T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Regional Bamberg - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Steffen aka "Steka"DNürnberg10Galactic EmpireTeam Unicornyes
2. Alexander aka "axxel"DStuttgart4Galactic EmpireSquadron 21yes
3. Florian aka "Ragnarr"DHaar96Rebel Allianceyes
4. Felix aka "Stoneman95"DNeuhausen auf den Fildern47Galactic EmpireFoxhounds Esslingenyes
5. Michael aka "Malazath"DMünchen34Rebel AllianceWeiss Blaue Strategenyes
6. Enrico aka "Enno"DDresden63Scum and VillainyOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
7. Johanna aka "Twikipek_Jiju"DFürth300Rebel AllianceTeam Unicornyes
8. Kevin aka "Warmonger"DSpeyer237Galactic EmpireTeam Hootersyes
9. Andreas aka "Tzaziki-Mann"DSpeyer13Galactic EmpireTeam Hootersyes
10. Sascha aka "Schattenlicht"DGerolsheim3Scum and VillainyTeam Hootersyes
11. Fabian aka "Rasz"DWürzburg159Rebel Allianceyes
12. Benedikt aka "Machkaputt"DMünchen15Rebel AllianceSquadrona Bavariaeyes
13. Lukas aka "Darth_Gravid"DFulda-Scum and VillainyCrimson Aces Frankfurtyes
14. Matthias aka "kart0ffelk0pf"DNürnberg30Galactic Empireyes
15. Carsten aka "caolilan"DGreiz127Rebel AllianceOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
16. Erol aka "Enjineer"DMünchen101Scum and VillainyTeam Unicornyes
17. Richard aka "Karasu"DNürnberg213Scum and Villainyyes
18. Bernd aka "Balkus"DOberasbach182Scum and Villainyyes
19. Matthias aka "Darth_Ace"DMünchen22Scum and Villainyyes
20. Mark aka "Kreisbrecher"DBerlin123Galactic EmpireAggromech Berlinyes
21. Fabian aka "Karghan"DBerlin51Galactic EmpireAggromech Berlinyes
22. Chris aka "Stocky"DNürnberg867Scum and Villainyyes
23. Matthias aka "Mattes"DErlangen326Rebel AllianceTeam Unicornyes
24. Thomas aka "Kettch"DRodgau1Galactic EmpireCrimson Aces Frankfurtyes
25. Benedikt aka "Pfloppy"DHöhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn320Scum and VillainyWeiss Blaue Strategenyes
26. Christian aka "DOME"DKarlsruhe8Rebel AllianceWookieetreiberyes
27. Andre aka "ikit_claw"DWürzburg440Scum and VillainySchweinfurter Fantasy Festivalyes
28. Sebastian aka "flyinggrifter"DNürnberg527Rebel AllianceTeam Unicornyes
29. Philipp aka "Skyballer"DBamberg363Galactic EmpireTeam Unicornyes
30. Kendy aka "Kendy"DNaila143Scum and VillainyTeam Unicornyes
31. Martin aka "Space-Bob"DBuch am Wald323Scum and Villainyyes
32. Kai K.DWolfenbüttel-Galactic EmpireSZ-Wingyes
33. Nick G.USAHuntington Beach, AK-Galactic Empireyes
34. Oliver aka "Helbrass"DHagelstadt177Rebel AllianceTeam Niederbayernyes
35. Thomas aka "Jabba-the-Tom"DOsterhofen291Scum and VillainyTeam Niederbayernyes
36. Stephan aka "Nevermind"DErding762Scum and VillainyA-Teamyes
37. Stefan aka "Durandell"DLudwigshafen am Rhein38Galactic EmpireTeam Chaosbieneyes
38. Martin aka "Kyoto87"DDresden141Scum and VillainyOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
39. Marius aka "RebellScum"DMünster54Rebel AllianceGryphon Squadyes
40. Steffen aka "White_Templer"DErfurt197Scum and VillainyTabletopclub Erfurt e.V.yes
41. Hans-Martin aka "DonHaensl"DNürnberg304Rebel AllianceMänner die auf Schiffe starrenyes
42. Martin aka "Da_Moatl"DStraubing69Galactic EmpireTeam Niederbayernyes
43. Robert aka "Trebor"DMünchen467Scum and Villainyyes
44. Torsten aka "TuRb0"DGeraberg310Galactic EmpireTabletopclub Erfurt e.V.yes
45. (anonym)-Rebel Allianceyes
46. Ralph aka "lanzealot"DBamberg176Galactic EmpireTeam Unicornyes
47. Sascha aka "Night_Haunter"DWaiblingen665Scum and VillainyFoxhounds Esslingenyes
48. Adrian aka "Vutha_Gix"DBerlin335Scum and VillainyBattlezone Berlinyes
49. Peter aka "pof"DWürzburg1640Rebel Allianceyes
50. Felizian aka "Izian_Fel"DBerlin435Galactic EmpireAggromech Berlinyes
51. Marcel aka "Dalli"DDresden70Galactic EmpireOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
52. Alexander S.DRednitzhembach-Rebel Allianceyes
53. (anonym)-Galactic EmpireMänner die auf Schiffe starrenyes
54. Uli aka "Uhu"DSeligenstadt203Rebel Allianceyes
55. René aka "Rik"DBerlin708Rebel AllianceBattlezone Berlinyes
56. (anonym)-Galactic EmpireMänner die auf Schiffe starrenyes
57. Steve aka "Dystopian"DLeipzig375Rebel AllianceGreen Hornetyes
58. Felix aka "AserKin"DLeipzig1946Scum and VillainyGreen Hornetyes
59. Nils aka "Waramo"DKarlsfeld345Galactic EmpireWeiss Blaue Strategenyes
60. Daniel aka "Herbstrabe"DHürtgenwald14Rebel AllianceWeiss Blaue Strategenyes
61. Frank aka "Raven17"CRV. Losinj475Scum and VillainyHoher Rat zu Terrayes
62. Swen aka "DaCruz"DUnterschleissheim19Rebel Allianceyes


Distribution of Armies
Galactic Empire:21
Scum and Villainy:21
Rebel Alliance:20
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:57
CRCroatia:1
USAUnited States:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.