T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

5. AoS Eastside Clash - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Patrick aka "LordPatrick"DBerlin45Blades of Khorneyes
2. Sebastian aka "Kaito275"DMagdeburg-FyreslayersTabletop Magdeburgyes
3. Tomy aka "Tomy95"DMagdeburg427Gloomspite GitzTabletop Magdeburgyes
4. Jan-Niklas aka "Erdnusswurm"DWolfenbüttel113Blades of Khorne3TH-Hannoveryes
5. Dario aka "Darakor25"DLangenhagen1Orruk Warclans3TH - Tabletoptreff Hannover e.Vyes
6. Robert aka "Gaukler95"DBerlin75Beasts of Chaosyes
7. Maximilian aka "Maximilian13"DKlein Rogahn69Hedonites of Slaanesh3TH-Hannoveryes
8. Lukas aka "Padawaan"DDresden66Ogor MawtribesTTC Dresdenyes
9. David aka "Paintingcas"DBerlin176Slaves to DarknessAdeptus Stammtischyes
10. Michael aka "Plewin"DLeipzig10Maggotkin of NurgleTabletop Sachsenyes
11. Sebastian aka "Sparrow"DDessau-Roßlau304Kharadron Overlordsyes
12. Philipp aka "DerGrieche"DLeipzig60Beasts of ChaosTabletop Sachsenyes
13. Moritz aka "Murmel"DLeipzig35Gloomspite GitzTabletop Sachsenyes
14. Jan aka "Janathor"DLeipzig73Stormcast EternalsTabletop Sachsenyes
15. Max aka "ausgemaxt"DLeipzig133Flesh-eater CourtsTabletop Sachsenyes
16. Jonas aka "Dieter44"DLeipzig1289Stormcast EternalsTabletop Sachsenyes
17. Henry aka "Kavu"DDresden149Kharadron Overlordsyes
18. Christian aka "Rodeo"DWeimar221Disciples of TzeentchTabletop Club Erfurt e.V.yes
19. Pascal aka "Purzellino"DErfurt29Blades of KhorneWildlachse Erfurtyes
20. Frederik aka "Darklight"DHalle330Hedonites of SlaaneshTabletop Sachsenyes
21. Tom aka "Bambi1612"DDessau-Roßlau817Soulblight Gravelordsyes
22. Marc aka "Marc95"DSülzetal12Blades of KhorneTabletop Magdeburgyes
23. Lukas aka "BaalVanGore"DLeipzig185Slaves to DarknessTabletop Sachsenyes
24. Stylianos aka "Squigdwarf"DDarmstadt14Blades of KhorneKriegsmottekyes


Distribution of Armies
Blades of Khorne:5
Beasts of Chaos:2
Gloomspite Gitz:2
Hedonites of Slaanesh:2
Kharadron Overlords:2
Slaves to Darkness:2
Stormcast Eternals:2
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Fyreslayers:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Orruk Warclans:1
Soulblight Gravelords:1
Distribution of Origins
Leipzig:7
Berlin:3
Dessau-Roßlau:2
Dresden:2
Magdeburg:2
Darmstadt:1
Erfurt:1
Halle:1
Klein Rogahn:1
Langenhagen:1
Sülzetal:1
Weimar:1
Wolfenbüttel:1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.