T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

European Single Player Championship 2010 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Malte aka "Albatross"DBerlin699Wood ElvesTeam Noobyesno
2. Christian aka "Morgar"ASalzburg-Chaos WarriorsTeam Austriayesno
3. Gunther aka "Kiwi"ASalzburg1282Skavenyesno
4. Tobias aka "HorusVII"DMünster389Vampire Countsyesno
5. Thorsten aka "El_Darien"DHamburg190Empireyesno
6. Christiaan aka "Kholdaimon"NLGroningen2700Orcs & Goblinsyesno
7. Jelmar aka "SuperSheepOfDoom"NLEnschede2466Empireyesno
8. Friedemann aka "dirty_player"DBerlin87Tomb KingsPOSAZ-Berlinyesno
9. Jan aka "Tschartkow"DHamburg1437Chaos WarriorsEuleyesno
10. Pascal aka "zwobot"DHamburg1411Vampire CountsEuleyesno
11. Alex aka "Lexy"NLDen Haag3515Dark ElvesNorthern wasters Dutch warbandyesno
12. Jacques aka "jacques"NLDen Haag1375Wood ElvesNorthern wasters Dutch warbandyesno
13. Andreas aka "Raskild"DKarlsruhe151Daemons of Chaosyesno
14. Michael aka "morte"DSkypehausen121LizardmenLa Familiayesno
15. Tim aka "Edslave"NLAlmere5455Wood Elvesyesno
16. Neil aka "The_Duke"UKHarrogate-SkavenHarrogate War Councilyesno
17. Frank aka "frapermax"BBruxelles3081Dark ElvesAlliance diaboliqueyesno
18. David aka "ShaggothTheBig"CHSolothurn1828Tomb KingsSoftcoastyesno
19. Niels aka "Com_Ghost"DBerlin355Empireyesno
20. Erik aka "ares"CHBasel1899Dark ElvesSoftcoastyesno
21. Jan aka "Schreinerwerkstatt"DWiltingen310Ogre Kingdomsgap ginnûngayesno
22. Sami aka "spjarv"FINEspoo-Lizardmenyesno
23. Paul aka "The_Knave"UKHarrogate-Wood ElvesHarrogate War Councilyesno
24. Rasmus aka "Hammer_DK"DKAarhus947Dark ElvesDenmarkyesno
25. Christoph aka "Eldar-Lord"DSpeyer286LizardmenTeam Hootersyesno
26. Andreas aka "Tzaziki-Mann"DSpeyer246SkavenTeam Hootersyesno
27. Stian M.NKristiansand-Orcs & Goblinsyesno
28. Juha aka "Dod"FINVantaa-Dark ElvesPike-Perchyesno
29. Axel aka "Smurf-Account"DPanketal-DwarfsTT Siemensyesno
30. James aka "Meals"NZWellington-Daemons of ChaosNZyesno
31. John aka "droog"NZNorth East-EmpireNZyesno
32. Peter aka "Reinchard"DMünchen-Dark ElvesRussiayesno
33. Philipp aka "phzeller"DHalle1579BretonniaSpvgg Osnabrueckyesno
34. Brian aka "BrianM"USAPittsford, NY-Dark ElvesBoldo'syesno
35. Harry aka "Hazm"NZNelson-Tomb KingsNZyesno
36. David aka "Pommy_Dave"UKSpalding-LizardmenNZyesno
37. Christopher W.AUSCaloundra-DwarfsNZyesno
38. Raphael aka "Big40MaC"DMünster929Wood ElvesDogs of Waryesno
39. Juuso aka "Slugi"FINEspoo-BeastmenPike-Perchyesno
40. (anonym)-Dark ElvesSchnitzels Essen Schuetzenyesno
41. Chris aka "rampagingpenguins"UKEdinburgh-Vampire CountsNZyesno
42. Mr aka "ravenheart777"UKMiddlesbrough1959Dogs of WarNorthern Irelandyesno
43. Mark aka "LegendFX"NLEnschede-EmpireLegio Titanicusyesno
44. Alex aka "Sergrum"USAMt. Airy, MD2157Wood ElvesAmericayesno
45. Alexander aka "Walgastra"DBraunschweig700High ElvesBraunschweigyesno
46. Anders aka "RedHeat"-Empireyesno
47. Ross aka "Ithryn"UKPortrush-Orcs & GoblinsNorthern Irelandyesno


Distribution of Armies
Dark Elves:8
Empire:6
Wood Elves:6
Lizardmen:4
Orcs & Goblins:3
Skaven:3
Tomb Kings:3
Vampire Counts:3
Chaos Warriors:2
Daemons of Chaos:2
Dwarfs:2
Beastmen:1
Bretonnia:1
Dogs of War:1
High Elves:1
Ogre Kingdoms:1
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:17
NLNetherlands:6
UKUnited Kingdom:6
FINFinland:3
NZNew Zealand:3
AAustria:2
CHSwitzerland:2
USAUnited States:2
AUSAustralia:1
BBelgium:1
DKDenmark:1
NNorway:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.