T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

European Single Player Championship 2010 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Malte aka "Albatross"DBerlin637Wood ElvesTeam Noobyesno
2. Christian aka "Morgar"ASalzburg-Chaos WarriorsTeam Austriayesno
3. Gunther aka "Kiwi"ASalzburg1246Skavenyesno
4. Tobias aka "HorusVII"DMünster329Vampire Countsyesno
5. Thorsten aka "El_Darien"DHamburg133Empireyesno
6. Christiaan aka "Kholdaimon"NLGroningen2644Orcs & Goblinsyesno
7. Jelmar aka "SuperSheepOfDoom"NLEnschede2422Empireyesno
8. Friedemann aka "dirty_player"DBerlin25Tomb KingsPOSAZ-Berlinyesno
9. Jan aka "Tschartkow"DHamburg1401Chaos WarriorsEuleyesno
10. Pascal aka "zwobot"DHamburg1356Vampire CountsEuleyesno
11. Alex aka "Lexy"NLDen Haag3459Dark ElvesNorthern wasters Dutch warbandyesno
12. Jacques aka "jacques"NLDen Haag1312Wood ElvesNorthern wasters Dutch warbandyesno
13. Andreas aka "Raskild"DKarlsruhe90Daemons of Chaosyesno
14. Michael aka "morte"DSkypehausen55LizardmenLa Familiayesno
15. Tim aka "Edslave"NLAlmere5429Wood Elvesyesno
16. Neil aka "The_Duke"UKHarrogate-SkavenHarrogate War Councilyesno
17. Frank aka "frapermax"BBruxelles3024Dark ElvesAlliance diaboliqueyesno
18. David aka "ShaggothTheBig"CHSolothurn1766Tomb KingsSoftcoastyesno
19. Niels aka "Com_Ghost"DBerlin306Empireyesno
20. Erik aka "ares"CHBasel1833Dark ElvesSoftcoastyesno
21. Jan aka "Schreinerwerkstatt"DWiltingen264Ogre Kingdomsgap ginnûngayesno
22. Sami aka "spjarv"FINEspoo-Lizardmenyesno
23. Paul aka "The_Knave"UKHarrogate-Wood ElvesHarrogate War Councilyesno
24. Rasmus aka "Hammer_DK"DKAarhus895Dark ElvesDenmarkyesno
25. Christoph aka "Eldar-Lord"DSpeyer222LizardmenTeam Hootersyesno
26. Andreas aka "Tzaziki-Mann"DSpeyer178SkavenTeam Hootersyesno
27. Stian M.NKristiansand-Orcs & Goblinsyesno
28. Juha aka "Dod"FINVantaa-Dark ElvesPike-Perchyesno
29. Micha aka "StrangerComeKnockin"DBerlin31DwarfsTT Siemensyesno
30. James aka "Meals"NZWellington-Daemons of ChaosNZyesno
31. John aka "droog"NZNorth East-EmpireNZyesno
32. Petr aka "Reinchard"RUSSt. Petersburg3230Dark ElvesRussiayesno
33. Philipp aka "phzeller"DHalle1579BretonniaSpvgg Osnabrueckyesno
34. Brian aka "BrianM"USAPittsford, NY-Dark ElvesBoldo'syesno
35. Harry aka "Hazm"NZNelson-Tomb KingsNZyesno
36. David aka "Pommy_Dave"UKSpalding-LizardmenNZyesno
37. Christopher W.AUSCaloundra1613DwarfsNZyesno
38. Raphael aka "Black-Samurai"DMünster885Wood ElvesDogs of Waryesno
39. Juuso aka "Slugi"FINEspoo-BeastmenPike-Perchyesno
40. (anonym)-Dark ElvesSchnitzels Essen Schuetzenyesno
41. Chris aka "rampagingpenguins"UKEdinburgh-Vampire CountsNZyesno
42. Mr aka "ravenheart777"UKMiddlesbrough1892Dogs of WarNorthern Irelandyesno
43. Mark aka "LegendFX"NLEnschede-EmpireLegio Titanicusyesno
44. Alex aka "Sergrum"USAMt. Airy, MD2107Wood ElvesAmericayesno
45. Alexander aka "Walgastra"DBraunschweig638High ElvesBraunschweigyesno
46. Anders aka "RedHeat"-Empireyesno
47. Ross aka "Ithryn"UKPortrush-Orcs & GoblinsNorthern Irelandyesno


Distribution of Armies
Dark Elves:8
Empire:6
Wood Elves:6
Lizardmen:4
Orcs & Goblins:3
Skaven:3
Tomb Kings:3
Vampire Counts:3
Chaos Warriors:2
Daemons of Chaos:2
Dwarfs:2
Beastmen:1
Bretonnia:1
Dogs of War:1
High Elves:1
Ogre Kingdoms:1
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:16
NLNetherlands:6
UKUnited Kingdom:6
FINFinland:3
NZNew Zealand:3
AAustria:2
CHSwitzerland:2
USAUnited States:2
AUSAustralia:1
BBelgium:1
DKDenmark:1
NNorway:1
RUSRussia:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.