T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

III. Age of OSna (Teamturnier/Teamtournament) - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Benedikt aka "Mua"DMettmann-Kharadron OverlordsFlying Bonsaisyesno
2. Christoph aka "SanchoC"DLeichlingen-SylvanethFlying Bonsaisyesno
3. Christoph aka "Isak"DRecke51Grand Alliance OrderSchlesische Fischtunkeyesno
4. Kev aka "Jackdaw"DBerlin-Stormcast EternalsSchlesische Fischtunkeyesno
5. Jonas aka "JonesMan"DOsnabrück-Daughters of KhaineDie Bushpilotenyesno
6. Flo aka "Pinselgrot"DGoldenstedt68Gloomspite GitzTrollhuhnyesno
7. Fabian aka "Pitbeast"DMelle103Blades of KhorneAnodizersyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
8. Benjamin aka "Goblinkrieger"DUlm83Gloomspite GitzTeam Hexenhausnono
9. Andreas aka "Andre13"DArnsberg1Beasts of ChaosSkyfallnono
10. Felix aka "Schluetii"DMünster-Slaves to DarknessDie Bushpilotennono
11. Colin aka "xXShOwTiMeXx"DMünchen95FyreslayersTeam UniBw Münchennono
12. Stefan aka "Bossk"DOsnabrück89Disciples of TzeentchGeminids of Uhl-Ghyshnono
13. Thommy aka "pain4you"DGoldenstedt139SeraphonGeminids of Uhl-Ghyshnono
14. Sascha aka "Dante1709"DHaslach Im Kinzigtal4Hedonites of SlaaneshBlack Forest Meutenono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1AnodizersPitbeast
2Flying BonsaisSanchoC, Mua
3Die BushpilotenJonesMan
4Schlesische FischtunkeIsak, Jackdaw
5TrollhuhnPinselgrot
Registered teams
6Team HexenhausGoblinkrieger
7SkyfallAndre13
8Die BushpilotenSchluetii
9Team UniBw MünchenxXShOwTiMeXx
10Geminids of Uhl-GhyshBossk, pain4you
11Black Forest MeuteDante1709


Distribution of Armies
Blades of Khorne:1
Daughters of Khaine:1
Gloomspite Gitz:1
Grand Alliance Order:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Stormcast Eternals:1
Sylvaneth:1
Distribution of Origins
Berlin:1
Goldenstedt:1
Leichlingen:1
Melle:1
Mettmann:1
Osnabrück:1
Recke:1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.