T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Age of Ragnarök VI - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Stephan aka "Samurai123"DBudenheim8Idoneth DeepkinKriegsmotteKyesyes
2. Anselm aka "Ringo"DFrankfurt am Main692Ogor MawtribesTBG Frankfurt e.V.yesyes
3. Jan aka "HighOnPaint"DGoldbach246Legions of NagashAsgard Aschaffenburgyesyes
4. Jamil H.DDieburg-Stormcast Eternalsyesyes
5. Bastian aka "CaptnCrunch"DAschaffenburg168NighthauntAsgard Aschaffenburgyesyes
6. Gordon aka "panacea"DNeckargemünd68Sylvanethyesyes
7. Stefan aka "Duwath"DHeidelberg64Idoneth DeepkinPlastikcrack e.V.yesyes
8. Tobias aka "R3stless"DRodenbach78Ossiarch BonereapersAsgard Aschaffenburgyesyes
9. Florian aka "PilerOfShame"DZwingenberg434Slaves to DarknessBensemeryesyes
10. Patric aka "Caradran"DBensheim365Ossiarch BonereapersBensemeryesyes
11. Jörg aka "JayDee"DBensheim163Stormcast EternalsBensemeryesyes
12. Felix aka "FLEXOMATIC"DFrankfurt am Main626Slaves to DarknessTBG Frankfurt e.V.yesyes
13. Georges aka "gutterdemon"DAschaffenburg284Blades of KhorneAsgard Aschaffenburgyesyes
14. Martin aka "HerrElb"DMichelstadt835Idoneth Deepkinyesyes
15. Matthias aka "Tarok"DLampertheim137Maggotkin of NurgleCrown of Championsyesyes
16. Dietmar aka "blackbass01"DHockenheim152Ossiarch BonereapersCrown of Championsyesyes
17. Jonas aka "Jonas96"DGlauburg756Lumineth Realm-LordsTBG Frankfurt e.V.yesyes
18. Alexander aka "blobguth"DWaldbrunn524Seraphonyesyes
19. David aka "Beelzebub69"FPfaffenheim107Soulblight GravelordsFigureheadsyesyes


Distribution of Armies
Idoneth Deepkin:3
Ossiarch Bonereapers:3
Slaves to Darkness:2
Stormcast Eternals:2
Blades of Khorne:1
Legions of Nagash:1
Lumineth Realm-Lords:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Nighthaunt:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Seraphon:1
Soulblight Gravelords:1
Sylvaneth:1
Distribution of Origins
Aschaffenburg:2
Bensheim:2
Frankfurt am Main:2
Budenheim:1
Dieburg:1
Glauburg:1
Goldbach:1
Heidelberg:1
Hockenheim:1
Lampertheim:1
Michelstadt:1
Neckargemünd:1
Pfaffenheim:1
Rodenbach:1
Waldbrunn:1
Zwingenberg:1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.