T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Age of Ragnarök VI - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Stephan aka "Samurai123"DBudenheim8Idoneth DeepkinKriegsmotteKyesyes
2. Anselm aka "Ringo"DFrankfurt am Main699Ogor MawtribesTBG Frankfurt e.V.yesyes
3. Jan aka "HighOnPaint"DGoldbach247Legions of NagashAsgard Aschaffenburgyesyes
4. Jamil H.DDieburg-Stormcast Eternalsyesyes
5. Bastian aka "CaptnCrunch"DAschaffenburg176NighthauntAsgard Aschaffenburgyesyes
6. Gordon aka "panacea"DNeckargemünd81Sylvanethyesyes
7. Stefan aka "Duwath"DHeidelberg78Idoneth DeepkinPlastikcrack e.V.yesyes
8. Tobias aka "R3stless"DRodenbach142Ossiarch BonereapersAsgard Aschaffenburgyesyes
9. Florian aka "PilerOfShame"DZwingenberg431Slaves to DarknessBensemeryesyes
10. Patric aka "Caradran"DBensheim354Ossiarch BonereapersBensemeryesyes
11. Jörg aka "JayDee"DBensheim162Stormcast EternalsBensemeryesyes
12. Felix aka "FLEXOMATIC"DFrankfurt am Main628Slaves to DarknessTBG Frankfurt e.V.yesyes
13. Georges aka "gutterdemon"DAschaffenburg291Blades of KhorneAsgard Aschaffenburgyesyes
14. Martin aka "HerrElb"DMichelstadt843Idoneth Deepkinyesyes
15. Matthias aka "Tarok"DLampertheim143Maggotkin of NurgleCrown of Championsyesyes
16. Dietmar aka "blackbass01"DHockenheim169Ossiarch BonereapersCrown of Championsyesyes
17. Jonas aka "Jonas96"DGlauburg756Lumineth Realm-LordsTBG Frankfurt e.V.yesyes
18. Alexander aka "blobguth"DWaldbrunn523Seraphonyesyes
19. David aka "Beelzebub69"FPfaffenheim92Soulblight GravelordsFigureheadsyesyes


Distribution of Armies
Idoneth Deepkin:3
Ossiarch Bonereapers:3
Slaves to Darkness:2
Stormcast Eternals:2
Blades of Khorne:1
Legions of Nagash:1
Lumineth Realm-Lords:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Nighthaunt:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Seraphon:1
Soulblight Gravelords:1
Sylvaneth:1
Distribution of Origins
Aschaffenburg:2
Bensheim:2
Frankfurt am Main:2
Budenheim:1
Dieburg:1
Glauburg:1
Goldbach:1
Heidelberg:1
Hockenheim:1
Lampertheim:1
Michelstadt:1
Neckargemünd:1
Pfaffenheim:1
Rodenbach:1
Waldbrunn:1
Zwingenberg:1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.