T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please
log in
or
register
.
Login with nickname/e-mail and password (
Lost password?
).
Follow us:
|
Contact
T³-SERBIA
Change country
Choose your country:
International
Germany
Austria
Switzerland
Netherlands
Belgium
Luxembourg
Poland
France
United Kingdom
Italy
Serbia
Hungary
United States
Romania
Close
Tournaments:
*
Home
*
Overview
*
Calendar
*
Map
*
ETC
*
Share
*
Search
Players:
*
Login
*
Hitchhiker
*
List of Players
*
Clubs
Organizers:
*
Register
*
GoePP
*
FAQ
NTR/ETR:
*
Information
*
Ranking
*
Clubranking
*
Search
*
Add Results
*
Army ranking
*
Hall'o'Fame
Information:
*
Tabletops
*
Newsletter
*
News Archive
*
Feeds
*
FAQ
About T³:
*
What is T³?
*
Memberships
*
Terms
*
Privacy
*
Cookies
*
Media
*
Contacts
Tournoi W40K des Tisseurs de Rêves et de l'AJSA
- List of Participants
No.
Name
Origin
NTR
Army
Team
Paid
1.
Jean-Charles aka
"Olohme"
Romagnieu
1652
Witch Hunters
Team LDM
yes
2.
Vincent aka
"Salgin"
Nogent Le Roi
3099
Space Wolves
Squigs du Nord
yes
3.
Jean-Philippe aka
"Wolves_of_Brutus"
Chalon sur Saone
193
Space Wolves
SAG
yes
4.
Jean-Rémy aka
"Juge-Dread"
La seyne sur mer
1377
Space Marines
SAG
yes
5.
Mathieu aka
"Styx"
Massy
4015
Chaos Space Marines
SAG
yes
6.
Maxime aka
"Bubbamix"
Ruy
1305
Space Wolves
Team LDM
yes
7.
Sylvain aka
"trasher"
Beaune
4975
Orks
la cour des miracles
yes
8.
Davy aka
"Oberon"
Beaune
5083
Eldar
la cour des miracles
yes
9.
Alban aka
"cap_tain_mosh_pit"
Gevrey chambertin
1675
Eldar
la cour des miracles
yes
10.
Bruno aka
"Daarkouador"
Apt
1818
Dark Angels
yes
11.
Martin aka
"martouch"
bourgoin-jallieu
3513
Tyranids
Team LDM
yes
12.
Frederic aka
"wolfrider"
La Ciotat
5124
Space Wolves
AJSA
yes
13.
Matthieu aka
"Trig"
Grenoble
851
Tyranids
RTFM
yes
14.
Thierry aka
"MonsieurTKT"
Lyon
2248
Chaos Daemons
Team LDM
yes
15.
Manuel aka
"Manolo"
Simiane-Collongue
950
Chaos Space Marines
AJSA
yes
16.
Jérémie aka
"TeuTeu"
Villeurbanne
4473
Black Templars
crazy orc
yes
17.
Hugo aka
"Shev"
ST PRIEST
102
Eldar
team LDM
yes
18.
Patrick aka
"patrack"
Quint-Fonsegrives
-
Space Marines
Warlords Trinity
yes
19.
Xavier aka
"Zurran"
Toulouse
3049
Orks
Warlords Trinity
yes
20.
Xavier aka
"azz"
Saint Savournin
1667
Chaos Daemons
AJSA
yes
21.
Olivier aka
"head-hunter"
Colomiers
2261
Blood Angels
Warlords Trinity
yes
22.
Jonathan aka
"j0hn"
Ruy et Lyon
4539
Chaos Space Marines
yes
23.
Ludovic aka
"Kasimor"
Chalon-sur-Saône
4653
Chaos Space Marines
SAG
yes
24.
Frederique aka
"MrMaw"
Mons en baroeul
-
Eldar
RTFM
yes
25.
Mathieu aka
"Landfall"
Domarin
1018
Space Marines
team LDM
yes
26.
Jérémy aka
"Inaith"
Bourgoin Jallieu
4979
Space Marines
team LDM
yes
27.
Thomas aka
"lelfequiaimelespomme"
Chambéry
668
Astra Militarum
RTFM
yes
28.
Manuel aka
"darkvulkan"
Grenoble
4312
Space Marines
yes
29.
Jérôme aka
"Jejoo"
Cadenet
4750
Tyranids
yes
30.
Christophe aka
"sparte"
Aubagne
6227
Astra Militarum
yes
31.
Cedric aka
"gozzer"
Orange
5308
Orks
yes
32.
Christophe aka
"squall-AJSA"
Tourves
5429
Black Templars
AJSA
yes
Distribution of Armies
Space Marines:
5
Chaos Space Marines:
4
Eldar:
4
Space Wolves:
4
Orks:
3
Tyranids:
3
Astra Militarum:
2
Black Templars:
2
Chaos Daemons:
2
Blood Angels:
1
Dark Angels:
1
Witch Hunters:
1
Distribution of Origins
Isère (38):
8
Bouches-du-Rhône (13):
4
Côte-d'Or (21):
3
Haute-Garonne (31):
3
Rhône (69):
3
Vaucluse (84):
3
Saône-et-Loire (71):
2
Var (83):
2
Eure-et-Loir (28):
1
Nord (59):
1
Savoie (73):
1
Essonne (91):
1
©
2004-2024. T³ is operated by
Althaus.IT
.
Y-m-d H:i