T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Regional Bamberg - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Steffen "Steka" KählerDNürnberg30EmpireTeam Unicornyes
2. Alexander "axxel" HagelDStuttgart10EmpireSquadron 21yes
3. Florian "Ragnarr" WimmerDHaar216Rebelsyes
4. Felix "Stoneman95" SteinDNeuhausen auf den Fildern28EmpireFoxhounds Esslingenyes
5. Michael "Malazath" SchnödtDMünchen53RebelsWeiss Blaue Strategenyes
6. Enrico "Enno" KuppeDDresden52Scum and VillainyOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
7. Johanna "Twikipek_Jiju" ReichertDFürth141RebelsTeam Unicornyes
8. Kevin "Warmonger" VerweyenDSpeyer286EmpireTeam Hootersyes
9. Andreas "Tzaziki-Mann" OsterrothDSpeyer1EmpireTeam Hootersyes
10. Sascha "Schattenlicht" WagnerDGerolsheim3Scum and VillainyTeam Hootersyes
11. Fabian "Rasz" WirtheimDWürzburg613Rebelsyes
12. Benedikt "Machkaputt" LinkDMünchen8RebelsSquadrona Bavariaeyes
13. Lukas "Darth_Gravid" KimelDFulda121Scum and VillainyCrimson Aces Frankfurtyes
14. Matthias "fuzzkopf" WagnerDMünchen253Empireyes
15. Carsten "caolilan" ScheibnerDGreiz26RebelsOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
16. Erol "Enjineer" CeylanDMünchen108Scum and VillainyTeam Unicornyes
17. Richard "Karasu" HartmannDNürnberg425Scum and Villainyyes
18. Bernd "Balkus" BalkDOberasbach367Scum and Villainyyes
19. Matthias "Darth_Ace" KonradDMünchen5Scum and Villainyyes
20. Mark "Kreisbrecher" LieboldDBerlin76EmpireAggromech Berlinyes
21. Fabian "Karghan" ZikowskyDBerlin7EmpireAggromech Berlinyes
22. Chris "Stocky" StockerDNürnberg699Scum and Villainyyes
23. Matthias "Mattes" SegschneiderDErlangen100RebelsTeam Unicornyes
24. Thomas "Kettch" SchulteDRodgau24EmpireCrimson Aces Frankfurtyes
25. Benedikt "Pfloppy" SummerDHöhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn95Scum and VillainyWeiss Blaue Strategenyes
26. Christian "DOME" KrämerDKarlsruhe27RebelsWookieetreiberyes
27. Andre "ikit_claw" SchauppDWürzburg178Scum and VillainySchweinfurter Fantasy Festivalyes
28. Sebastian "flyinggrifter" HaeuserDNürnberg226RebelsTeam Unicornyes
29. Philipp "Skyballer" SchmittDBamberg103EmpireTeam Unicornyes
30. Kendy "Kendy" PetermannDNaila69Scum and VillainyTeam Unicornyes
31. Martin "Space-Bob" HerrmannDBuch am Wald174Scum and Villainyyes
32. Kai KruppDWolfenbüttel-EmpireSZ-Wingyes
33. Nick GizzoUSAHuntington Beach, CA-Empireyes
34. Oliver "Helbrass" BandovDHagelstadt155RebelsTeam Niederbayernyes
35. Thomas "Jabba-the-Tom" GreifensteinDOsterhofen208Scum and VillainyTeam Niederbayernyes
36. Stephan "Nevermind" PfenningerDErding1053Scum and VillainyA-Teamyes
37. Stefan "Durandell" ÖfflerDLudwigshafen am Rhein16EmpireTeam Chaosbieneyes
38. Martin "Kyoto87" MüllerDDresden164Scum and VillainyOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
39. Marius "RebellScum" ReinkemeierDMannheim267RebelsGryphon Squadyes
40. Steffen "White_Templer" PauchDErfurt322Scum and VillainyTabletopclub Erfurt e.V.yes
41. Hans-Martin "DonHaensl" BrandlDNürnberg112RebelsMänner die auf Schiffe starrenyes
42. Martin "Da_Moatl" FrischDStraubing44EmpireTeam Niederbayernyes
43. Robert "Trebor" HienDMünchen356Scum and Villainyyes
44. Torsten "TuRb0" MöllerDGeraberg394EmpireTabletopclub Erfurt e.V.yes
45. (anonym)-Rebelsyes
46. Ralph "lanzealot" PfeuferDBamberg37EmpireTeam Unicornyes
47. Sascha "Night_Haunter" RothenbergDWaiblingen679Scum and VillainyFoxhounds Esslingenyes
48. Adrian "Vutha_Gix" DittrichDBerlin906Scum and VillainyBattlezone Berlinyes
49. Peter "pof" HofmannDWürzburg1315Rebelsyes
50. Felizian "Izian_Fel" StockingerDBerlin204EmpireAggromech Berlinyes
51. Marcel "Dalli" HerzogDDresden49EmpireOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
52. Alexander SchmidtDRednitzhembach-Rebelsyes
53. (anonym)-EmpireMänner die auf Schiffe starrenyes
54. Uli "Uhu" BöhmDSeligenstadt292Rebelsyes
55. René "Rik" HaackDBerlin812RebelsBattlezone Berlinyes
56. (anonym)-EmpireMänner die auf Schiffe starrenyes
57. Steve "Dystopian" BaldrianDLeipzig2223RebelsGreen Hornetyes
58. Felix "AserKin" KriehmigenDLeipzig1597Scum and VillainyGreen Hornetyes
59. Nils "Waramo" Große BuddeDKarlsfeld129EmpireWeiss Blaue Strategenyes
60. Daniel "Herbstrabe" BehrendtDHürtgenwald65RebelsWeiss Blaue Strategenyes
61. Frank "Raven17" SchumannCRV. Losinj312Scum and VillainyHoher Rat zu Terrayes
62. Swen "DaCruz" HeiberDUnterschleissheim33Rebelsyes


Distribution of Armies
Empire:21
Scum and Villainy:21
Rebels:20
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:57
CRCroatia:1
USAUnited States:1
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.