T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

TG PLAY! @ 9th Age 20 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Yannic aka "Kumbum"DAachen4Empire of SonnstahlTGHyes
2. Frederick aka "Frederick"DHiddenhausen3Beast HerdsTGHyes
3. Björn aka "bernsi"DMelle-Saurian AncientsTeam Akistanyes
4. Mathias aka "Event_Horizon"DWolfsburg-Orcs and GoblinsFluff-Ageyes
5. Florian aka "Chaos_Prophet"DWolfsburg265Vampire CovenantFluff-Ageyes
6. Jan aka "GabbaGandalf"DKöln13Vampire CovenantThis is Spartayes
7. Simon aka "dr-pepper86"DKöln20Daemon LegionsThis is Spartayes
8. Thorsten aka "Rigger"DEckernförde36Sylvan ElvesNorthland Slayersyes
9. Maik aka "Bladeox"DBad Zwischenahn169Highborn ElvesTAPIyes
10. Stefan aka "Lefy"DAachen9The Vermin SwarmTGHyes
11. Thomas aka "Scrub"DMarburg1Undying Dynastieswegtzjjktjeyes
12. Jan aka "Jan1234"DMünster-Highborn ElvesPreußen Burgundiayes
13. Lukas aka "Eylandas"DAhlen-Empire of SonnstahlAlia Iacta Est Münsteryes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
14. Philipp aka "Filzi"DDortmund336Undying DynastiesDrachenhort's Revival Partyno
15. Peter aka "ZAR"DBraunschweig62Empire of SonnstahlHeinrichs Erbenno
16. Tim aka "Fireborn"DBraunschweig19Beast HerdsHeinrichs Erbenno
17. Paul aka "FirePaul"DLeipzig6Kingdom of EquitaineJenaer Fluffbunniesno
18. Kai aka "Darkblade94"DEssen70Empire of SonnstahlT.T.C.R.no
19. Kai aka "Da_MUH"DHerford204Daemon LegionsTGHno
20. Peter aka "DucDeGuerre"DDüren5The Vermin SwarmBetreutes Würfelnno
21. Michael aka "Solar"DTaucha / Nürnberg25Vampire CovenantJenaer Fluffbunniesno
22. Clement aka "Borcha"DBerlin80Ogre KhansJenaer Fluffbunniesno
23. Patric aka "PJ-Pimmelmann"DCelle37Ogre KhansPimmelmännerno
24. Christoph aka "JimmyGrill"DMünchen24Warriors of the Dark GodsMinga Skwaddno
25. Fabian aka "da_griech"DDüsseldorf53Dwarven Holdsno
26. Alexander aka "Streifenkarl"DJena16Kingdom of EquitaineJenaer Fluffbunniesno
27. Maik aka "Athos"DHamburg78Daemon Legionsno
28. Jens aka "Darth-Pimmelmann"DCelle32Dread ElvesPimmelmännerno
29. Mark aka "InquisitorZorn"DHattingen404Sylvan ElvesDie fiesen Otternasenno
30. (anonym)-Beast HerdsGrimms Erbenno
31. Julian aka "JJ_ulu"DBerlin409Dwarven Holdsno
32. Alex aka "Icefrog"DBecheln176Vampire CovenantRhine-Toppersno
33. Hans-Werner aka "Fire"DBad Berleburg-Warriors of the Dark GodsLive and Deathno
34. Ake aka "Natasake"DKöln177Vampire CovenantTeam Akistanno
35. Sven aka "kahlek166"DWitten158The Vermin SwarmPHSno
36. Peter aka "Borgio"DRheinberg14Undying DynastiesBetreutes Würfelnno
37. Anthony aka "blacky"DLünen22Sylvan ElvesFight Clubno
38. Daniel aka "Scarloc90"DKöln7Ogre KhansThis is Spartano
39. Dominik aka "Todesbrot"DMonheim18Kingdom of EquitaineThis is Spartano


Distribution of Armies
Empire of Sonnstahl:2
Highborn Elves:2
Vampire Covenant:2
Beast Herds:1
Daemon Legions:1
Orcs and Goblins:1
Saurian Ancients:1
Sylvan Elves:1
The Vermin Swarm:1
Undying Dynasties:1
Distribution of Origins
Aachen:2
Köln:2
Wolfsburg:2
Ahlen:1
Bad Zwischenahn:1
Eckernförde:1
Hiddenhausen:1
Marburg:1
Melle:1
Münster:1
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.