T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Regional Bamberg - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Steffen "Steka" KählerDNürnberg31EmpireTeam Unicornyes
2. Alexander "axxel" HagelDStuttgart38EmpireSquadron 21yes
3. Florian "Ragnarr" WimmerDHaar279Rebelsyes
4. Felix "Stoneman95" SteinDNeuhausen auf den Fildern74EmpireFoxhounds Esslingenyes
5. Michael "Malazath" SchnödtDMünchen60RebelsWeiss Blaue Strategenyes
6. Lara "Howlrunner" SantiagoDMünchen123Rebelsyes
7. Enrico "Enno" KuppeDDresden101Scum and VillainyOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
8. Johanna "Twikipek_Jiju" ReichertDFürth184RebelsTeam Unicornyes
9. Kevin "Warmonger" VerweyenDSpeyer365EmpireTeam Hootersyes
10. Andreas "Tzaziki-Mann" OsterrothDSpeyer1EmpireTeam Hootersyes
11. Sascha "Schattenlicht" WagnerDGerolsheim6Scum and VillainyTeam Hootersyes
12. Fabian "Rasz" WirtheimDWürzburg1994Rebelsyes
13. Benedikt "Machkaputt" LinkDMünchen22RebelsSquadrona Bavariaeyes
14. Lukas "Darth_Gravid" KimelDFulda181Scum and VillainyCrimson Aces Frankfurtyes
15. Matthias "fuzzkopf" WagnerDMünchen805Empireyes
16. Carsten "caolilan" ScheibnerDGreiz72RebelsOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
17. Erol "Enjineer" CeylanDMünchen120Scum and VillainyTeam Unicornyes
18. Richard "Karasu" HartmannDNürnberg597Scum and Villainyyes
19. Bernd "Balkus" BalkDOberasbach515Scum and Villainyyes
20. Matthias "Darth_Ace" KonradDMünchen10Scum and Villainyyes
21. Manish "Tharlin" FaulhaberDRauenberg17EmpireBadische Bruchpilotenyes
22. Veronika "Naju" FaulhaberDRauenberg215RebelsBadische Bruchpilotenyes
23. Mark "Kreisbrecher" LieboldDBerlin84EmpireAggromech Berlinyes
24. Fabian "Karghan" ZikowskyDBerlin54EmpireAggromech Berlinyes
25. Chris "Stocky" StockerDNürnberg-Scum and Villainyyes
26. Matthias "Mattes" SegschneiderDErlangen73RebelsTeam Unicornyes
27. Thomas "Kettch" SchulteDRodgau49EmpireCrimson Aces Frankfurtyes
28. Benedikt "Pfloppy" SummerDHöhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn95Scum and VillainyWeiss Blaue Strategenyes
29. Christian "DOME" KrämerDKarlsruhe23RebelsWookieetreiberyes
30. Andre "ikit_claw" SchauppDWürzburg213Scum and VillainySchweinfurter Fantasy Festivalyes
31. Sebastian "flyinggrifter" HaeuserDNürnberg466RebelsTeam Unicornyes
32. Philipp "Skyballer" SchmittDBamberg202EmpireTeam Unicornyes
33. Kendy "Kendy" PetermannDNaila88Scum and VillainyTeam Unicornyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
34. (anonym)-Rebelsno
35. Swen "DaCruz" HeiberDUnterschleissheim115Rebelsno
36. Martin "Da_Moatl" FrischDStraubing104EmpireTeam Niederbayernno
37. Thomas "Jabba-the-Tom" GreifensteinDOsterhofen251Scum and VillainyTeam Niederbayernno
38. Oliver "Helbrass" BandovDHagelstadt179RebelsTeam Niederbayernno
39. Torsten "TuRb0" MöllerDGeraberg393EmpireTabletopclub Erfurt e.V.no
40. Steffen "White_Templer" PauchDErfurt430Scum and VillainyTabletopclub Erfurt e.V.no
41. Henning "PartyMareike" LeideckDDresden390EmpireOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzno
42. Martin "Kyoto87" MüllerDDresden265Scum and VillainyOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzno
43. Sebastian "Fasekel" SpörlDSelb52EmpireTeam Unicornno
44. Max "Khain90" PatzeltDWeimar232Scum and VillainyTheSchwartzAwakensno
45. Christian "Szid" StielerDDresden319Scum and VillainyOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzno
46. Stefan "Durandell" ÖfflerDLudwigshafen am Rhein16EmpireTeam Chaosbieneno
47. Hans-Martin "DonHaensl" BrandlDNürnberg1272RebelsMänner die auf Schiffe starrenno
48. Marcel "Dalli" HerzogDDresden66EmpireOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzno
49. Patrick "Pee_Wee" WiesemannDMünchberg595Empireno
50. (anonym)-Scum and VillainyWeiss Blaue Strategenno
51. Marius "RebellScum" ReinkemeierDMannheim271RebelsGryphon Squadno
52. Danny "X-WingRookie" PethDWerneck380Empireno
53. Stephan "Nevermind" PfenningerDErding1087Scum and VillainyA-Teamno
54. Chris "Cyres" BruDIngolstadt-EmpireA-Teamno
55. Martin "Space-Bob" HerrmannDBuch am Wald408Scum and Villainyno
56. Henry "Drabblmann" ReynoldsDUffenheim176EmpireFrangge Flieschano
57. Thorsten "sune" KarrerDAachen26RebelsaiX-Wingno
58. Nils "Waramo" Große BuddeDKarlsfeld105EmpireWeiss Blaue Strategenno
59. Nick GizzoUSAHuntington Beach, CA-Empireno
60. Matthias "Wolfir" FreislDHelmstadt34Scum and VillainyTeam Unicornno
61. Peter "pof" HofmannDWürzburg2120Rebelsno
62. Kai KruppDWolfenbüttel-EmpireSZ-Wingno
63. Ralph "lanzealot" PfeuferDBamberg68EmpireTeam Unicornno


Distribution of Armies
Empire:11
Rebels:11
Scum and Villainy:11
Distribution of Origins
München:6
Nürnberg:4
Berlin:2
Rauenberg:2
Speyer:2
Würzburg:2
Bamberg:1
Dresden:1
Erlangen:1
Fulda:1
Fürth:1
Gerolsheim:1
Greiz:1
Haar:1
Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn:1
Karlsruhe:1
Naila:1
Neuhausen auf den Fildern:1
Oberasbach:1
Rodgau:1
Stuttgart:1
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.