T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

ESC - WHFB 2013 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Aleksandar aka "Sale"SRBNovi Sad-High Elvesnono
2. Maksim aka "Maxa"SRBNovi Sad-Daemons of Chaosnono
3. Sergey aka "DM_Crew"RUSMoscow-Wood ElvesRussianono
4. Sergii aka "korgan80"UAKyiv-Dark ElvesUkrainenono
5. Ievgen aka "littlecow"UAKyiv-Orcs & GoblinsUkrainenono
6. Andrii aka "Muzykant"UAKyiv-High ElvesUkrainenono
7. Sergii aka "Tur79"UAKyiv-SkavenUkrainenono
8. Andrii aka "Scoty"UAKyiv-EmpireUkrainenono
9. Igor aka "Zarnel"UAKiev-Chaos WarriorsUkrainenono
10. Darko aka "kgkid"SRBKragujevac-DwarfsJatacinono
11. (anonym)-Bretonnianono
12. Mikael aka "Isikala"FINEspoo-BretonniaFinlandianono
13. Bart aka "lizardcommander"NLUden-LizardmenNetherlandsnono
14. Karol aka "karlee"PLBialystok-EmpirePolandnono
15. Bogdan aka "Bogi"SRBBelgrade-LizardmenSerbianono
16. Michał aka "Shino"PLWarszawa-Tomb KingsPolandnono
17. Evgeny aka "White_Boy"RUSMoscow-DwarfsRussianono
18. Nik aka "zurdo"RUSNovocherkassk-SkavenRussianono
19. Ivan aka "Rondebar"RUSRostov-On-Don-Ogre KingdomsRussianono
20. Daniel aka "Mongol"RUSMoscow-EmpireRussianono
21. Sergei aka "sap182"RUSTambov-EmpireRussianono
22. Stanislav aka "Flam"RUSMoscow-Orcs & GoblinsRussianono
23. Maciej aka "kudlaty"PLPoznań-Lizardmennono
24. Alexey aka "lexu7"RUSTambov-Vampire CountsRussianono
25. Sakari aka "Saku2"FINEspoo-DwarfsFinlandianono
26. Julius aka "Banzgo"SRBEspoo-Chaos DwarfsFinlandianono
27. Johannes aka "Feikki"FINEspoo-High ElvesFinlandianono
28. Juha aka "Jupi"FINTurku-Dark ElvesFinlandianono
29. Mika aka "Mahvo"FINEspoo-Chaos DwarfsFinlandianono
30. (anonym)-Chaos WarriorsFinlandianono
31. Juuso aka "slugi"FINEspoo-Ogre KingdomsFinlandianono
32. Aleksandar aka "Kirgan"SRBBelgrade-Chaos WarriorsSerbianono
33. Mladen aka "MaliRadojica"SRBNovi Sad-Ogre KingdomsSerbianono
34. Marek aka "Szaitis"PLWodzisław Śląski-Vampire Countsnono
35. Marijan F.SRBPetrovaradin-SkavenSerbianono
36. Nebojsa aka "Swen021"SRBNovi Sad-Dark Elvesnono
37. Eero aka "Acheros"FINJyväskylä-Vampire CountsFinlandianono
38. Paul aka "FirePaul"DLeipzig-Chaos Warriorsnono
39. Ivan aka "Alhok"RUSMoscow-Vampire CountsRussianono
40. Ondřej aka "Vrinkl"CZPrague-LizardmenCzech Republicnono
41. Jan aka "Orsman"CZPrague-EmpireCzech Republicnono
42. Michal aka "Houbickar"CZLiberec-DwarfsCzech Republicnono
43. Jan aka "BlackFox"CZLiberec-Vampire CountsCzech Republicnono
44. Petr aka "ampy"CZPraha-Daemons of ChaosCzech Republicnono
45. David aka "KEJV"CZMesto-Chaos WarriorsCzech Republicnono
46. Olli K.SRBEspoo-Orcs & GoblinsFinlandianono
47. (anonym)-Empirenono
48. Sami aka "spjarv"FINEspoo-LizardmenFinlandianono


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.