T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please
log in
or
register
.
Login with nickname/e-mail and password (
Lost password?
).
Follow us:
|
Contact
T³-INTERNATIONAL
Change country
Choose your country:
International
Germany
Austria
Switzerland
Netherlands
Belgium
Luxembourg
Poland
France
United Kingdom
Italy
Serbia
Hungary
United States
Romania
Close
Tournaments:
*
Home
*
Overview
*
Calendar
*
Map
*
ETC
*
Share
*
Search
Players:
*
Login
*
Hitchhiker
*
List of Players
*
Clubs
Organizers:
*
Register
*
GoePP
*
FAQ
NTR/ETR:
*
Information
*
Ranking
*
Clubranking
*
Search
*
Add Results
*
Army ranking
*
Hall'o'Fame
Information:
*
Tabletops
*
Newsletter
*
News Archive
*
Feeds
*
FAQ
About T³:
*
What is T³?
*
Memberships
*
Terms
*
Privacy
*
Cookies
*
Media
*
Contacts
Tournament Calendar
Following tournaments take part at October 4th 2020:
GDL XI
Name:
GDL XI
Gamesystem:
Warhammer 40K
Organizers:
Grenier_des_Legendes
,
Manwe314
,
Requ-iem
Location:
Grenier des Legendes
Address:
25 rue Jean Jacques Rousseau
94200 Ivry Sur Seine
France
Start:
2020-10-03 08:00
End:
2020-10-04 19:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
60
Charge:
35 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
French Single Cup 2020/2021, Coupe Sud-Est
Name:
French Single Cup 2020/2021, Coupe Sud-Est
Gamesystem:
Warhammer Age of Sigmar
Organizers:
AOSFF
,
FergusEcam
Location:
Salle pollyvalante
Address:
Route du Tilleul
38960 Saint Aupré
France
Start:
2020-10-03 08:00
End:
2020-10-04 17:30
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
50
Charge:
37 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
B.B.A.IV La revanche du corona - 1DTroyes - 9thAge Equipe de 4
Name:
B.B.A.IV La revanche du corona - 1DTroyes - 9thAge Equipe de 4
Gamesystem:
The 9th Age: Fantasy Battles
Organizer:
1DTroyes
Location:
Salle des fêtes de Pont Sainte Marie
Address:
2 Rue Georges Clemenceau
10150 Pont Sainte Marie
France
Start:
2020-10-03 08:30
End:
2020-10-04 17:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
32
Charge:
30 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
Hanseatic Alliance Open
Name:
Hanseatic Alliance Open
Gamesystem:
Warhammer 40K
Organizer:
brefstar
Location:
Atlantic Hotel Galopprennbahn
Address:
Ludwig-Roselius-Allee 2
28329 Bremen
Germany
Start:
2020-10-03 09:00
End:
2020-10-04 19:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
120
Charge:
none
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
B.B.A.IV La revanche du corona - 1DTroyes - Warmach Equipe de 3
Name:
B.B.A.IV La revanche du corona - 1DTroyes - Warmach Equipe de 3
Gamesystem:
Warmachine
Organizer:
1DTroyes
Location:
Salle des fêtes de Pont Sainte Marie
Address:
2 Rue Georges Clemenceau
10150 Pont Sainte Marie
France
Start:
2020-10-03 09:00
End:
2020-10-04 16:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
36
Charge:
30 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
3. Schlacht in den Grenzlanden
Name:
3. Schlacht in den Grenzlanden
Gamesystem:
A Song of Ice & Fire
Organizer:
Pyroman
Location:
Sam Club Soccer Arena & More
Address:
Schillerstraße 72
67373 Dudenhofen
Germany
Start:
2020-10-03 10:00
End:
2020-10-04 19:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
60
Charge:
40 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
LGV 500 Pkte Hobbyistenheat 9. Edi 2020
Name:
LGV 500 Pkte Hobbyistenheat 9. Edi 2020
Gamesystem:
Warhammer 40K
Organizers:
General-Oberst
,
Priest
,
Tielner
Location:
Liebocher Gesellschaftsspiele Verein (LGV)
Address:
Pfarrgasse 6
8501 Lieboch
Austria
Start:
2020-10-04 07:00
End:
2020-10-04 17:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
10
Charge:
none
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
Die Unterwelt des Refugiums
Name:
Die Unterwelt des Refugiums
Gamesystem:
Warhammer Underworlds
Organizers:
Cashio
,
Refugium
Location:
Refugium Immendingen
Address:
Schwarzwaldstraße 43
78194 Immendingen
Germany
Start:
2020-10-04 08:30
End:
2020-10-04 17:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
16
Charge:
15 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
Single Fun in 9th
Name:
Single Fun in 9th
Gamesystem:
Warhammer 40K
Organizers:
Ahri
,
Don-Pedro
Location:
De Spelfanaat
Address:
Putsesteenweg 17
2800 Mechelen
Belgium
Start:
2020-10-04 08:30
End:
2020-10-04 19:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
24
Charge:
10 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
tournoi du déconfinement
Name:
tournoi du déconfinement
Gamesystem:
Star Wars: X-Wing Miniatures Game
Organizers:
Dark_Nono
,
Eijo
Location:
Complexe Sportif CMCAS Berry Nivernais
Address:
12 route de Belleville
18240 Sury Prés Léré
France
Start:
2020-10-04 09:00
End:
2020-10-04 18:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
18
Charge:
12 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
20. Warhammer 40.000 Aussenpostenskirmisch
Name:
20. Warhammer 40.000 Aussenpostenskirmisch
Gamesystem:
Warhammer 40K
Organizer:
Silentbamper
Location:
Tuttlingen
Address:
Stephansfelderstraße 1
78532 Tuttlingen
Germany
Start:
2020-10-04 09:00
End:
2020-10-04 17:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
10
Charge:
15 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
2. LCS Aristeia!-Turnier
Name:
2. LCS Aristeia!-Turnier
Gamesystem:
Aristeia!
Organizers:
Cashio
,
HarlequinOfDeath
,
Refugium
Location:
Refugium Immendingen
Address:
Schwarzwaldstraße 43
78194 Immendingen
Germany
Start:
2020-10-04 09:00
End:
2020-10-04 17:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
18
Charge:
15 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
First Open Kill Team France
Name:
First Open Kill Team France
Gamesystem:
Warhammer 40K: Kill Team
Organizer:
KillTeamFrance
Location:
Brumath au restaurant MadAvel
Address:
182 A avenue de Strasbourg
67170 Brumath
France
Start:
2020-10-04 09:00
End:
2020-10-04 17:30
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
16
Charge:
10 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
X-wing Brussels Rondelle Cup 2
Name:
X-wing Brussels Rondelle Cup 2
Gamesystem:
Star Wars: X-Wing Miniatures Game
Organizer:
Rahfa
Location:
Restaurant 'le Grenier d'Elvire'
Address:
Chaussée de Boondael 339/A
1050 Brussels
Belgium
Start:
2020-10-04 09:30
End:
2020-10-04 19:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
22
Charge:
5 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
12. Hagener Warhammer Underworld Turnier
Name:
12. Hagener Warhammer Underworld Turnier
Gamesystem:
Warhammer Underworlds
Organizers:
Bukol
,
slangh
Location:
Westfalia Markt
Address:
Pettenkoferstr. 27
58097 Hagen
Germany
Start:
2020-10-04 09:30
End:
2020-10-04 18:00
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
8
Charge:
10 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
BARBABLITZ Oniric
Name:
BARBABLITZ Oniric
Gamesystem:
Blitz Bowl
Organizer:
Ju-Gurgle
Location:
Boutique Oniric
Address:
RDN7 Les Meissugues
83480 Puget Sur Argens
France
Start:
2020-10-04 09:30
End:
2020-10-04 18:30
ICS-Date-Download:
Download the date as an ICS-file
(complete tournament calendar:
ics
)
Seats:
8
Charge:
15 EUR
More Information:
Go to the tournament page
©
2004-2024. T³ is operated by
Althaus.IT
.
Y-m-d H:i