T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

III. Age of OSna (Teamturnier/Teamtournament) - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Benedikt aka "Mua"DMettmann-Kharadron OverlordsFlying Bonsaisyesno
2. Christoph aka "SanchoC"DLeichlingen-SylvanethFlying Bonsaisyesno
3. Christoph aka "Isak"DRecke53Grand Alliance OrderSchlesische Fischtunkeyesno
4. Kev aka "Jackdaw"DBerlin-Stormcast EternalsSchlesische Fischtunkeyesno
5. Jonas aka "JonesMan"DOsnabrück431Daughters of KhaineDie Bushpilotenyesno
6. Flo aka "Pinselgrot"DGoldenstedt68Gloomspite GitzTrollhuhnyesno
7. Fabian aka "Pitbeast"DMelle104Blades of KhorneAnodizersyesno
8. (anonym)-SeraphonTrollhuhnyesno
9. (anonym)-Stormcast Eternals[Sod] 1999 revived :)yesno
10. Biagio aka "Cipolla"DWuppertal108Ogor MawtribesDie Ogerprinzenyesno
11. Lars aka "Rautenfreund"DWuppertal435Ogor MawtribesDie Zwei lustigen Dreiyesno
12. Rico aka "Steak"DWuppertal317Legions of NagashCantina Bandyesno
13. Andre aka "Spieckie"DWuppertal238NighthauntCantina Bandyesno
14. Daniel aka "DanPo"DBochum6Lumineth Realm-LordsKellerkinder 2yesno
15. Michael aka "Bataille"DWuppertal-Gloomspite GitzPanzerspinnenyesno
16. Patrick aka "Castellant"DBochum62Kharadron OverlordsKellerkinder 2yesno
17. Daniel aka "Daeaeaene"DWuppertal573Cities of SigmarPanzerspinnenyesno
18. Jörg aka "Fumba"DWuppertal117Ogor MawtribesDie Ogerprinzenyesno
19. Sebastian aka "hefferson"DDüsseldorf33Gloomspite GitzKellerkinder 3yesno
20. Tobias aka "Tobias77"DBochum18Orruk WarclansKellerkinder 3yesno
21. Anton aka "Becks"DWuppertal183Orruk WarclansLöschknechte Wuppertalyesno
22. Matthias aka "Bartuk-Matthias"DTelgte343Seraphon[Sod] 1999 revived :)yesno
23. Colin aka "xXShOwTiMeXx"DMünchen101FyreslayersTeam UniBw Münchenyesno
24. Tobias aka "Tow-B"DKelheim327Ogor MawtribesTTS Scumyesno
25. Steffen aka "Raidon"DGöppingen169Maggotkin of NurgleTTS Abschaumyesno
26. Andreas aka "Lamb3rman"DSpeyer19Blades of KhorneTTS Scumyesno
27. Henry aka "HNDRXX"DWuppertal175Idoneth DeepkinWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyesno
28. Björn aka "Huppi"DHagen573Ossiarch BonereapersDie Zwei lustigen Dreiyesno
29. Jens aka "J4yzor"DDatteln134SkavenKellerkinder 4yesno
30. Patric aka "Paddys70"DWuppertal146Cities of SigmarLöschknechte Wuppertalyesno
31. Christoph aka "Chris_CoC"DHeidelberg228Soulblight GravelordsBitches with Bonesyesno
32. Dietmar aka "blackbass01"DHockenheim10Daughters of KhaineBitches with Bonesyesno
33. Max aka "Falandris"DBerlin227Gloomspite GitzGegen uns hätten wir auch gewonnenyesno
34. Timo aka "Torbus"DDallgow-Döberitz-NighthauntGegen uns hätten wir auch gewonnenyesno
35. Matthias aka "DasAxolotl"DBochum20Grand Alliance DeathWürfelgötteryesno
36. Tobias aka "Mythos"DOstercappeln-Cities of SigmarSpvgg Osnabrück 07yesno
37. Dirk aka "Khazar"DOsnabrück-Stormcast EternalsSpvgg Osnabrück 07yesno
38. Aziz aka "AyZee"DWuppertal17Orruk WarclansWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyesno
39. Andreas aka "Ghost-13"DArnsberg1Beasts of ChaosSkyfallyesno
40. Maximilian aka "MaxK"DDortmund45SkavenSkyfallyesno
41. Patrick aka "Babywind"DKassel2Idoneth DeepkinMiniparadiceyesno
42. Manuel aka "Flamba"DKassel23Lumineth Realm-LordsMiniparadiceyesno
43. Marius aka "Centox"DKassel7Kharadron OverlordsM&Myesno
44. Marcel aka "Cello"DKassel192SylvanethM&Myesno
45. Stefan aka "Bossk"DOsnabrück71Disciples of TzeentchGeminids of Uhl-Ghyshyesno
46. Thommy aka "pain4you"DGoldenstedt141SeraphonGeminids of Uhl-Ghyshyesno
47. Felix aka "Schluetii"DMünster-Slaves to DarknessDie Bushpilotenyesno
48. Alexander aka "Elmo76"DSpeyer14Gloomspite GitzSquigärscheyesno
49. Basti aka "Goetzi"DLeimen190Gloomspite GitzSquigärscheyesno
50. Christian Paul aka "Druss73"DBochum9Flesh-eater CourtsKellerkinderyesno
51. Nico Manuel aka "Omios"DKamen13Legions of NagashKellerkinderyesno
52. Dennis aka "DerLetzteFreak"DEssen44Idoneth DeepkinDie Kellerkinder 4yesno
53. Stephan aka "Big-Bam-Boo"DKassel37Flesh-eater CourtsMiniparadice 2yesno
54. Asmir aka "Merlucius"DKassel60Soulblight GravelordsMiniparadice 2yesno
55. Henning aka "Enwolved"DKassel15Tamurkhan’s HordeJulian's größte Fansyesno
56. Martin aka "Horrido"DKassel-The Legion of AzgorhJulian's größte Fansyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
57. Benjamin aka "Goblinkrieger"DUlm87Gloomspite GitzTeam Hexenhausnono
58. Sascha aka "Dante1709"DHaslach Im Kinzigtal8Hedonites of SlaaneshBlack Forest Meutenono
59. Daniel aka "Tanuki"DBottrop28Lumineth Realm-LordsWürfelgötternono
60. Christian aka "Sheesh"DHof-Daughters of KhaineGames Island Hofnono
61. Marco aka "Callaidos"DHof176SylvanethGames Island Hofnono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1AnodizersPitbeast
2Flying BonsaisSanchoC, Mua
3SkyfallGhost-13, MaxK
4Die BushpilotenSchluetii, JonesMan
5Team UniBw MünchenxXShOwTiMeXx
6Schlesische FischtunkeIsak, Jackdaw
7TrollhuhnPinselgrot, (anonym)
8Geminids of Uhl-GhyshBossk, pain4you
9[Sod] 1999 revived :)(anonym), Bartuk-Matthias
10Die OgerprinzenCipolla, Fumba
11KellerkinderDruss73, Omios
12Kellerkinder 2DanPo, Castellant
13Die Zwei lustigen DreiRautenfreund, Huppi
14Cantina BandSpieckie, Steak
15PanzerspinnenBataille, Daeaeaene
16Kellerkinder 3hefferson, Tobias77
17Löschknechte WuppertalPaddys70, Becks
18TTS ScumTow-B, Lamb3rman
19TTS AbschaumRaidon
20Wuppertaler Tabletop GamersAyZee, HNDRXX
21SquigärscheElmo76, Goetzi
22Kellerkinder 4J4yzor
23Die Kellerkinder 4DerLetzteFreak
24Bitches with BonesChris_CoC, blackbass01
25Gegen uns hätten wir auch gewonnenTorbus, Falandris
26WürfelgötterDasAxolotl
27WürfelgötterTanuki
28Spvgg Osnabrück 07Mythos, Khazar
29M&MCentox, Cello
30MiniparadiceBabywind, Flamba
31Miniparadice 2Big-Bam-Boo, Merlucius
32Julian's größte FansEnwolved, Horrido
Registered teams
33Team HexenhausGoblinkrieger
34Black Forest MeuteDante1709
35WürfelgötterTanuki
36Games Island HofSheesh, Callaidos


Distribution of Armies
Gloomspite Gitz:6
Ogor Mawtribes:4
Cities of Sigmar:3
Idoneth Deepkin:3
Kharadron Overlords:3
Lumineth Realm-Lords:3
Orruk Warclans:3
Seraphon:3
Stormcast Eternals:3
Blades of Khorne:2
Daughters of Khaine:2
Flesh-eater Courts:2
Legions of Nagash:2
Nighthaunt:2
Skaven:2
Soulblight Gravelords:2
Sylvaneth:2
Beasts of Chaos:1
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Fyreslayers:1
Grand Alliance Death:1
Grand Alliance Order:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Ossiarch Bonereapers:1
Slaves to Darkness:1
Tamurkhan’s Horde:1
The Legion of Azgorh:1
Distribution of Origins
Wuppertal:11
Kassel:8
Bochum:5
Osnabrück:3
Berlin:2
Goldenstedt:2
Speyer:2
Arnsberg:1
Dallgow-Döberitz:1
Datteln:1
Dortmund:1
Düsseldorf:1
Essen:1
Göppingen:1
Hagen:1
Heidelberg:1
Hockenheim:1
Kamen:1
Kelheim:1
Leichlingen:1
Leimen:1
Melle:1
Mettmann:1
München:1
Münster:1
Ostercappeln:1
Recke:1
Telgte:1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.