34Blades of KhorneWildlachse Erfurtyes
20. Frederik aka "Darklight"DHalle328Hedonites of SlaaneshTabletop Sachsenyes
21. Tom aka "Bambi1612"DDessau-Roßlau817Soulblight Gravelordsyes
22. Marc aka "Marc95"DSülzetal13Blades of KhorneTabletop Magdeburgyes
23. Lukas aka "BaalVanGore"DLeipzig194Slaves to DarknessTabletop Sachsenyes
24. Stylianos aka "Squigdwarf"DDarmstadt14Blades of KhorneKriegsmottekyes


Distribution of Armies
Blades of Khorne:5
Beasts of Chaos:2
Gloomspite Gitz:2
Hedonites of Slaanesh:2
Kharadron Overlords:2
Slaves to Darkness:2
Stormcast Eternals:2
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Fyreslayers:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Orruk Warclans:1
Soulblight Gravelords:1
Distribution of Origins
Leipzig:7
Berlin:3
Dessau-Roßlau:2
Dresden:2
Magdeburg:2
Darmstadt:1
Erfurt:1
Halle:1
Klein Rogahn:1
Langenhagen:1
Sülzetal:1
Weimar:1
Wolfenbüttel:1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.