T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please
log in
or
register
.
Login with nickname/e-mail and password (
Lost password?
).
Follow us:
|
Contact
T³-SERBIA
Change country
Choose your country:
International
Germany
Austria
Switzerland
Netherlands
Belgium
Luxembourg
Poland
France
United Kingdom
Italy
Serbia
Hungary
United States
Romania
Close
Tournaments:
*
Home
*
Overview
*
Calendar
*
Map
*
ETC
*
Share
*
Search
Players:
*
Login
*
Hitchhiker
*
List of Players
*
Clubs
Organizers:
*
Register
*
GoePP
*
FAQ
NTR/ETR:
*
Information
*
Ranking
*
Clubranking
*
Search
*
Add Results
*
Army ranking
*
Hall'o'Fame
Information:
*
Tabletops
*
Newsletter
*
News Archive
*
Feeds
*
FAQ
About T³:
*
What is T³?
*
Memberships
*
Terms
*
Privacy
*
Cookies
*
Media
*
Contacts
2. OTV 40k-Singleaction (40Kings Cup)
- List of Participants
No.
Name
Origin
NTR
Army
Team
Paid
1.
Thorben aka
"AGENT_OF_VECT"
Zetel
307
Grey Knights
40Kings
yes
2.
Tim aka
"anTyriaX"
Oldenburg
276
Thousand Sons
yes
3.
Gracjan aka
"Der_Unaussprechliche"
Bremen
351
Adepta Sororitas
40Kings
yes
4.
Robin aka
"Robinho"
Hamburg
75
Chaos Daemons
Yakuza
yes
5.
Lea aka
"Lea_artwork"
Hannover
1022
Necrons
yes
6.
Gregory aka
"TemporaryBones"
Hannover
1365
Space Marines
yes
7.
Marco aka
"Goboon"
Osteel
-
Adeptus Custodes
OTV
yes
8.
Jan aka
"Snorri"
Hamburg
517
Chaos Daemons
First and Only
yes
9.
Benjamin aka
"Nara"
Hamburg
189
Tyranids
Yakuza
yes
10.
Thomas aka
"Slaxxx"
Emden
289
Space Marines
yes
11.
Philip aka
"Bend"
Oldenburg
903
T'au Empire
40Kings
yes
12.
Jamil aka
"Jimmy"
Edewecht
242
World Eaters
40Kings
yes
13.
Jannik aka
"Jaran"
Hemmoor
724
World Eaters
yes
14.
Andreas aka
"Exilostfriese"
Ostrhauderfehn
311
Chaos Knights
yes
15.
Martin aka
"Scadian"
Bargteheide
109
Adeptus Custodes
Yakuza
yes
16.
Tobias aka
"Doktor_Dice"
Vechta
1239
Space Marines
Trollhammer Tournament Crew
yes
17.
Markus aka
"Deputy_Dice"
Vechta
841
Space Marines
Trollhammer Tournament Crew
yes
18.
Matthias aka
"Monty"
Rechtsupweg
1222
Adeptus Mechanicus
OTV
yes
19.
Chris aka
"W3irdBoy"
Hamburg
130
Genestealer Cults
Liga der kompetitiven Gentlemen
yes
20.
Henning aka
"Lungfreter"
Wittmund
2011
Adepta Sororitas
yes
21.
Constantin aka
"Ferofist"
Rheine
567
Adeptus Custodes
Emstrooper
yes
22.
Leonard aka
"Ragnarokus"
Rheine
459
Astra Militarum
Emstroopers
yes
23.
Thomas aka
"Tizian22"
Bremen
21
Eldar
40Kings
yes
24.
Jan aka
"Badger"
Rheine
1007
Chaos Daemons
Emstroopers
yes
25.
Jannek aka
"JannekL"
Rastede
215
T'au Empire
40Kings
yes
26.
Dennis aka
"Denni"
Hamburg
755
World Eaters
Yakuza
yes
27.
Timo aka
"Jeager"
Bremen Vegesack
753
Adeptus Custodes
Btv
yes
28.
Tim aka
"Thymeus"
Holtgast
1113
Thousand Sons
yes
29.
Konstantin aka
"Konsti40k"
Berlin
326
Astra Militarum
yes
30.
Nico aka
"RingRing"
Otterndorf
912
Imperial Knights
yes
31.
Christian-Sören aka
"CSM"
Bremerhaven
549
Necrons
Bremer Tabletop Verein e.V.
yes
32.
Peter aka "BigBoss"
Oldenburg
-
Grey Knights
40Kings
yes
Distribution of Armies
Adeptus Custodes:
4
Space Marines:
4
Chaos Daemons:
3
World Eaters:
3
Adepta Sororitas:
2
Astra Militarum:
2
Grey Knights:
2
Necrons:
2
T'au Empire:
2
Thousand Sons:
2
Adeptus Mechanicus:
1
Chaos Knights:
1
Eldar:
1
Genestealer Cults:
1
Imperial Knights:
1
Tyranids:
1
Distribution of Origins
Hamburg:
5
Oldenburg:
3
Rheine:
3
Bremen:
2
Hannover:
2
Vechta:
2
Bargteheide:
1
Berlin:
1
Bremen Vegesack:
1
Bremerhaven:
1
Edewecht:
1
Emden:
1
Hemmoor:
1
Holtgast:
1
Osteel:
1
Ostrhauderfehn:
1
Otterndorf:
1
Rastede:
1
Rechtsupweg:
1
Wittmund:
1
Zetel:
1
©
2004-2024. T³ is operated by
Althaus.IT
.
Y-m-d H:i