T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

NTRv3.0 - Club ranking of France

Start of the data acquisition: 2006-01-01
Last update: 2019-03-20 05:30
There is more info here.

Please select gamesystem:



Confrontation 3/3.5 - Average NTR-points
1.Les LudomaniacsFFrance, 33700 Mérignac0.28
2.Figurines et compagnieFFrance, 67170 Brumath0.11
3.Club des Aventuriers de SucyFFrance, 94370 Sucy-En-Brie0.05
4.Aigles SéquanesFFrance, 25000 Besançon0.05
5.Meroux Model KitFFrance, 90400 Meroux0.01
6.StonehengeFFrance, 63360 Gerzat0.00
7.les gardiens de durendhalFFrance, 03200 Vichy0.00
8.le gobelin déchaînéFFrance, 58000 Nevers0.00


Confrontation 3/3.5 - Total NTR-points
1.Orléans WargamesFFrance, 45800 Saint Jean De Braye3.26
2.TanelornFFrance, 57100 Thionville2.32
3.Le Fantastique Bataillon de JoinvilleFFrance, 94340 Joinville Le Pont2.28
3.FBJ Soleil RougeFFrance, 75006 Paris2.28
5.Respecte Ton Six (RTS)FFrance, 69007 Lyon1.84
6.Strat&JeuxFFrance, 78000 Versailles1.57
7.La Flibuste de l'EstFFrance, 67850 Herrlisheim0.96
8.Les chevaliers de la duchesseFFrance, 44200 Nantes0.85
9.Les LudomaniacsFFrance, 33700 Mérignac0.84
10.Astartes DijonnaisFFrance, 21000 Dijon0.83
11.Guilde des Ogres BragardsFFrance, 52100 Bettancourt-La-Ferrée0.63
12.Club des Aventuriers de SucyFFrance, 94370 Sucy-En-Brie0.32
13.Figurines et compagnieFFrance, 67170 Brumath0.32
14.Escadron Les Têtes BruléesFFrance, 75006 Paris0.27
14.Les Grenadiers de l'EssonneFFrance, 91080 Courcouronnes0.27
16.Team LDMFFrance, 38300 Bourgoin Jallieu0.26
17.G.U.I.L.DFFrance, 33170 Gradignan0.25
18.Forge de MarsFFrance, 67200 Strasbourg0.25
19.Hell's As SquadronFFrance, 67000 Strasbourg0.12
20.BattlegamesFFrance, 91150 Étampes0.11
20.Team BouSeFFrance, 91150 Etampes0.11
22.Aigles SéquanesFFrance, 25000 Besançon0.09
23.Dah! Oufzor TeamFFrance, 25000 Besançon0.06
24.Instant d'un RêveFFrance, 67500 Haguenau0.05
25.Meroux Model KitFFrance, 90400 Meroux0.03
26.GrabugeFFrance, 11000 Carcassonne0.03
27.StonehengeFFrance, 63360 Gerzat0.02
28.SR2AFFrance, 69001 Lyon0.00
29.Le KlubFFrance, 44240 La Chapelle Sur Erdre0.00
30.RTFMFFrance, 73000 Chambery0.00
31.Les Gruiks ArdentsFFrance, 08000 Charleville0.00
31.Dès générésFFrance, 59160 Lomme0.00
33.Les Celtes LudiquesFFrance, 56100 Lorient0.00
34.Les Seigneurs BourbonnaisFFrance, 03000 Moulins0.00
35.Les chevaliers du RohanFFrance, 35500 Vitré0.00
36.Les D6DFFrance, 59700 Marcq En Baroeul0.00
37.Au Héraut du MarchidialFFrance, 63320 Champeix0.00
38.Le CLuBBFFrance, 92100 Boulogne-Billancourt0.00
38.From Nowhere PlayersFFrance, 75006 Paris0.00
40.les gardiens de durendhalFFrance, 03200 Vichy0.00
41.Championnet Figurines et JeuxFFrance, 75018 Paris0.00
42.le gobelin déchaînéFFrance, 58000 Nevers0.00
43.FRATRES LUPUSBBelgium, 5020 Champion0.00


Confrontation 3/3.5 - Number of players listed in the NTR
1.StonehengeFFrance, 63360 Gerzat13
2.Club des Aventuriers de SucyFFrance, 94370 Sucy-En-Brie6
3.Les LudomaniacsFFrance, 33700 Mérignac3
3.Meroux Model KitFFrance, 90400 Meroux3
3.Figurines et compagnieFFrance, 67170 Brumath3
6.le gobelin déchaînéFFrance, 58000 Nevers2
6.Aigles SéquanesFFrance, 25000 Besançon2
6.les gardiens de durendhalFFrance, 03200 Vichy2
9.Les Gruiks ArdentsFFrance, 08000 Charleville1
9.Les chevaliers de la duchesseFFrance, 44200 Nantes1
9.Le KlubFFrance, 44240 La Chapelle Sur Erdre1
9.G.U.I.L.DFFrance, 33170 Gradignan1
9.Strat&JeuxFFrance, 78000 Versailles1
9.Dès générésFFrance, 59160 Lomme1
9.Escadron Les Têtes BruléesFFrance, 75006 Paris1
9.From Nowhere PlayersFFrance, 75006 Paris1
9.Le CLuBBFFrance, 92100 Boulogne-Billancourt1
9.La Flibuste de l'EstFFrance, 67850 Herrlisheim1
9.Hell's As SquadronFFrance, 67000 Strasbourg1
9.SR2AFFrance, 69001 Lyon1
9.Au Héraut du MarchidialFFrance, 63320 Champeix1
9.TanelornFFrance, 57100 Thionville1
9.FBJ Soleil RougeFFrance, 75006 Paris1
9.Le Fantastique Bataillon de JoinvilleFFrance, 94340 Joinville Le Pont1
9.Championnet Figurines et JeuxFFrance, 75018 Paris1
9.Astartes DijonnaisFFrance, 21000 Dijon1
9.Guilde des Ogres BragardsFFrance, 52100 Bettancourt-La-Ferrée1
9.BattlegamesFFrance, 91150 Étampes1
9.Team LDMFFrance, 38300 Bourgoin Jallieu1
9.Instant d'un RêveFFrance, 67500 Haguenau1
9.GrabugeFFrance, 11000 Carcassonne1
9.Team BouSeFFrance, 91150 Etampes1
9.Les Celtes LudiquesFFrance, 56100 Lorient1
9.Les chevaliers du RohanFFrance, 35500 Vitré1
9.Orléans WargamesFFrance, 45800 Saint Jean De Braye1
9.Dah! Oufzor TeamFFrance, 25000 Besançon1
9.Respecte Ton Six (RTS)FFrance, 69007 Lyon1
9.RTFMFFrance, 73000 Chambery1
9.Les Grenadiers de l'EssonneFFrance, 91080 Courcouronnes1
9.Les D6DFFrance, 59700 Marcq En Baroeul1
9.FRATRES LUPUSBBelgium, 5020 Champion1
9.Forge de MarsFFrance, 67200 Strasbourg1
9.Les Seigneurs BourbonnaisFFrance, 03000 Moulins1


©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.