T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

TG PLAY! @ 9th Age 20 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Yannic aka "Kumbum"DAachen4Empire of SonnstahlTGHyes
2. Frederick aka "Frederick"DHiddenhausen3Beast HerdsTGHyes
3. Björn aka "bernsi"DMelle-Saurian AncientsTeam Akistanyes
4. Mathias aka "Event_Horizon"DWolfsburg-Orcs and GoblinsFluff-Ageyes
5. Florian aka "Chaos_Prophet"DWolfsburg265Vampire CovenantFluff-Ageyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
6. Thorsten aka "Rigger"DEckernförde36Sylvan ElvesNorthland Slayersno
7. Philipp aka "Filzi"DDortmund336Undying DynastiesDrachenhort's Revival Partyno
8. Peter aka "ZAR"DBraunschweig62Empire of SonnstahlHeinrichs Erbenno
9. Tim aka "Fireborn"DBraunschweig19Beast HerdsHeinrichs Erbenno
10. Paul aka "FirePaul"DLeipzig6Kingdom of EquitaineJenaer Fluffbunniesno
11. Kai aka "Darkblade94"DEssen70Empire of SonnstahlT.T.C.R.no
12. Kai aka "Da_MUH"DHerford204Daemon LegionsTGHno
13. Peter aka "DucDeGuerre"DDüren5The Vermin SwarmBetreutes Würfelnno
14. Michael aka "Solar"DTaucha / Nürnberg25Vampire CovenantJenaer Fluffbunniesno
15. Clement aka "Borcha"DBerlin80Ogre KhansJenaer Fluffbunniesno
16. Patric aka "PJ-Pimmelmann"DCelle37Ogre KhansPimmelmännerno
17. Christoph aka "JimmyGrill"DMünchen24Warriors of the Dark GodsMinga Skwaddno
18. Maik aka "Bladeox"DBad Zwischenahn169Highborn ElvesTAPIno
19. Fabian aka "da_griech"DDüsseldorf53Dwarven Holdsno
20. Alexander aka "Streifenkarl"DJena16Kingdom of EquitaineJenaer Fluffbunniesno
21. Stefan aka "Lefy"DAachen9The Vermin SwarmTGHno
22. Maik aka "Athos"DHamburg78Daemon Legionsno
23. Jens aka "Darth-Pimmelmann"DCelle32Dread ElvesPimmelmännerno
24. Mark aka "InquisitorZorn"DHattingen404Sylvan ElvesDie fiesen Otternasenno
25. (anonym)-Beast HerdsGrimms Erbenno
26. Julian aka "JJ_ulu"DBerlin409Dwarven Holdsno
27. Alex aka "Icefrog"DBecheln176Vampire CovenantRhine-Toppersno
28. Hans-Werner aka "Fire"DBad Berleburg-Warriors of the Dark GodsLive and Deathno
29. Ake aka "Natasake"DKöln177Vampire CovenantTeam Akistanno
30. Jan aka "GabbaGandalf"DKöln13Vampire CovenantThis is Spartano
31. Sven aka "kahlek166"DWitten158The Vermin SwarmPHSno
32. Peter aka "Borgio"DRheinberg14Undying DynastiesBetreutes Würfelnno
33. Anthony aka "blacky"DLünen22Sylvan ElvesFight Clubno
34. Simon aka "dr-pepper86"DKöln20Daemon LegionsThis is Spartano
35. Thomas aka "Scrub"DMarburg1Undying Dynastieswegtzjjktjeno
36. Lukas aka "Eylandas"DAhlen-Empire of SonnstahlAlia Iacta Est Münsterno
37. Jan aka "Jan1234"DMünster-Highborn ElvesPreußen Burgundiano
38. Daniel aka "Scarloc90"DKöln7Ogre KhansThis is Spartano


Distribution of Armies
Beast Herds:1
Empire of Sonnstahl:1
Orcs and Goblins:1
Saurian Ancients:1
Vampire Covenant:1
Distribution of Origins
Wolfsburg:2
Aachen:1
Hiddenhausen:1
Melle:1
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.