No. |
Place |
Name |
Origin |
Army |
Total |
1. | 1. | Replay | 46 |
| | Benjamin aka "Ponge" | Kortrijk | Rohamágyús Üteg | 20 |
| | Koen aka "Koen" | Kortrijk | British Armoured Squadron | 19 |
| | Steven aka "steevn" | Kortrijk | Airborne Reconnaissance Squadron | 7 |
2. | 2. | Team Utrecht | 41 |
| | Wouter D. | Zeist | German Others | 19 |
| | Gerben aka "Sherman105" | Utrecht | British Rifle Company | 15 |
| | Edzard aka "edzardvanzanten" | Utrecht | Batalion Vanatori de Munte | 7 |
3. | 3. | the three letter names club | 35 |
| | Tim aka "Bogusazrael" | Sint-Niklaas | Vietnamese Infantry Battalion | 21 |
| | Tom aka "Pelle_25" | Stekene | US Tank Company | 10 |
| | Wim aka "WimC" | Kessel-Lo | Panzergrenadierkompanie | 4 |
4. | 4. | FOW Limburg | 34 |
| | Rob H. | Schulen | British Others | 17 |
| | Stefan aka "Stef66" | Heusden-Zolder | StuG-Abteilung | 13 |
| | Frederick aka "FrederickVaes" | Kluizen | German Others | 4 |
5. | 5. | Goedendag | 32 |
| | Ruben aka "Doetsje" | Ekeren | Fallschirmjägerkompanie | 15 |
| | Tobias aka "Berdennol" | Ekeren | Gépkocsizó Lövész Század | 14 |
| | Joris aka "Dice" | Zwijndrecht | British Paratrooper/Airlanding Company | 3 |
6. | 6. | Team arnheim | 31 |
| | Tim aka "Bosje" | Westervoort | US Air Cavalry | 16 |
| | Freek Jan aka "Fjhamming" | Delft | Aufklärungsschwadron | 12 |
| | Ian aka "HeavySteel" | Arnhem | Soviet Others | 3 |
7. | 7. | The Z-team | 28 |
| | Thijs aka "Thzzl" | Middelburg | Battaglione Alpini | 12 |
| | Sjon aka "Blitzel" | Middelburg | US Armored Rifle Company | 10 |
| | Joost aka "Ho-Chi-Meme" | Middelburg | Kradschützenkompanie | 6 |
8. | 8. | Team HQ | 22 |
| | Hans aka "mr-Avalanche" | Antwerpen | Tobruk Strongpoint | 12 |
| | Jurgen P. | Stekene | US Tank Company | 5 |
| | Dirk aka "gerion" | Beveren | Vietnamese Infantry Battalion | 5 |
Description of the used abbreviations (not all have to be used): AC=Army Composition, PR=Paint Rating, FP=Fairplay, QP=Quiz points, OP=Other points |
Place | Army | Points |
---|
1. | Rohamágyús Üteg (1) | 20.00 |
2. | British Armoured Squadron (1) | 19.00 |
3. | British Others (1) | 17.00 |
4. | US Air Cavalry (1) | 16.00 |
5. | British Rifle Company (1) | 15.00 |
5. | Fallschirmjägerkompanie (1) | 15.00 |
6. | Gépkocsizó Lövész Század (1) | 14.00 |
7. | StuG-Abteilung (1) | 13.00 |
7. | Vietnamese Infantry Battalion (2) | 13.00 |
8. | Tobruk Strongpoint (1) | 12.00 |
8. | Battaglione Alpini (1) | 12.00 |
8. | Aufklärungsschwadron (1) | 12.00 |
9. | German Others (2) | 11.50 |
10. | US Armored Rifle Company (1) | 10.00 |
11. | US Tank Company (2) | 7.50 |
12. | Batalion Vanatori de Munte (1) | 7.00 |
12. | Airborne Reconnaissance Squadron (1) | 7.00 |
13. | Kradschützenkompanie (1) | 6.00 |
14. | Panzergrenadierkompanie (1) | 4.00 |
15. | British Paratrooper/Airlanding Company (1) | 3.00 |
15. | Soviet Others (1) | 3.00 |