T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Regional Bamberg - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Steffen "Steka" KählerDNürnberg5EmpireTeam Unicornyes
2. Alexander "axxel" HagelDStuttgart17EmpireSquadron 21yes
3. Florian "Ragnarr" WimmerDHaar152Rebelsyes
4. Felix "Stoneman95" SteinDNeuhausen auf den Fildern9EmpireFoxhounds Esslingenyes
5. Michael "Malazath" SchnödtDMünchen24RebelsWeiss Blaue Strategenyes
6. Enrico "Enno" KuppeDDresden57Scum and VillainyOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
7. Johanna "Twikipek_Jiju" ReichertDFürth166RebelsTeam Unicornyes
8. Kevin "Warmonger" VerweyenDSpeyer291EmpireTeam Hootersyes
9. Andreas "Tzaziki-Mann" OsterrothDSpeyer2EmpireTeam Hootersyes
10. Sascha "Schattenlicht" WagnerDGerolsheim1Scum and VillainyTeam Hootersyes
11. Fabian "Rasz" WirtheimDWürzburg451Rebelsyes
12. Benedikt "Machkaputt" LinkDMünchen12RebelsSquadrona Bavariaeyes
13. Lukas "Darth_Gravid" KimelDFulda110Scum and VillainyCrimson Aces Frankfurtyes
14. Matthias "fuzzkopf" WagnerDMünchen257Empireyes
15. Carsten "caolilan" ScheibnerDGreiz32RebelsOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
16. Erol "Enjineer" CeylanDMünchen120Scum and VillainyTeam Unicornyes
17. Richard "Karasu" HartmannDNürnberg425Scum and Villainyyes
18. Bernd "Balkus" BalkDOberasbach159Scum and Villainyyes
19. Matthias "Darth_Ace" KonradDMünchen8Scum and Villainyyes
20. Mark "Kreisbrecher" LieboldDBerlin80EmpireAggromech Berlinyes
21. Fabian "Karghan" ZikowskyDBerlin11EmpireAggromech Berlinyes
22. Chris "Stocky" StockerDNürnberg700Scum and Villainyyes
23. Matthias "Mattes" SegschneiderDErlangen104RebelsTeam Unicornyes
24. Thomas "Kettch" SchulteDRodgau29EmpireCrimson Aces Frankfurtyes
25. Benedikt "Pfloppy" SummerDHöhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn101Scum and VillainyWeiss Blaue Strategenyes
26. Christian "DOME" KrämerDKarlsruhe7RebelsWookieetreiberyes
27. Andre "ikit_claw" SchauppDWürzburg198Scum and VillainySchweinfurter Fantasy Festivalyes
28. Sebastian "flyinggrifter" HaeuserDNürnberg232RebelsTeam Unicornyes
29. Philipp "Skyballer" SchmittDBamberg128EmpireTeam Unicornyes
30. Kendy "Kendy" PetermannDNaila72Scum and VillainyTeam Unicornyes
31. Martin "Space-Bob" HerrmannDBuch am Wald188Scum and Villainyyes
32. Kai KruppDWolfenbüttel-EmpireSZ-Wingyes
33. Nick GizzoUSAHuntington Beach, CA-Empireyes
34. Oliver "Helbrass" BandovDHagelstadt155RebelsTeam Niederbayernyes
35. Thomas "Jabba-the-Tom" GreifensteinDOsterhofen256Scum and VillainyTeam Niederbayernyes
36. Stephan "Nevermind" PfenningerDErding1065Scum and VillainyA-Teamyes
37. Stefan "Durandell" ÖfflerDLudwigshafen am Rhein10EmpireTeam Chaosbieneyes
38. Martin "Kyoto87" MüllerDDresden182Scum and VillainyOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
39. Marius "RebellScum" ReinkemeierDMannheim209RebelsGryphon Squadyes
40. Steffen "White_Templer" PauchDErfurt332Scum and VillainyTabletopclub Erfurt e.V.yes
41. Hans-Martin "DonHaensl" BrandlDNürnberg116RebelsMänner die auf Schiffe starrenyes
42. Martin "Da_Moatl" FrischDStraubing51EmpireTeam Niederbayernyes
43. Robert "Trebor" HienDMünchen358Scum and Villainyyes
44. Torsten "TuRb0" MöllerDGeraberg390EmpireTabletopclub Erfurt e.V.yes
45. (anonym)-Rebelsyes
46. Ralph "lanzealot" PfeuferDBamberg44EmpireTeam Unicornyes
47. Sascha "Night_Haunter" RothenbergDWaiblingen380Scum and VillainyFoxhounds Esslingenyes
48. Adrian "Vutha_Gix" DittrichDBerlin913Scum and VillainyBattlezone Berlinyes
49. Peter "pof" HofmannDWürzburg1331Rebelsyes
50. Felizian "Izian_Fel" StockingerDBerlin212EmpireAggromech Berlinyes
51. Marcel "Dalli" HerzogDDresden54EmpireOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
52. Alexander SchmidtDRednitzhembach-Rebelsyes
53. (anonym)-EmpireMänner die auf Schiffe starrenyes
54. Uli "Uhu" BöhmDSeligenstadt298Rebelsyes
55. René "Rik" HaackDBerlin821RebelsBattlezone Berlinyes
56. (anonym)-EmpireMänner die auf Schiffe starrenyes
57. Steve "Dystopian" BaldrianDLeipzig2245RebelsGreen Hornetyes
58. Felix "AserKin" KriehmigenDLeipzig1615Scum and VillainyGreen Hornetyes
59. Nils "Waramo" Große BuddeDKarlsfeld126EmpireWeiss Blaue Strategenyes
60. Daniel "Herbstrabe" BehrendtDHürtgenwald66RebelsWeiss Blaue Strategenyes
61. Frank "Raven17" SchumannCRV. Losinj331Scum and VillainyHoher Rat zu Terrayes
62. Swen "DaCruz" HeiberDUnterschleissheim38Rebelsyes


Distribution of Armies
Empire:21
Scum and Villainy:21
Rebels:20
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:57
CRCroatia:1
USAUnited States:1
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.