T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Age of Ragnarök VI - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Stephan aka "Samurai123"DBudenheim8Idoneth DeepkinKriegsmotteKyesyes
2. Anselm aka "Ringo"DFrankfurt am Main701Ogor MawtribesTBG Frankfurt e.V.yesyes
3. Jan aka "HighOnPaint"DGoldbach252Legions of NagashAsgard Aschaffenburgyesyes
4. Jamil H.DDieburg-Stormcast Eternalsyesyes
5. Bastian aka "CaptnCrunch"DAschaffenburg178NighthauntAsgard Aschaffenburgyesyes
6. Gordon aka "panacea"DNeckargemünd84Sylvanethyesyes
7. Stefan aka "Duwath"DHeidelberg80Idoneth DeepkinPlastikcrack e.V.yesyes
8. Tobias aka "R3stless"DRodenbach144Ossiarch BonereapersAsgard Aschaffenburgyesyes
9. Florian aka "PilerOfShame"DZwingenberg437Slaves to DarknessBensemeryesyes
10. Patric aka "Caradran"DBensheim359Ossiarch BonereapersBensemeryesyes
11. Jörg aka "JayDee"DBensheim164Stormcast EternalsBensemeryesyes
12. Felix aka "FLEXOMATIC"DFrankfurt am Main630Slaves to DarknessTBG Frankfurt e.V.yesyes
13. Georges aka "gutterdemon"DAschaffenburg295Blades of KhorneAsgard Aschaffenburgyesyes
14. Martin aka "HerrElb"DMichelstadt842Idoneth Deepkinyesyes
15. Matthias aka "Tarok"DLampertheim145Maggotkin of NurgleCrown of Championsyesyes
16. Dietmar aka "blackbass01"DHockenheim170Ossiarch BonereapersCrown of Championsyesyes
17. Jonas aka "Jonas96"DGlauburg761Lumineth Realm-LordsTBG Frankfurt e.V.yesyes
18. Alexander aka "blobguth"DWaldbrunn529Seraphonyesyes
19. David aka "Beelzebub69"FPfaffenheim94Soulblight GravelordsFigureheadsyesyes


Distribution of Armies
Idoneth Deepkin:3
Ossiarch Bonereapers:3
Slaves to Darkness:2
Stormcast Eternals:2
Blades of Khorne:1
Legions of Nagash:1
Lumineth Realm-Lords:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Nighthaunt:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Seraphon:1
Soulblight Gravelords:1
Sylvaneth:1
Distribution of Origins
Aschaffenburg:2
Bensheim:2
Frankfurt am Main:2
Budenheim:1
Dieburg:1
Glauburg:1
Goldbach:1
Heidelberg:1
Hockenheim:1
Lampertheim:1
Michelstadt:1
Neckargemünd:1
Pfaffenheim:1
Rodenbach:1
Waldbrunn:1
Zwingenberg:1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.