T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

MAPM 3 Spieler Teamturnier 2019 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Thomas aka "Dogday_Sunrise"DMünchen97Undying DynastiesDreiradgangyesyes
2. Johannes aka "Klexe"DMünchen41Kingdom of EquitaineBester Weigertyesyes
3. Marco aka "HerrUmlungern"DMünchen116Ogre KhansBester Weigertyesyes
4. Pierre aka "Eloriel"DHolzheim39Dwarven HoldsDreiradgangyesyes
5. Marius aka "masterchief90"DDresden9Daemon LegionsJenaer Fluffbunnies 2yesyes
6. Felix aka "BarnieGrollheimer"DJena70Dwarven HoldsJenaer Fluffbunnies 2yesyes
7. Fabian aka "da_griech"DDüsseldorf46The Vermin SwarmDreiradgangyesyes
8. Frank aka "monacofranke"DRegensburg159Orcs and GoblinsRegensburger DOOM-Spackenyesyes
9. Christoph aka "JimmyGrill"DMünchen34Warriors of the Dark GodsMinga Skwaddyesyes
10. Bernhard aka "berti"AHerzogenburg118Dread ElvesDie Bärtigenyesyes
11. Wolfgang aka "RED88"DMünchen44Highborn ElvesBester Weigertyesyes
12. Clement aka "Borcha"DBerlin79Ogre KhansJenaer Fluffbunnies 2yesyes
13. Tomas aka "mabool"CZPraha225Highborn ElvesMonster $wagyesyes
14. Patrick aka "Zwei"ASt. Pölten111Dwarven HoldsDie Bärtigenyesyes
15. André aka "Sunzi"DPlanegg12Undying DynastiesMinga Skwaddyesyes
16. Hajo aka "RiseAgainst"DMünchen24Kingdom of EquitaineMinga Skwaddyesyes
17. Ladislav aka "Landisx"CZPrague269Infernal Dwarves$wagg&gingeryesyes
18. Jakub aka "Wraithuso"CZPraha232Daemon Legions$wagg&gingeryesyes
19. Michal aka "BeoWulf"CZPraha343Infernal DwarvesMonster $wagyesyes
20. Jakub aka "GeneralFlash"CZPrague112Empire of Sonnstahl$wagg&gingeryesyes
21. Matěj aka "Malis"CZLiberec169Saurian AncientsMonster $wagyesyes
22. Martin aka "VladTepes"DRegensburg105Daemon LegionsRegensburger DOOM-Spackenyesyes
23. Lukas aka "Hoellenfeuer"DNittendorf250Vampire CovenantRegensburger DOOM-Spackenyesyes
24. Patrick aka "patheo"ASt. Pölten131The Vermin SwarmDie Bärtigenyesyes
25. Ladislav aka "Kyrys"CZKraluv Dvur138Undying DynastiesVillagersyesyes
26. (anonym)-Kingdom of EquitaineVillagersyesyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
27. Alexander aka "Streifenkarl"DJena30Infernal DwarvesJenaer Fluffbunniesyesno
28. Thomas aka "Zwergnase"DLeipzig1Undying DynastiesJenaer Fluffbunniesyesno
29. Michael aka "Solar"DSchwabach15Vampire CovenantJenaer Fluffbunniesyesno
30. Ota aka "Rhawn"CZPrague-Highborn ElvesVillagersnono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1DreiradgangEloriel, da_griech, Dogday_Sunrise
2Minga SkwaddJimmyGrill, Sunzi, RiseAgainst
3Bester WeigertKlexe, RED88, HerrUmlungern
4Die Bärtigenberti, Zwei, patheo
5Monster $wagmabool, BeoWulf, Malis
6$wagg&gingerLandisx, Wraithuso, GeneralFlash
7Jenaer Fluffbunnies 2masterchief90, BarnieGrollheimer, Borcha
8Regensburger DOOM-Spackenmonacofranke, VladTepes, Hoellenfeuer
9VillagersKyrys, (anonym)
Registered teams
10Jenaer FluffbunniesStreifenkarl, Zwergnase, Solar
11VillagersRhawn


Distribution of Armies
Daemon Legions:3
Dwarven Holds:3
Kingdom of Equitaine:3
Undying Dynasties:3
Highborn Elves:2
Infernal Dwarves:2
Ogre Khans:2
The Vermin Swarm:2
Dread Elves:1
Empire of Sonnstahl:1
Orcs and Goblins:1
Saurian Ancients:1
Vampire Covenant:1
Warriors of the Dark Gods:1
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:15
CZCzech Republic:7
AAustria:3
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.