T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

ESC - WH40K 2013 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Pierre aka "chtiofonce"FClermont-Ferrand-Grey KnightsTNCnoyes
2. Dejan aka "deka"SRBPutinci-Space Marinesnoyes
3. Hugo aka "lemonpuding"FLyon-Dark AngelsLégendesnoyes
4. Jean-Vincent aka "JV-"FBrest-NecronsLegio Invictanoyes
5. Darragh aka "Dakeryus"IRLDublin-EldarDGGnoyes
6. Igor aka "nooisy"SRBPancevo-T'au Empirenoyes
7. Fabian aka "g_g"AWien-NecronsNo mo walkingnoyes
8. (anonym)-OrksWGCnoyes
9. Inés aka "Valkyria"EKiel-Space Wolvesnono
10. Daniel aka "Shogun"FBrest-Tyranidsnoyes
11. Jordi aka "Athoran"EL'hospitalet De Llobregat-Necronsnono
12. Sergey aka "Aeris"RUSMoscow-T'au EmpireDeathwatchnoyes
13. Yury aka "Grave40k"RUSMoscow-DrukhariDeathwatchnoyes
14. anže H.SLOLjubljana-Chaos Space Marinesslovenianoyes
15. Filip aka "Filipus"SLOLjubljana-Astra Militarumslovenianono
16. Boris aka "PapaOrk"SRBLjubljana-Chaos Daemonsslovenianoyes
17. Thomas aka "morley"DHamburg-OrksTeam Switzerlandnoyes
18. Michael aka "Gilles_le_Breton"CHBurgdorf-EldarTeam Switzerlandnoyes
19. Bojan aka "baadc0de"SLOLjubljana-Grey Knightsslovenianoyes
20. Fabio aka "nu55kill"CHZürich-NecronsTeam Switzerlandnono
21. Jernej aka "Civokenes"SLOMaribor-Blood Angelsslovenianoyes
22. Sébastien aka "vandir"CHSion-Dark AngelsTeam Switzerlandnono
23. Vit aka "MadHamster"CZHavirov-Sumbark-Astra Militarumnono
24. Ivan aka "B0b0"CRZagreb-Necronsslovenianoyes
25. Aurel aka "DarkAurel"FGrenoble-TyranidsLégendesnoyes
26. Matthieu aka "Altahyr"CHChoëx-TyranidsTeam Switzerlandnoyes
27. Jeroen aka "Jerre"BAalst-Astra MilitarumTeam Belgiumnoyes
28. Stefan aka "xxxsimplexxx"AWien-Blood AngelsNo mo walkingnoyes
29. Novikov aka "Sentinel89"RUSMoscow-Chaos Space MarinesDeathwatchnoyes
30. Alexander aka "Sciv"RUSMoscow-Grey KnightsKowabunganoyes
31. Evgenii aka "Arsanar"RUSSt. Petersburg-Chaos Space MarinesEnclavenoyes
32. Klemen aka "ibz"SLOLjubljana-T'au Empireslovenianoyes
33. Marc aka "Necrosadeptus"BIsnes-NecronsBelgian Dogs Of Warnoyes
34. Vojtech aka "chaindler"CZPraha 8-Eldarnoyes
35. Aleksi M.FINEspoo-T'au EmpireTeam Finlandnoyes
36. Aleksi aka "notepad"FINEspoo-Space MarinesTeam Finlandnoyes
37. Srđan aka "GologuziOsvetnik"CRGarčin-Orksnoyes
38. Fedor aka "dajnard"UAKyiv-EldarUkrainenoyes
39. Nikolay aka "Spruce_Beetle"RUSMoscow-Necronsnono
40. Konstantin aka "Stormtrooper"UAKyiv-Chaos Space MarinesUkrainenoyes
41. Dmytro aka "Krondor"UAIrpin-Grey KnightsUkrainenoyes
42. Dmitry aka "Wulfenstain"RUSMoscow-Chaos DaemonsHydranoyes
43. Maxim aka "Lickan"UADnepropetrovsk-Space WolvesUkrainenoyes
44. Timothy aka "Lizardous"NLLeeuwarden-TyranidsTeam Belgiumnoyes
45. Johnny aka "Taysir"FAvignon-TyranidsLégendesnoyes
46. Victor aka "cka304huk"RUSSt. Petersburg-Chaos Space MarinesEnclavenoyes
47. Henri aka "Mies"FINHelsinki-Astra MilitarumTeam Finlandnoyes
48. Mario aka "Niemand"ARückersdorf-DrukhariWGCnoyes
49. Petr aka "HorrOwl"RUSMoscow-Astra MilitarumHydranoyes
50. Eugene aka "Aaz13"RUSMoscow-OrksKowabunganoyes
51. Miika aka "Vasara"FINVantaa-DrukhariTeam Finlandnoyes
52. Eetu aka "Eetu"FINEspoo-Grey KnightsTeam Finlandnoyes
53. Joonas N.FINEspoo-T'au EmpireTeam Finlandnoyes
54. Maurus aka "calrissian"CHNeuenhof-Astra MilitarumTeam Switzerlandnoyes
55. Dave aka "Glyph"MTBalzan-T'au Empirenoyes
56. Nick aka "Brown"USAPiscataway, AK-Chaos DaemonsAmericanoyes
57. Martin aka "Goran_"CZPraha 7-DrukhariCzech Lionnoyes
58. Eva aka "Sihaja"CZPraha-TyranidsCzech Lionnoyes
59. Denis aka "WonDen"RUSMoscow-T'au Empirenoyes
60. Vasileios aka "billap"GRPatra-Blood AngelsTeam Greecenoyes
61. Tomas aka "solem"CZÚstí Nad Labem-Dark AngelsCzech Lionnoyes
62. Stefan aka "Double_O"AHurenhausen-Dark AngelsWGCnoyes
63. Rémi aka "pardaillec"FNevers-T'au EmpireLes Forces Spéciales.noyes
64. Luka aka "RatGod"SRBBelgrade-Chaos DaemonsSerbianoyes
65. Oleksiy aka "Erolag"UADonetsk-TyranidsUkrainenoyes
66. Coman aka "Niraco"ROPloiesti-Space Wolvesnoyes
67. Bogdan aka "Zazzel"ROVoluntari-TyranidsRomanianoyes
68. Daniel aka "PapaD"SStockholm-Chaos Space Marinesteam swedennoyes
69. Matt aka "Solvay"UKWarrington-Chaos Space MarinesWalesnoyes
70. Andy aka "Andy10k"UKWarrington-NecronsWalesnoyes
71. Adam R.UKBirmingham-Chaos DaemonsWalesnoyes
72. Richard aka "rickrolla"UKMerthyr-OrksWalesnoyes
73. Viacheslav aka "Amarok19"RUSSankt-Petersburg-Eldarnoyes
74. Matei Vladimir aka "Mavlun"ROBucharest-Astra MilitarumRomanianoyes
75. Bogdan aka "Morphic"ROBucuresti-Astra MilitarumRomanianoyes
76. Alex aka "byluga"ROBucuresti-Chaos Space MarinesRomanianoyes
77. Iordache aka "IordachePaul"ROBucharest-NecronsRomanianoyes
78. Sorin aka "sorintra"ROBucuresti-Chaos DaemonsRomanianoyes
79. Claudiu aka "cap"ROBucuresti-T'au EmpireRomanianoyes
80. Bogdan aka "usa_supersonic"ROBucharest-Grey KnightsRomanianoyes
81. Nicholas aka "Nicky"MTTarxien-Orksnoyes
82. Scott aka "Scottie"UKGlasgow-Chaos Space Marinesnono
83. Andrew aka "Rone13169"MTSliema-Necronsnoyes
84. Felix aka "daskad"SUlricehamn-Orksteam swedennoyes
85. Per aka "PerS"SGothenburg-Chaos Daemonsteam swedennoyes
86. Thomas aka "Sviharius"AHurenhausen-Chaos Space MarinesWGCnoyes
87. Matthew aka "The_Smack_Dragon"UKGlasgow-Chaos DaemonsScotlandnoyes
88. Bernard aka "samuraipigeon"UKGlasgow-Grey KnightsScotlandnoyes
89. Petre aka "Vannya"SRBBucharest-Chaos Daemonsnoyes
90. Henrik aka "Gonka"SÅkersberga-Necronsteam swedennoyes
91. Miljan aka "Ota"SRBBeograd-OrksSerbianoyes
92. Paer aka "Hylander"SVarberg-Dark Angelsteam swedennoyes
93. Rikard aka "DHettNeck"SUppsala-Necronsteam swedennoyes
94. Stu aka "Cultofnow"UKSalisbury-T'au EmpireWalesnoyes
95. Olof aka "Commander_Hindsight"SGothenburg-T'au Empirenono
96. Gary aka "ilkhan"UKMerthyr Tydfil-Grey KnightsTeam walesnono


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.