T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Dice Dropzone Tournament III - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Mathias aka "Zamboom"DZierow171Adeptus MechanicusWürfelbotsyesyes
2. Hannes aka "Hanibal"DHamburg226Adeptus CustodesWürfelbotsyesyes
3. Christian aka "Sefiron"DWesselburen292Space WolvesArmageddon Outta Hereyesyes
4. Sebastian aka "Zaptap"DHamburg368Chaos DaemonsArmageddon Outta Hereyesyes
5. Ingo aka "BadBrain"DGeltorf330Adeptus CustodesNorthland Slayersyesyes
6. Chris aka "Carnifex"DKropp146Thousand SonsNorthland Slayersyesyes
7. Ronnie aka "palegreengit"DHamburg469Death Guardunbekanntyesyes
8. Christoph aka "Piefke"DApensen374Space Marinesunbekanntyesyes
9. Dennis aka "Nue"DHamburg219Adeptus MechanicusHolimolipimpoliyesyes
10. Marcel aka "Marcio"DHagen132DrukhariHolimolipimpoliyesyes
11. Jan Carl aka "JC-Dre"DHamburg250Necrons040 Wargamingyesyes
12. Christian aka "sic7even"DHamburg255Adeptus Mechanicus040 Wargamingyesyes
13. Nils aka "Legato-Aster"DGevelsberg239Space MarinesCrackstreet Boysyesyes
14. Vladan aka "JuGo84"DHagen-Adepta SororitasCrackstreet Boysyesyes
15. Alexander aka "Kapow"DHenstedt-Ulzburg253Grey KnightsAlmost decentyesyes
16. Atilla aka "Etzel"DPinneberg276OrksAlmost decentyesyes
17. Vincent aka "Dormio"DHamburg460Astra MilitarumAuf der Sucheyesyes
18. Michael aka "BLS"DHamburg190Adeptus MechanicusAuf der Sucheyesyes
19. Daniel aka "Scoopa"DKaltenkirchen611NecronsPummelschlitzeryesyes
20. Cedric aka "Tessaiga"DOsterrönfeld611Space MarinesPummelschlitzeryesyes
21. Christian aka "Ineloki"DStade122Space WolvesBÄMM! Häresie!yesyes
22. Christoph aka "Sup3rh3ro"DStade228Space MarinesBÄMM! Häresie!yesyes
23. Sascha aka "Sascha76"DEllerau251DrukhariBier und Brezelyesyes
24. Markus aka "DarkSkaw"DSchackendorf513Space MarinesBier und Brezelyesyes
25. Johann aka "Graadom"DHamburg-Altona342Genestealer CultsSplinter Fleet Dithmarschenyesyes
26. Konrad aka "Tagioalisi"DMeldorf689TyranidsSplinter Fleet Dithmarschenyesyes
27. Tino aka "Nerdinchen"DHamburg782EldarBorn To Loseyesyes
28. Garth aka "HoBo-Hob"DHohnstorf (Elbe)782NecronsBorn To Loseyesyes
29. Andreas aka "Spacter83"DJork560DrukhariBÄMM! Häresie! 2yesyes
30. Nils aka "pacman581"DReinbek-NecronsBÄMM! Häresie! 2yesyes
31. Finn Knut aka "VaterPause"DKaltenkirchen913OrksMARXMENyesyes
32. Daniel aka "DrNokkel"DSchöppingen913T'au EmpireMARXMENyesyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1040 WargamingJC-Dre, sic7even
2Almost decentKapow, Etzel
3Splinter Fleet DithmarschenGraadom, Tagioalisi
4BÄMM! Häresie!Ineloki, Sup3rh3ro
5BÄMM! Häresie! 2Spacter83, pacman581
6Born To LoseHoBo-Hob, Nerdinchen
7Northland SlayersBadBrain, Carnifex
8Armageddon Outta HereSefiron, Zaptap
9WürfelbotsZamboom, Hanibal
10Bier und BrezelSascha76, DarkSkaw
11HolimolipimpoliNue, Marcio
12Crackstreet BoysLegato-Aster, JuGo84
13Auf der SucheDormio, BLS
14unbekanntPiefke, palegreengit
15PummelschlitzerScoopa, Tessaiga
16MARXMENVaterPause, DrNokkel


Distribution of Armies
Space Marines:5
Adeptus Mechanicus:4
Necrons:4
Drukhari:3
Adeptus Custodes:2
Orks:2
Space Wolves:2
Adepta Sororitas:1
Astra Militarum:1
Chaos Daemons:1
Death Guard:1
Eldar:1
Genestealer Cults:1
Grey Knights:1
T'au Empire:1
Thousand Sons:1
Tyranids:1
Distribution of Origins
Hamburg:9
Hagen:2
Kaltenkirchen:2
Stade:2
Apensen:1
Ellerau:1
Geltorf:1
Gevelsberg:1
Hamburg-Altona:1
Henstedt-Ulzburg:1
Hohnstorf (Elbe):1
Jork:1
Kropp:1
Meldorf:1
Osterrönfeld:1
Pinneberg:1
Reinbek:1
Schackendorf:1
Schöppingen:1
Wesselburen:1
Zierow:1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.