T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

25. Würfelgötter AoS Turnier - 3er Teams - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Biagio aka "Cipolla"DWuppertal55Ogor MawtribesDicedieleyes
2. Andre aka "Spieckie"DWuppertal17Maggotkin of NurgleDicedieleyes
3. Christina aka "Stina"DGelsenkirchen595Stormcast EternalsVollrausch Kommandoyes
4. Manuel aka "Stormborne"DGelsenkirchen507SylvanethVollrausch Kommandoyes
5. Roy aka "DestRoy"DRheine18Grand Alliance ChaosOsnabrücker Mavericksyes
6. Rico Thomas aka "Rahmsteak"DWuppertal58SylvanethDicedieleyes
7. Rene aka "Terw"DHolzminden155Beasts of ChaosDie unheilvolle Klaueyes
8. Bastian aka "Blackcopper"DBischofsheim12Lumineth Realm-LordsYōheiyes
9. Mo aka "Strike3000"DLügde72SylvanethDie unheilvolle Klaueyes
10. Phillip aka "Baumwollschaf"DMünster418Cities of SigmarDoom Merceneriesyes
11. Maximilian aka "Kartoffelarsch"DMünster461Orruk WarclansDoom Merceneriesyes
12. Matze aka "DerMaze"DGelsenkirchen361SylvanethDie Würfelgötteryes
13. Daniel aka "Stolle"DGladbeck630Stormcast EternalsDie Würfelgötteryes
14. Fabian aka "Eisriese"DGelsenkirchen209Kharadron OverlordsDie Würfelgötteryes
15. Basti aka "Floreliza"DHamm157Grand Alliance ChaosBLL- OsnaGötteryes
16. Laura aka "Trine"DRheine300Kharadron OverlordsBLL- OsnaGötteryes
17. Lina aka "Cupcake"DHamm298Orruk WarclansBLL- OsnaGötteryes
18. Lukas aka "KopfHolz"DSteinfurt25Hedonites of SlaaneshOsnabrücker Mavericksyes
19. Sascha aka "Sf_"DGelsenkirchen-Flesh-eater CourtsVollrausch Kommandoyes
20. Tobiasz aka "Tobi-Stillness"DTroisdorf119Soulblight GravelordsDoom Merceneriesyes
21. Christian aka "Fishcake"DHamm343NighthauntDie unheilvolle Klaueyes
22. Daniel aka "Tanuki"DBottrop20Sons of BehematYōheiyes
23. Deniz aka "Turkish"DGelsenkirchen478Beasts of ChaosYōheiyes
24. Luca aka "floofed"DEssen252Ogor MawtribesOsnabrücker Mavericksyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Die WürfelgötterDerMaze, Stolle, Eisriese
2BLL- OsnaGötterFloreliza, Trine, Cupcake
3Osnabrücker MavericksDestRoy, KopfHolz, floofed
4DicedieleCipolla, Spieckie, Rahmsteak
5Vollrausch KommandoStina, Stormborne, Sf_
6YōheiTanuki, Blackcopper, Turkish
7Die unheilvolle KlaueStrike3000, Terw, Fishcake
8Doom MerceneriesTobi-Stillness, Baumwollschaf, Kartoffelarsch


Distribution of Armies
Sylvaneth:4
Beasts of Chaos:2
Grand Alliance Chaos:2
Kharadron Overlords:2
Ogor Mawtribes:2
Orruk Warclans:2
Stormcast Eternals:2
Cities of Sigmar:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Hedonites of Slaanesh:1
Lumineth Realm-Lords:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Nighthaunt:1
Sons of Behemat:1
Soulblight Gravelords:1
Distribution of Origins
Gelsenkirchen:6
Hamm:3
Wuppertal:3
Münster:2
Rheine:2
Bischofsheim:1
Bottrop:1
Essen:1
Gladbeck:1
Holzminden:1
Lügde:1
Steinfurt:1
Troisdorf:1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.