T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

MAPM 3 Spieler Teamturnier 2019 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Thomas aka "Dogday_Sunrise"DMünchen64Undying DynastiesDreiradgangyesyes
2. Johannes aka "Klexe"DMünchen35Kingdom of EquitaineBester Weigertyesyes
3. Marco aka "HerrUmlungern"DMünchen87Ogre KhansBester Weigertyesyes
4. Pierre aka "Eloriel"DHolzheim28Dwarven HoldsDreiradgangyesyes
5. Marius aka "masterchief90"DDresden9Daemon LegionsJenaer Fluffbunnies 2yesyes
6. Felix aka "BarnieGrollheimer"DJena71Dwarven HoldsJenaer Fluffbunnies 2yesyes
7. Fabian aka "da_griech"DDüsseldorf42The Vermin SwarmDreiradgangyesyes
8. Frank aka "monacofranke"DRegensburg156Orcs and GoblinsRegensburger DOOM-Spackenyesyes
9. Christoph aka "JimmyGrill"DMünchen21Warriors of the Dark GodsMinga Skwaddyesyes
10. Bernhard aka "berti"AHerzogenburg80Dread ElvesDie Bärtigenyesyes
11. Wolfgang aka "RED88"DMünchen36Highborn ElvesBester Weigertyesyes
12. Clement aka "Borcha"DBerlin78Ogre KhansJenaer Fluffbunnies 2yesyes
13. Tomas aka "mabool"CZPraha224Highborn ElvesMonster $wagyesyes
14. Patrick aka "Zwei"ASt. Pölten77Dwarven HoldsDie Bärtigenyesyes
15. André aka "Sunzi"DPlanegg10Undying DynastiesMinga Skwaddyesyes
16. Hajo aka "RiseAgainst"DMünchen14Kingdom of EquitaineMinga Skwaddyesyes
17. Ladislav aka "Landisx"CZPrague216Infernal Dwarves$wagg&gingeryesyes
18. Jakub aka "Wraithuso"CZPraha208Daemon Legions$wagg&gingeryesyes
19. Michal aka "BeoWulf"CZPraha358Infernal DwarvesMonster $wagyesyes
20. Jakub aka "GeneralFlash"CZPrague112Empire of Sonnstahl$wagg&gingeryesyes
21. Matěj aka "Malis"CZLiberec182Saurian AncientsMonster $wagyesyes
22. Martin aka "VladTepes"DRegensburg104Daemon LegionsRegensburger DOOM-Spackenyesyes
23. Lukas aka "Hoellenfeuer"DNittendorf227Vampire CovenantRegensburger DOOM-Spackenyesyes
24. Patrick aka "patheo"ASt. Pölten96The Vermin SwarmDie Bärtigenyesyes
25. Ladislav aka "Kyrys"CZKraluv Dvur129Undying DynastiesVillagersyesyes
26. (anonym)-Kingdom of EquitaineVillagersyesyes
27. Alexander aka "Streifenkarl"DJena19Infernal DwarvesJenaer Fluffbunniesyesyes
28. Michael aka "Solar"DSchwabach8Vampire CovenantJenaer Fluffbunniesyesyes
29. Ota aka "Rhawn"CZPrague259Highborn ElvesVillagersyesyes
30. Thomas aka "Zwergnase"DLeipzig1Undying DynastiesJenaer Fluffbunniesyesyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1DreiradgangEloriel, da_griech, Dogday_Sunrise
2Jenaer FluffbunniesStreifenkarl, Zwergnase, Solar
3Minga SkwaddJimmyGrill, Sunzi, RiseAgainst
4Bester WeigertKlexe, RED88, HerrUmlungern
5Die Bärtigenberti, Zwei, patheo
6Monster $wagmabool, BeoWulf, Malis
7$wagg&gingerLandisx, Wraithuso, GeneralFlash
8Jenaer Fluffbunnies 2masterchief90, BarnieGrollheimer, Borcha
9Regensburger DOOM-Spackenmonacofranke, VladTepes, Hoellenfeuer
10VillagersKyrys, (anonym), Rhawn


Distribution of Armies
Undying Dynasties:4
Daemon Legions:3
Dwarven Holds:3
Highborn Elves:3
Infernal Dwarves:3
Kingdom of Equitaine:3
Ogre Khans:2
The Vermin Swarm:2
Vampire Covenant:2
Dread Elves:1
Empire of Sonnstahl:1
Orcs and Goblins:1
Saurian Ancients:1
Warriors of the Dark Gods:1
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:18
CZCzech Republic:8
AAustria:3
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.