T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

III. Age of OSna (Teamturnier/Teamtournament) - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Benedikt aka "Mua"DMettmann194Kharadron OverlordsFlying Bonsaisyesno
2. Christoph aka "SanchoC"DLeichlingen303SylvanethFlying Bonsaisyesno
3. Christoph aka "Isak"DRecke53Grand Alliance OrderSchlesische Fischtunkeyesno
4. Kev aka "Jackdaw"DBerlin-Stormcast EternalsSchlesische Fischtunkeyesno
5. Jonas aka "JonesMan"DOsnabrück451Daughters of KhaineDie Bushpilotenyesno
6. Flo aka "Pinselgrot"DGoldenstedt82Gloomspite GitzTrollhuhnyesno
7. Fabian aka "Pitbeast"DMelle133Blades of KhorneAnodizersyesno
8. (anonym)-SeraphonTrollhuhnyesno
9. Daniel S.DReken-Stormcast Eternals[Sod] 1999 revived :)yesno
10. Biagio aka "Cipolla"DWuppertal47Ogor MawtribesDie Ogerprinzenyesno
11. Lars aka "Rautenfreund"DWuppertal458Ogor MawtribesDie Zwei lustigen Dreiyesno
12. Rico aka "Steak"DWuppertal345Legions of NagashCantina Bandyesno
13. Andre aka "Spieckie"DWuppertal282NighthauntCantina Bandyesno
14. Daniel aka "DanPo"DBochum7Lumineth Realm-LordsKellerkinder 2yesno
15. Michael aka "Bataille"DWuppertal-Gloomspite GitzPanzerspinnenyesno
16. Patrick aka "Castellant"DBochum3Kharadron OverlordsKellerkinder 2yesno
17. Daniel aka "Daeaeaene"DWuppertal603Cities of SigmarPanzerspinnenyesno
18. Jörg aka "Fumba"DWuppertal119Ogor MawtribesDie Ogerprinzenyesno
19. Sebastian aka "hefferson"DDüsseldorf43Gloomspite GitzKellerkinder 3yesno
20. Tobias aka "Tobias77"DBochum27Orruk WarclansKellerkinder 3yesno
21. Anton aka "Becks"DWuppertal236Orruk WarclansLöschknechte Wuppertalyesno
22. Matthias aka "Bartuk-Matthias"DTelgte363Seraphon[Sod] 1999 revived :)yesno
23. Colin aka "xXShOwTiMeXx"DMünchen34FyreslayersTeam UniBw Münchenyesno
24. Tobias aka "Tow-B"DKelheim93Ogor MawtribesTTS Scumyesno
25. Steffen aka "Raidon"DGöppingen196Maggotkin of NurgleTTS Abschaumyesno
26. Andreas aka "Lamb3rman"DSpeyer21Blades of KhorneTTS Scumyesno
27. Henry aka "HNDRXX"DWuppertal72Idoneth DeepkinWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyesno
28. Björn aka "Huppi"DHagen603Ossiarch BonereapersDie Zwei lustigen Dreiyesno
29. Jens aka "J4yzor"DDatteln52SkavenKellerkinder 4yesno
30. Patric aka "Paddys70"DWuppertal104Cities of SigmarLöschknechte Wuppertalyesno
31. Christoph aka "Chris_CoC"DHeidelberg97Soulblight GravelordsBitches with Bonesyesno
32. Dietmar aka "blackbass01"DHockenheim22Daughters of KhaineBitches with Bonesyesno
33. Max aka "Falandris"DBerlin206Gloomspite GitzGegen uns hätten wir auch gewonnenyesno
34. Timo aka "Torbus"DDallgow-Döberitz139NighthauntGegen uns hätten wir auch gewonnenyesno
35. Matthias aka "DasAxolotl"DBochum14Grand Alliance DeathWürfelgötteryesno
36. Tobias aka "Mythos"DOstercappeln-Cities of SigmarSpvgg Osnabrück 07yesno
37. Dirk aka "Khazar"DOsnabrück-Stormcast EternalsSpvgg Osnabrück 07yesno
38. Aziz aka "AyZee"DWuppertal26Orruk WarclansWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyesno
39. Andreas aka "Ghost-13"DArnsberg8Beasts of ChaosSkyfallyesno
40. Maximilian aka "MaxK"DDortmund58SkavenSkyfallyesno
41. Patrick aka "Babywind"DKassel1Idoneth DeepkinMiniparadiceyesno
42. Manuel aka "Flamba"DKassel32Lumineth Realm-LordsMiniparadiceyesno
43. Marius aka "Centox"DKassel13Kharadron OverlordsM&Myesno
44. Marcel aka "Cello"DKassel99SylvanethM&Myesno
45. Stefan aka "Bossk"DOsnabrück83Disciples of TzeentchGeminids of Uhl-Ghyshyesno
46. Thommy aka "pain4you"DGoldenstedt166SeraphonGeminids of Uhl-Ghyshyesno
47. Felix aka "Schluetii"DMünster-Slaves to DarknessDie Bushpilotenyesno
48. Alexander aka "Elmo76"DSpeyer19Gloomspite GitzSquigärscheyesno
49. Basti aka "Goetzi"DLeimen131Gloomspite GitzSquigärscheyesno
50. Christian Paul aka "Druss73"DBochum6Flesh-eater CourtsKellerkinderyesno
51. Nico Manuel aka "Omios"DKamen17Legions of NagashKellerkinderyesno
52. Dennis aka "DerLetzteFreak"DEssen57Idoneth DeepkinDie Kellerkinder 4yesno
53. Stephan aka "Big-Bam-Boo"DKassel31Flesh-eater CourtsMiniparadice 2yesno
54. Asmir aka "Merlucius"DKassel86Soulblight GravelordsMiniparadice 2yesno
55. Henning aka "Enwolved"DKassel9Tamurkhan’s HordeJulian's größte Fansyesno
56. Martin aka "Horrido"DKassel-The Legion of AzgorhJulian's größte Fansyesno
57. Eloy aka "HeMan"DBonn-SkavenTeam Celloyyesno
58. Florian aka "Arma77"DLengerich-NighthauntPiraterickBoooohoooolyesno
59. (anonym)-Orruk WarclansPiraterickBoooohoooolyesno
60. Lucas aka "Lucn"DHarrislee311Soulblight GravelordsDie Todgeweihtenyesno
Waiting Queue
61. Thomas aka "eisenherz"DGelsenkirchen137Soulblight GravelordsDie Todgeweihtenyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
62. Benjamin aka "Goblinkrieger"DUlm106Gloomspite GitzTeam Hexenhausnono
63. Sascha aka "Dante1709"DHaslach Im Kinzigtal18Hedonites of SlaaneshBlack Forest Meutenono
64. Daniel aka "Tanuki"DBottrop10Lumineth Realm-LordsWürfelgötternono
65. Christian aka "Sheesh"DHof-Daughters of KhaineGames Island Hofnono
66. Marco aka "Callaidos"DHof168SylvanethGames Island Hofnono
67. Michael aka "Leiko"DBeckum164Cities of SigmarMinyartsnono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1AnodizersPitbeast
2Flying BonsaisSanchoC, Mua
3SkyfallGhost-13, MaxK
4Die BushpilotenSchluetii, JonesMan
5Team UniBw MünchenxXShOwTiMeXx
6Schlesische FischtunkeIsak, Jackdaw
7TrollhuhnPinselgrot, (anonym)
8Geminids of Uhl-GhyshBossk, pain4you
9[Sod] 1999 revived :)Daniel S., Bartuk-Matthias
10Die OgerprinzenCipolla, Fumba
11KellerkinderDruss73, Omios
12Kellerkinder 2DanPo, Castellant
13Die Zwei lustigen DreiRautenfreund, Huppi
14Cantina BandSpieckie, Steak
15PanzerspinnenBataille, Daeaeaene
16Kellerkinder 3hefferson, Tobias77
17Löschknechte WuppertalPaddys70, Becks
18TTS ScumTow-B, Lamb3rman
19TTS AbschaumRaidon
20Wuppertaler Tabletop GamersAyZee, HNDRXX
21SquigärscheElmo76, Goetzi
22Kellerkinder 4J4yzor
23Die Kellerkinder 4DerLetzteFreak
24Bitches with BonesChris_CoC, blackbass01
25Gegen uns hätten wir auch gewonnenTorbus, Falandris
26WürfelgötterDasAxolotl
27WürfelgötterTanuki
28Spvgg Osnabrück 07Mythos, Khazar
29M&MCentox, Cello
30MiniparadiceBabywind, Flamba
31Miniparadice 2Big-Bam-Boo, Merlucius
32Julian's größte FansEnwolved, Horrido
33Team CelloyHeMan
34PiraterickBoooohoooolArma77, (anonym)
35Die TodgeweihtenLucn, eisenherz
Registered teams
36Team HexenhausGoblinkrieger
37Black Forest MeuteDante1709
38WürfelgötterTanuki
39Games Island HofSheesh, Callaidos
40MinyartsLeiko


Distribution of Armies
Gloomspite Gitz:6
Ogor Mawtribes:4
Orruk Warclans:4
Cities of Sigmar:3
Idoneth Deepkin:3
Kharadron Overlords:3
Lumineth Realm-Lords:3
Nighthaunt:3
Seraphon:3
Skaven:3
Stormcast Eternals:3
Blades of Khorne:2
Daughters of Khaine:2
Flesh-eater Courts:2
Legions of Nagash:2
Soulblight Gravelords:2
Sylvaneth:2
Beasts of Chaos:1
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Fyreslayers:1
Grand Alliance Death:1
Grand Alliance Order:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Ossiarch Bonereapers:1
Slaves to Darkness:1
Tamurkhan’s Horde:1
The Legion of Azgorh:1
Distribution of Origins
Wuppertal:11
Kassel:8
Bochum:5
Osnabrück:3
Berlin:2
Goldenstedt:2
Speyer:2
Arnsberg:1
Bonn:1
Dallgow-Döberitz:1
Datteln:1
Dortmund:1
Düsseldorf:1
Essen:1
Göppingen:1
Hagen:1
Harrislee:1
Heidelberg:1
Hockenheim:1
Kamen:1
Kelheim:1
Leichlingen:1
Leimen:1
Lengerich:1
Melle:1
Mettmann:1
München:1
Münster:1
Ostercappeln:1
Recke:1
Reken:1
Telgte:1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.