|
|
|
Players' Awards
Single Player Results:
No. |
Place |
Name |
Origin |
Team |
Army |
Total |
1. | 1. | Zacharie aka "luthorhuss" | Le Mans | PEEPOODO LOVERS | Warriors of the Dark Gods | 0 |
2. | 2. | Romain aka "Petit_Lezard" | Tours | Maelström | Saurian Ancients | 0 |
3. | 3. | Racoon aka "BlackRacoon" | Rouen | Les As Gardiens | Orcs and Goblins | 0 |
4. | 4. | Jérémie aka "Cheveux" | Angers | PEEPOODO LOVERS | Kingdom of Equitaine | 0 |
5. | 5. | Marc aka "Kolrhil" | Montargis | | Dread Elves | 0 |
6. | 6. | Nicolas aka "Kragg" | Poitiers | | Daemon Legions | 0 |
7. | 7. | Kévin aka "nivek" | La Chapelle Au Moine | vikings | Saurian Ancients | 0 |
8. | 8. | Clément aka "Kingstiger" | Rouen | Les As Gardiens | Daemon Legions | 0 |
9. | 9. | Jonas aka "LeonTrodSkill" | Rouen | Twenty or Die | Undying Dynasties | 0 |
10. | 10. | Fabrice aka "Mc_Khaine" | Follainville-Dennemont | | Saurian Ancients | 0 |
11. | 11. | Jo aka "Jogging" | Paris | vikings | Åsklanders | 0 |
12. | 12. | Jimmy aka "Corvax" | Petiville | | Highborn Elves | 0 |
13. | 13. | Julien aka "lafrite" | Paris | | Empire of Sonnstahl | 0 |
14. | 14. | Laurent aka "sixbras" | La Celle Saint Cloud | Master of puppets | Orcs and Goblins | 0 |
15. | 15. | Leopold aka "leopold" | Luxembourg | Master of puppets | Orcs and Goblins | 0 |
16. | 16. | Arnaud aka "nonoBubu" | Montrouge | | Saurian Ancients | 0 |
17. | 17. | Sebastien aka "Rulfr" | Rouen | | Dwarven Holds | 0 |
18. | 18. | Virgil aka "Bily" | Rouen | Twenty Or die | Kingdom of Equitaine | 0 |
Description of the used abbreviations (not all have to be used): AC=Army Composition, PR=Paint Rating, FP=Fairplay, QP=Quiz points, OP=Other points |
Team Results (at least 2 players):
Place | Team | Points |
---|
1. | Master of puppets (2) | 0.00 |
2. | Twenty or Die (2) | 0.00 |
3. | vikings (2) | 0.00 |
4. | PEEPOODO LOVERS (2) | 0.00 |
5. | Les As Gardiens (2) | 0.00 |
City Results (at least 2 players):
Place | Origin | Points |
---|
1. | Rouen (5) | 0.00 |
2. | Paris (2) | 0.00 |
Army Results:
Place | Army | Points |
---|
1. | Dread Elves (1) | 0.00 |
2. | Daemon Legions (2) | 0.00 |
3. | Åsklanders (1) | 0.00 |
4. | Orcs and Goblins (3) | 0.00 |
5. | Warriors of the Dark Gods (1) | 0.00 |
6. | Saurian Ancients (4) | 0.00 |
7. | Highborn Elves (1) | 0.00 |
8. | Empire of Sonnstahl (1) | 0.00 |
9. | Dwarven Holds (1) | 0.00 |
10. | Kingdom of Equitaine (2) | 0.00 |
11. | Undying Dynasties (1) | 0.00 |
|
|