T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

5. AoS Eastside Clash - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Patrick aka "LordPatrick"DBerlin49Blades of Khorneyes
2. Sebastian aka "Kaito275"DMagdeburg-FyreslayersTabletop Magdeburgyes
3. Tomy aka "Tomy95"DMagdeburg484Gloomspite GitzTabletop Magdeburgyes
4. Jan-Niklas aka "Erdnusswurm"DWolfenbüttel135Blades of Khorne3TH-Hannoveryes
5. Dario aka "Darakor25"DLangenhagen1Orruk Warclans3TH - Tabletoptreff Hannover e.Vyes
6. Robert aka "Gaukler95"DBerlin71Beasts of Chaosyes
7. Maximilian aka "Maximilian13"DKlein Rogahn73Hedonites of Slaanesh3TH-Hannoveryes
8. Lukas aka "Padawaan"DDresden90Ogor MawtribesTTC Dresdenyes
9. David aka "Paintingcas"DBerlin185Slaves to DarknessAdeptus Stammtischyes
10. Michael aka "Plewin"DLeipzig19Maggotkin of NurgleTabletop Sachsenyes
11. Sebastian aka "Sparrow"DDessau-Roßlau342Kharadron Overlordsyes
12. Philipp aka "DerGrieche"DLeipzig88Beasts of ChaosTabletop Sachsenyes
13. Moritz aka "Murmel"DLeipzig45Gloomspite GitzTabletop Sachsenyes
14. Jan aka "Janathor"DLeipzig85Stormcast EternalsTabletop Sachsenyes
15. Max aka "ausgemaxt"DLeipzig142Flesh-eater CourtsTabletop Sachsenyes
16. Jonas aka "Dieter44"DLeipzig1291Stormcast EternalsTabletop Sachsenyes
17. Henry aka "Kavu"DDresden174Kharadron Overlordsyes
18. Christian aka "Rodeo"DWeimar214Disciples of TzeentchTabletop Club Erfurt e.V.yes
19. Pascal aka "Purzellino"DErfurt31Blades of KhorneWildlachse Erfurtyes
20. Frederik aka "Darklight"DHalle349Hedonites of SlaaneshTabletop Sachsenyes
21. Tom aka "Bambi1612"DDessau-Roßlau813Soulblight Gravelordsyes
22. Marc aka "Marc95"DSülzetal18Blades of KhorneTabletop Magdeburgyes
23. Lukas aka "BaalVanGore"DLeipzig207Slaves to DarknessTabletop Sachsenyes
24. Stylianos aka "Squigdwarf"DDarmstadt13Blades of KhorneKriegsmottekyes


Distribution of Armies
Blades of Khorne:5
Beasts of Chaos:2
Gloomspite Gitz:2
Hedonites of Slaanesh:2
Kharadron Overlords:2
Slaves to Darkness:2
Stormcast Eternals:2
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Fyreslayers:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Orruk Warclans:1
Soulblight Gravelords:1
Distribution of Origins
Leipzig:7
Berlin:3
Dessau-Roßlau:2
Dresden:2
Magdeburg:2
Darmstadt:1
Erfurt:1
Halle:1
Klein Rogahn:1
Langenhagen:1
Sülzetal:1
Weimar:1
Wolfenbüttel:1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.