T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

TG PLAY! @ 9th Age 20 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Yannic aka "Kumbum"DAachen4Empire of SonnstahlTGHyes
2. Frederick aka "Frederick"DHiddenhausen3Beast HerdsTGHyes
3. Björn aka "bernsi"DMelle-Saurian AncientsTeam Akistanyes
4. Mathias aka "Event_Horizon"DWolfsburg-Orcs and GoblinsFluff-Ageyes
5. Florian aka "Chaos_Prophet"DWolfsburg265Vampire CovenantFluff-Ageyes
6. Jan aka "GabbaGandalf"DKöln13Vampire CovenantThis is Spartayes
7. Simon aka "dr-pepper86"DKöln20Daemon LegionsThis is Spartayes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
8. Thorsten aka "Rigger"DEckernförde36Sylvan ElvesNorthland Slayersno
9. Philipp aka "Filzi"DDortmund336Undying DynastiesDrachenhort's Revival Partyno
10. Peter aka "ZAR"DBraunschweig62Empire of SonnstahlHeinrichs Erbenno
11. Tim aka "Fireborn"DBraunschweig19Beast HerdsHeinrichs Erbenno
12. Paul aka "FirePaul"DLeipzig6Kingdom of EquitaineJenaer Fluffbunniesno
13. Kai aka "Darkblade94"DEssen70Empire of SonnstahlT.T.C.R.no
14. Kai aka "Da_MUH"DHerford204Daemon LegionsTGHno
15. Peter aka "DucDeGuerre"DDüren5The Vermin SwarmBetreutes Würfelnno
16. Michael aka "Solar"DTaucha / Nürnberg25Vampire CovenantJenaer Fluffbunniesno
17. Clement aka "Borcha"DBerlin80Ogre KhansJenaer Fluffbunniesno
18. Patric aka "PJ-Pimmelmann"DCelle37Ogre KhansPimmelmännerno
19. Christoph aka "JimmyGrill"DMünchen24Warriors of the Dark GodsMinga Skwaddno
20. Maik aka "Bladeox"DBad Zwischenahn169Highborn ElvesTAPIno
21. Fabian aka "da_griech"DDüsseldorf53Dwarven Holdsno
22. Alexander aka "Streifenkarl"DJena16Kingdom of EquitaineJenaer Fluffbunniesno
23. Stefan aka "Lefy"DAachen9The Vermin SwarmTGHno
24. Maik aka "Athos"DHamburg78Daemon Legionsno
25. Jens aka "Darth-Pimmelmann"DCelle32Dread ElvesPimmelmännerno
26. Mark aka "InquisitorZorn"DHattingen404Sylvan ElvesDie fiesen Otternasenno
27. (anonym)-Beast HerdsGrimms Erbenno
28. Julian aka "JJ_ulu"DBerlin409Dwarven Holdsno
29. Alex aka "Icefrog"DBecheln176Vampire CovenantRhine-Toppersno
30. Hans-Werner aka "Fire"DBad Berleburg-Warriors of the Dark GodsLive and Deathno
31. Ake aka "Natasake"DKöln177Vampire CovenantTeam Akistanno
32. Sven aka "kahlek166"DWitten158The Vermin SwarmPHSno
33. Peter aka "Borgio"DRheinberg14Undying DynastiesBetreutes Würfelnno
34. Anthony aka "blacky"DLünen22Sylvan ElvesFight Clubno
35. Thomas aka "Scrub"DMarburg1Undying Dynastieswegtzjjktjeno
36. Lukas aka "Eylandas"DAhlen-Empire of SonnstahlAlia Iacta Est Münsterno
37. Jan aka "Jan1234"DMünster-Highborn ElvesPreußen Burgundiano
38. Daniel aka "Scarloc90"DKöln7Ogre KhansThis is Spartano


Distribution of Armies
Vampire Covenant:2
Beast Herds:1
Daemon Legions:1
Empire of Sonnstahl:1
Orcs and Goblins:1
Saurian Ancients:1
Distribution of Origins
Köln:2
Wolfsburg:2
Aachen:1
Hiddenhausen:1
Melle:1
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.