T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Winter SLAM 2018 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Thomas "Hawk" KercherDStuhr299RebelsNorth Rim Raidersyes
2. Sascha André "Noqe" BlöhteDBremen268Scum and VillainyNorth Rim Raidersyes
3. Thomas "Hetaire" OvereschDBraunschweig29EmpireSZ Wingyes
4. Ralf "tanzbaer60" EngelsDRastede383RebelsNorth Rim Raiders Bremenyes
5. Arne "ArieCane82" LichterDLilienthal227EmpireNorth Rim Raiders Bremenyes
6. Andre "Boernegar" SchicklerDBremen223EmpireNorth Rim Raiders Bremenyes
7. Ralf "Ecthelion_1" SchulenburgDOyten21RebelsSons of Alderaanyes
8. Sebastian "seb-80" HirschmuellerDSalzgitter80Scum and VillainySZ-Wingyes
9. Marco "Pirat187" HaasDSalzgitter102EmpireSZ-Wingyes
10. Damian "DamiD" PolewkaDSalzgitter41Scum and VillainySZ-Wingyes
11. Andreas "Rogue66" FahrneyDGoslar39EmpireSZ-Wingyes
12. Christian "c9a" NeunaberDOsterholz-Scharmbeck514RebelsNorth Rim Raiders Bremenyes
13. Michael "Malazath" SchnödtDMünchen53RebelsWeiß Blaue Strategenyes
14. Lara "Howlrunner" SantiagoDMünchen128Rebelsyes
15. Manni "Boba_Fett_161173" MalarczukDLilienthal83EmpireNorth Rim Raiders Bremenyes
16. Mario "Master-Yoda" TietjenDBremen82Scum and VillainyNorth Rim Raidersyes
17. Kai "EasyBreezy" EngelsDWiefelstede-Empireyes
18. Mokkasin "dark_jedi" ŞockopeanutsDBraunschweig-EmpireSZ-Wingyes
19. (anonym)-EmpireBGyes
20. (anonym)-Scum and VillainyVersuch macht kluchyes
21. Hendrik "Celestial" WübbelerDMünster421Rebelsyes
22. Harry "MaltMaster" LastDLüneburg22RebelsLüneburg Saltwalkersyes
23. Mike "Liranon" Krzywik-GroßDLüneburg263Scum and VillainyLüneburg Saltwalkersyes
24. Stefan "viper3013" BeibstDBarsinhausen287Empireyes
25. André "MirandasSecret" DehardeDBremen1098RebelsMiranda's Secretyes


Distribution of Armies
Empire:10
Rebels:9
Scum and Villainy:6
Distribution of Origins
Bremen:4
Salzgitter:3
Braunschweig:2
Lilienthal:2
Lüneburg:2
München:2
Barsinhausen:1
Goslar:1
Münster:1
Osterholz-Scharmbeck:1
Oyten:1
Rastede:1
Stuhr:1
Wiefelstede:1
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.