T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Challenger Cityfight Druzynowy - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Łukasz aka "StaryKur"PLWarszawa7German OthersMotokomandonono
2. Piotr aka "zamli"PLZalom3German OthersSzczecinskie Zawadiakinono
3. Arkadiusz aka "LeXincerta"PLGorzów Wielkopolski13Squadrone EsploranteSzczecinskie Zawadiakinono
4. Rafal aka "Krawat"PLTulce1US OthersKarny Jeżyknono
5. Maciek aka "ysgarran"PLToruń18Vietnamese Infantry BattalionFocus Da Radęnono
6. Marcin aka "Fryta"PLMierzyn8US OthersKarny Jeżyknono
7. Mariusz aka "Mariusz"PLSzczecin14Strelkovy BatalonSzczecinskie Zawadiakinono
8. Bartek aka "Smarsz"PLPuszczykowo2InfantryKarny Jeżyknono
9. Michał aka "Reksio"PLŁódź31US Armored Rifle CompanyMajestatyczne Głowonoginono
10. Adam aka "Euru"PLŁódź119Glider Rifle CompanyMajestatyczne Głowonoginono
11. Jakub aka "jakub"PLGorzów Wielkopolski6German OthersGaleriankinono
12. Piotr aka "Pkropka"PLWarszawa5British Rifle CompanyMotokomandonono
13. Igor aka "Yegr"PLWarszawa4US OthersMotokomandonono
14. Maciek aka "skoobi"PLSzczecin67Kazachiy PolkGaleriankinono
15. Piotr aka "Piotr"PLZławieś Mała16US Tank CompanyXIII Kohortanono
16. Jerzy aka "Zniwiarz"PLGdańsk17German OthersGaleriankinono
17. Andrzej aka "Andrew"PLBydgoszcz68Schwere PanzerkompanieXIII Kohortanono
18. Tomasz aka "TommyG"PLBydgoszcz120German OthersBydgoscy Ułani Pancerninono
19. Sławomir aka "Blasz"PLBydgoszcz113StuG-AbteilungBydgoscy Ułani Pancerninono
20. Szymon aka "Myszka"PLBydgoszcz58PanzergrenadierkompanieBydgoscy Ułani Pancerninono
21. Krzysztof aka "Opet"PLBydgoszcz-British Rifle CompanyFocus Da Radęnono
22. Mateusz aka "ajaXXX"PLPoznań24Kompania CzolgówMajestatyczne Głowonoginono
23. Paweł aka "Bigpasiak"PLBydgoszcz104Polish Parachute CompanyXIII Kohortanono
24. Maciek aka "maciek998"PLToruń-US OthersFocus Da Radęnono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1MotokomandoStaryKur, Pkropka, Yegr
2Szczecinskie Zawadiakizamli, LeXincerta, Mariusz
3Karny JeżykKrawat, Fryta, Smarsz
4Focus Da Radęysgarran, Opet, maciek998
5Majestatyczne GłowonogiReksio, Euru, ajaXXX
6Galeriankijakub, skoobi, Zniwiarz
7XIII KohortaPiotr, Andrew, Bigpasiak
8Bydgoscy Ułani PancerniTommyG, Blasz, Myszka


Distribution of Armies
German Others:5
US Others:4
British Rifle Company:2
Glider Rifle Company:1
Infantry:1
Kazachiy Polk:1
Kompania Czolgów:1
Panzergrenadierkompanie:1
Polish Parachute Company:1
Schwere Panzerkompanie:1
Squadrone Esplorante:1
Strelkovy Batalon:1
StuG-Abteilung:1
US Armored Rifle Company:1
US Tank Company:1
Vietnamese Infantry Battalion:1
Distribution of Origins
Bydgoszcz:6
Warszawa:3
Gorzów Wielkopolski:2
Szczecin:2
Toruń:2
Łódź:2
Gdańsk:1
Mierzyn:1
Poznań:1
Puszczykowo:1
Tulce:1
Zalom:1
Zławieś Mała:1
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.