T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

ÖTT 2018 - Austrian Team Championship - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Ben aka "Nagrach"DKronwieden37Highborn ElvesBucklers Bleienten - der Untergangyesyes
2. Jan aka "Gralsherzog1"DLandshut37Undying DynastiesBucklers Bleienten - der Untergangyesyes
3. Michael aka "chef"DLandshut37Dread ElvesBucklers Bleienten - der Untergangyesyes
4. Christian aka "CrazyChris"DJena31Beast HerdsTGHyesyes
5. Frederick aka "Frederick"DHiddenhausen26Kingdom of EquitaineTGHyesyes
6. Björn aka "bernsi"DMelle-Warriors of the Dark GodsTGHyesyes
7. Philipp aka "Elijah"AWiener Neustadt1Empire of Sonnstahl2 dudes 1 ratyesyes
8. Robin aka "Schaufelschwein"AGraz9The Vermin Swarm2 dudes 1 ratyesyes
9. Aaron aka "Fat_Panda"AWr. Neustadt13Highborn Elves2 dudes 1 ratyesyes
10. Jakob A. aka "Sasquath"ALeoben38Kingdom of Equitaine[Ktn] TBAyesyes
11. Johannes aka "Jojo"AWien63Orcs and Goblins[Ktn] TBAyesyes
12. Martin aka "Martin"AKagenfurt57Dwarven Holds[Ktn] TBAyesyes
13. Christoph aka "JimmyGrill"DMünchen24Highborn Elves[Tirol] Mander, s‘isch Zeityesyes
14. Valentin aka "the_shining"AWien80Beast Herds[Tirol] Mander, s‘isch Zeityesyes
15. David aka "obaobaboss"ISüdtirol80Orcs and Goblins[Tirol] Mander, s‘isch Zeityesyes
16. Martin aka "Myratel"AGraz29Empire of SonnstahlTeam Steiermark 2yesyes
17. Jacob aka "Jacob_R"AGraz71Orcs and GoblinsTeam Steiermark 2yesyes
18. Paul aka "Letsfets"AGraz40Highborn ElvesTeam Steiermark 2yesyes
19. Bernhard aka "berti"AHerzogenburg2Dwarven Holds[NÖ] Die Bärtigenyesyes
20. Patrick aka "patheo"ASt. Pölten4Infernal Dwarves[NÖ] Die Bärtigenyesyes
21. Patrick aka "Zwei"ASt. Pölten3Orcs and Goblins[NÖ] Die Bärtigenyesyes
22. Philipp aka "Phips"ASt. Pölten17Vampire CovenantDie Bärtigen !yesyes
23. Werner aka "Elendora"AHerzogenburg33Highborn ElvesDie Bärtigen !yesyes
24. Christian aka "Wulfgart"AHerzogenburg-Dwarven HoldsDie Bärtigen !yesyes
25. Christian aka "Sperber"AGraz15Highborn Elves[Stmk] Team Steiermark 1yesyes
26. Christoph aka "WildcatHendricks"AGraz11Empire of Sonnstahl[Stmk] Team Steiermark 1yesyes
27. Paul aka "Paulizei"AGraz10Saurian Ancients[Stmk] Team Steiermark 1yesyes
28. Wolfgang aka "ElGungo"AMarkt Piesting16Infernal DwarvesEastside Knightsyesyes
29. Michael aka "lord_Odin"ABlumau20Warriors of the Dark GodsEastside Knightsyesyes
30. Boris aka "Borgor"AGraz22Ogre KhansEastside Knightsyesyes
31. Matthias aka "DrGonZo"AWien5Beast HerdsTeam Mutinyyesyes
32. Thomas aka "Clef"AFrohnleiten14Sylvan ElvesTeam Mutinyyesyes
33. Michael aka "Mikhel"AFrohnleiten12Dwarven HoldsTeam Mutinyyesyes
34. Bugs aka "bugsbunny"AWien8Kingdom of Equitaine[Wien] wien, oida!yesyes
35. Martin aka "Smaug"AWien18Ogre Khans[Wien] wien, oida!yesyes
36. Werner aka "Cleaner"AWien7Empire of Sonnstahl[Wien] wien, oida!yesyes
37. Philipp Merlin aka "Kokosnuss"ALinz6The Vermin Swarm[OÖ] Team Oberösterreichyesyes
38. (anonym)-Highborn Elves[OÖ] Team Oberösterreichyesyes
39. Kevin aka "Ahzek"AKlagenfurt53Dread Elves[OÖ] Team Oberösterreichyesyes
40. Christoph aka "Teclis"AKlagenfurt/Wien27Empire of SonnstahlDer Team!yesyes
41. Andreas aka "Kelschan68"AVillach39Highborn ElvesDer Team!yesyes
42. Philip aka "ThE_jOkEr"AWien (Hietzing)-Vampire CovenantDer Team!yesyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1[NÖ] Die Bärtigenberti, patheo, Zwei
2[Tirol] Mander, s‘isch ZeitJimmyGrill, the_shining, obaobaboss
3Eastside KnightsElGungo, lord_Odin, Borgor
4[Wien] wien, oida!bugsbunny, Smaug, Cleaner
5Team MutinyDrGonZo, Clef, Mikhel
6[Stmk] Team Steiermark 1Sperber, WildcatHendricks, Paulizei
7Der Team!Teclis, ThE_jOkEr, Kelschan68
8TGHFrederick, bernsi, CrazyChris
9Die Bärtigen !Phips, Elendora, Wulfgart
10Bucklers Bleienten - der UntergangNagrach, Gralsherzog1, chef
11Team Steiermark 2Myratel, Jacob_R, Letsfets
12[Ktn] TBAJojo, Sasquath, Martin
13[OÖ] Team OberösterreichKokosnuss, (anonym), Ahzek
142 dudes 1 ratElijah, Schaufelschwein, Fat_Panda


Distribution of Armies
Highborn Elves:8
Empire of Sonnstahl:5
Dwarven Holds:4
Orcs and Goblins:4
Beast Herds:3
Kingdom of Equitaine:3
Dread Elves:2
Infernal Dwarves:2
Ogre Khans:2
The Vermin Swarm:2
Vampire Covenant:2
Warriors of the Dark Gods:2
Saurian Ancients:1
Sylvan Elves:1
Undying Dynasties:1
Distribution of Origins
AAustria:33
DGermany:7
IItaly:1
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.