T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

25. Würfelgötter AoS Turnier - 3er Teams - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Biagio aka "Cipolla"DWuppertal43Ogor MawtribesDicedieleyes
2. Andre aka "Spieckie"DWuppertal11Maggotkin of NurgleDicedieleyes
3. Christina aka "Stina"DGelsenkirchen525Stormcast EternalsVollrausch Kommandoyes
4. Manuel aka "Stormborne"DGelsenkirchen425SylvanethVollrausch Kommandoyes
5. Roy aka "DestRoy"DRheine300Grand Alliance ChaosOsnabrücker Mavericksyes
6. Rico Thomas aka "Rahmsteak"DWuppertal53SylvanethDicedieleyes
7. Rene aka "Terw"DHolzminden177Beasts of ChaosDie unheilvolle Klaueyes
8. Bastian aka "Blackcopper"DBischofsheim9Lumineth Realm-LordsYōheiyes
9. Mo aka "Strike3000"DLügde80SylvanethDie unheilvolle Klaueyes
10. Phillip aka "Baumwollschaf"DMünster370Cities of SigmarDoom Merceneriesyes
11. Maximilian aka "Kartoffelarsch"DMünster402Orruk WarclansDoom Merceneriesyes
12. Matze aka "DerMaze"DGelsenkirchen438SylvanethDie Würfelgötteryes
13. Daniel aka "Stolle"DGladbeck524Stormcast EternalsDie Würfelgötteryes
14. Fabian aka "Eisriese"DGelsenkirchen173Kharadron OverlordsDie Würfelgötteryes
15. Basti aka "Floreliza"DHamm102Grand Alliance ChaosBLL- OsnaGötteryes
16. Laura aka "Trine"DRheine237Kharadron OverlordsBLL- OsnaGötteryes
17. Lina aka "Cupcake"DHamm298Orruk WarclansBLL- OsnaGötteryes
18. Lukas aka "KopfHolz"DSteinfurt49Hedonites of SlaaneshOsnabrücker Mavericksyes
19. Sascha aka "Sf_"DGelsenkirchen-Flesh-eater CourtsVollrausch Kommandoyes
20. Tobiasz aka "Tobi-Stillness"DTroisdorf109Soulblight GravelordsDoom Merceneriesyes
21. Christian aka "Fishcake"DHamm304NighthauntDie unheilvolle Klaueyes
22. Daniel aka "Tanuki"DBottrop13Sons of BehematYōheiyes
23. Deniz aka "Turkish"DGelsenkirchen366Beasts of ChaosYōheiyes
24. Luca aka "floofed"DEssen201Ogor MawtribesOsnabrücker Mavericksyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Die WürfelgötterDerMaze, Stolle, Eisriese
2BLL- OsnaGötterFloreliza, Trine, Cupcake
3Osnabrücker MavericksDestRoy, KopfHolz, floofed
4DicedieleCipolla, Spieckie, Rahmsteak
5Vollrausch KommandoStina, Stormborne, Sf_
6YōheiTanuki, Blackcopper, Turkish
7Die unheilvolle KlaueStrike3000, Terw, Fishcake
8Doom MerceneriesTobi-Stillness, Baumwollschaf, Kartoffelarsch


Distribution of Armies
Sylvaneth:4
Beasts of Chaos:2
Grand Alliance Chaos:2
Kharadron Overlords:2
Ogor Mawtribes:2
Orruk Warclans:2
Stormcast Eternals:2
Cities of Sigmar:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Hedonites of Slaanesh:1
Lumineth Realm-Lords:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Nighthaunt:1
Sons of Behemat:1
Soulblight Gravelords:1
Distribution of Origins
Gelsenkirchen:6
Hamm:3
Wuppertal:3
Münster:2
Rheine:2
Bischofsheim:1
Bottrop:1
Essen:1
Gladbeck:1
Holzminden:1
Lügde:1
Steinfurt:1
Troisdorf:1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.