T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Tournament Overview

Register your own tournamentTo the map

Please select a game system:


"Warhammer 40K"-tournaments in the next months:

DateTournamentLocationSeats
February 2023
2023-02-058. Schlacht im Outer Rim "Jimmys Space Crusade"D78532 Tuttlingen14/16
2023-02-051. BLACK FOREST NO MERCY "HALF" CUP - 1000 PunkteD79822 Titisee-Neustadt20/18
2023-02-11ELBCOAST CUP IIID22111 Hamburg67/44
2023-02-113. NurgleMania - GT(hot)D90473 Nürnberg148/120
2023-02-1210.Grotkicken FlottenFütternD53773 Hennef (Sieg)33/30
2023-02-14WARPhammer Teamchampionship 2023online320
2023-02-17TNT - Target Priority 40k National TeamleagueD99999 Warp223/240
2023-02-187. Tournament of ContemptD40212 Düsseldorf44/34
2023-02-18W40k Fire Storm 02/23D01099 Dresden11/10
2023-02-18Oheimer Wirtshausschlägerei 4D97508 Obereuerheim33/28
2023-02-18Midland MajorsD99334 Amt Wachsenburg28/38
2023-02-18Battlefield Ratisbona 2023/02D93059 Regensburg43/32
2023-02-19Destroying Empire IID13627 Berlin4/14
2023-02-2521. Sachsengeballer Warhammer 40kD04315 Leipzig39/24
2023-02-25Games Island - Lord General of Warhammer 40k XIID95032 Hof19/24
2023-02-25Schlacht in der Trollhöhle 2D89075 Ulm23/16
2023-02-251. Märkisches GerangelD15370 Petershagen/Eggersdorf28/28
2023-02-25Scheunenkloppen Open - War Zone Erkelenz: GT 2023(hot)D41812 Erkelenz192/140
2023-02-25RAWhammer Open IV.(support)D65232 Taunusstein32/24
2023-02-256. Warhammer 40K Fischkriegturnier 2023D57080 Siegen24/20
March 2023
2023-03-048. Nauticup 40k März 23D18299 Laage43/26
2023-03-042. Corsair Open Grand TournamentD81379 München64/40
2023-03-04Chemnitzer Open 002D09112 Chemnitz9/20
2023-03-0474. Bedburger Scheunenkloppen - Ars Bellica 1500 PunkteD50126 Bergheim Glesch21/40
2023-03-04Warhammer 40k 2.0D06110 Halle (Saale)4/12
2023-03-048. Warhammer 40.000 Einsteigerturnier im Outer RimD78532 Tuttlingen6/12
2023-03-059. Warhammer 40.000 Skirmish im Outer RimD78532 Tuttlingencanceled
2023-03-11I. Royal Rumble Gelsenkirchen - Würfelgötter(support)D45894 Gelsenkirchen47/40
2023-03-11Battle of H’Nova VII(support)D30165 Hannover14/14
2023-03-11Weekend Wars Kiel IID24161 Altenholz54/36
2023-03-11RedFoxCup#3D35444 Fellingshausen53/30
2023-03-11Battlefield Ratisbona 2023/03D93059 Regensburg40/30
2023-03-11De Bello HerbipoleD97074 Würzburg7/14
2023-03-1211. GrotkickenD53773 Hennef (Sieg)10/30
2023-03-12Homestory Cup 23#2D64319 Pfungstadt0/12
2023-03-18Dice Dropzone Tournament VI - TeamturnierD21149 Hamburg31/40
2023-03-18Warhammer 40K Isarauen IntermezzoD85221 Dachau32/40
2023-03-185. Black Forest Wars - 2000 Punkte ITC RTTD79183 Waldkirchcanceled
2023-03-185. Iron Gate Gamers Shootout(support)D46147 Oberhausen54/32
2023-03-1819. WH40K Masters of the UniverseD32051 Herford35/22
2023-03-19II. Snot CupD75378 Bad Liebenzell16/16
2023-03-1920. WH40K Masters of the UniverseD32051 Herford25/22
2023-03-2522. Sachsengeballer Warhammer 40kD04315 Leipzig39/24
2023-03-251. Tabletop HIVE Cup WH40KD90439 Nürnberg17/32
2023-03-25Schlacht in der Trollhöhle - TeamsD89075 Ulm9/20
2023-03-252. Märkisches GerangelD15370 Petershagen/Eggersdorf10/28
2023-03-253. Warhammer 40k "Tunrier" im Novum Hotel(support)D91058 Erlagnen5/12
2023-03-25Münsterland GT #2D48612 Horstmar27/50
2023-03-2511 Bornichner turnier(support)D09569 Oederan2/10
2023-03-31Firebug Open 2023D76275 Ettlingen160
April 2023
2023-04-01Hiltown Rolloff XIVD31319 Sehnde39/24
2023-04-0175. Bedburger Scheunenkloppen - 2er Tag Team TurnierD50126 Bergheim Glesch24/48
2023-04-01ELBCOAST CUP IV - Tag TeamD22111 Hamburg41/42
2023-04-0117. Battleground BlumbergD84166 Adlkofen20/30
2023-04-029. Schlacht im Outer Rim "Phantom Blood"D78532 Tuttlingen3/16
2023-04-103. Hamburg Harbour RTTD22765 Hamburg24/16
2023-04-158. Tournament of ContemptD40212 Düsseldorf24/36
2023-04-157. Erfurter PuffbohnencupD99086 Erfurt12/24
2023-04-151. Fischhammer - 2000 Punkte Warhammer TurnierD57072 Siegen23/26
2023-04-1521. WH40K Masters of the UniverseD32051 Herford11/22
2023-04-152. Big Trouble Maker Cup - KoblenzD56072 Koblenz23/24
2023-04-154. Miniparadice Grand Paradice 2023 [WH40k]D34281 Gudensberg15/48
2023-04-152.Kraichgau Dice RollerTurnierD75031 Eppingen50/32
2023-04-15Battlefield Ratisbona 2023/04D93059 Regensburg22/30
2023-04-162. Fischhammer - Tempest of War FormatD57072 Siegen10/20
2023-04-1622. WH40K Masters of the UniverseD32051 Herford4/22
2023-04-2223. Sachsengeballer Warhammer 40kD04315 Leipzig8/24
2023-04-232. BLACK FOREST NO MERCY "HALF" CUP - 1000 PunkteD79822 Titisee-Neustadt8/18
2023-04-29Warhammer 40K Isarauen FrühlingscupD85221 Dachau60/60
May 2023
2023-05-06ELBCOAST MAJOR / BALTIC CUP XI - GW WM qualifier(hot)D22457 Hamburg201/200
2023-05-0676. Bedburger Scheunenkloppen - 2 Tages GTD50126 Bergheim Glesch33/40
2023-05-065. Grim Dwarf TournamentD47229 Duisburg30/20
2023-05-06Bembel Clash #7(support)D63697 Hirzenhain19/50
2023-05-13Donautrolle Warhammer 40000 Grand TournamentD89143 Blaubeuren63/100
2023-05-13II. Würfelgötter Royal Rumble Gelsenkirchen(support)D45894 Gelsenkirchen8/40
2023-05-17Die Frühlingsoffensive 2023(support)D88637 Leibertingen23/29
2023-05-20GTC 2023 - Squad (Teams of 4)(group)D49324 Mellecanceled
2023-05-2024. Sachsengeballer Warhammer 40kD04315 Leipzig0/24
2023-05-209. Tournament of ContemptD40212 Düsseldorf13/36
2023-05-202. V-CONquestD78052 Villingen14/18
2023-05-2023. WH40K Masters of the UniverseD32051 Herford8/22
2023-05-20Heiner Battle #1D64297 Darmstadtcanceled
2023-05-276.MiniturnierD75031 Eppingen16/16
2023-05-27BAYERN MAJOR 40K - 3Tagesturnier(hot)D97080 Würzburg192/130
2023-05-291.Hamburg Harbour ROOKİE RTTD22765 Hamburg9/14
June 2023
2023-06-0377. Bedburger Scheunenkloppen - Ars Bellica 1500 PunkteD50126 Bergheim Glesch16/40
2023-06-10Xtraschicht 2.0D44143 Dortmund22/40
2023-06-10ELBCOAST CUP VD22111 Hamburg47/42
2023-06-1024. WH40K Masters of the UniverseD32051 Herford6/22
2023-06-103. Big Trouble Maker Cup - KoblenzD56072 Koblenz6/24
2023-06-1125. WH40K Masters of the UniverseD32051 Herford2/22
2023-06-1710. Tournament of ContemptD40212 Düsseldorf7/36
2023-06-173. BLACK FOREST NO MERCY "FULL" CUP - 2000 PunkteD79822 Titisee-Neustadt10/18
2023-06-17RedFoxCup#4D35444 Fellingshausen0/30
2023-06-177.MiniturnierD75031 Eppingen10/16
2023-06-24Nauticup GT 2023D18299 Laage35/40
2023-06-244. Taunus Battle(support)D61389 Schmitten14/32
2023-06-244. NurgleMania - Teamturnier - GT(support)D90473 Nürnberg36/120
July 2023
2023-07-0178. Bedburger Scheunenkloppen - 2er Tag Team TurnierD50126 Bergheim Glesch10/48
2023-07-0827. WH40K Masters of the UniverseD32051 Herford5/22
2023-07-09III. Royal Rumble Gelsenkirchen - Würfelgötter(support)D45894 Gelsenkirchen4/40
2023-07-0928. WH40K Masters of the UniverseD32051 Herford0/22
2023-07-1511. Tournament of ContemptD40212 Düsseldorf3/36
2023-07-158. Erfurter PuffbohnencupD99086 Erfurt0/24
2023-07-152.Tag Team TurnierD75031 Eppingen5/52
2023-07-1518. Battleground BlumbergD84166 Adlkofen9/30
2023-07-221. SonnenCup BerlinD13585 Berlin18/20
2023-07-221. Bigger Trouble Maker Cup - KoblenzD56072 Koblenz3/48
2023-07-29Bembel Clash #8(support)D63697 Hirzenhain0/50
August 2023
2023-08-056. Grim Dwarf TournamentD47229 Duisburg14/20
2023-08-0579. Bedburger Scheunenkloppen - 2 Tages GTD50126 Bergheim Glesch14/40
2023-08-134. BLACK FOREST NO MERCY "HALF" CUP - 1000 PunkteD79822 Titisee-Neustadt5/18
2023-08-1912. Tournament of ContemptD40212 Düsseldorf0/36
2023-08-1929. WH40K Masters of the UniverseD32051 Herford4/22
2023-08-2030. WH40K Masters of the UniverseD32051 Herford0/22
2023-08-26ELBCOAST CUP VI - SkirmishD22111 Hamburgcanceled
2023-08-26ELBCOAST CUP VI - GTD22111 Hamburg27/42
September 2023
2023-09-0280. Bedburger Scheunenkloppen - Ars Bellica 1500 PunkteD50126 Bergheim Glesch9/40
2023-09-1613. Tournament of ContemptD40212 Düsseldorf3/36
2023-09-16RedFoxGT#2D35444 Fellingshausen0/40
2023-09-23VIII. Osnabrücker DosenschießenD49082 Osnabrück0/28
2023-09-29Hanseatic Alliance Open 2023D28329 Bremen44/200
2023-09-3019. Battleground BlumbergD84166 Adlkofen9/30
October 2023
2023-10-0781. Bedburger Scheunenkloppen - 2er Tag Team TurnierD50126 Bergheim Glesch10/48
2023-10-14ELBCOAST CUP VIID22111 Hamburg23/42
2023-10-149. Erfurter PuffbohnencupD99086 Erfurt0/24
2023-10-1426. WH40K Masters of the UniverseD32051 Herford2/22
2023-10-144. Big Trouble Maker Cup - KoblenzD56072 Koblenz2/24
2023-10-155. BLACK FOREST NO MERCY "HALF" CUP - 1000 PunkteD79822 Titisee-Neustadt5/18
2023-10-2114. Tournament of ContemptD40212 Düsseldorf0/36
2023-10-28Bembel Clash #9(support)D63697 Hirzenhain0/50
2023-10-2812 Bonichner Turnier(support)D09569 Oederan Ot Bonichen2/10
November 2023
2023-11-03Raccoon Rumble 2023: WH40K | GW WM Qualifier(support)D95030 Hof86/150
2023-11-047. Grim Dwarf TournamentD47229 Duisburg14/20
2023-11-0482. Bedburger Scheunenkloppen - 2 Tages GTD50126 Bergheim Glesch15/40
2023-11-11GTC 2023 - Platoon (Teams of 8)(group)D49324 Mellecanceled
2023-11-1815. Tournament of ContemptD40212 Düsseldorf2/36
2023-11-1820. Battleground BlumbergD84166 Adlkofen10/30
December 2023
2023-12-026. BLACK FOREST NO MERCY "FULL" CUP - 2000 PunkteD79822 Titisee-Neustadt5/18
2023-12-0283. Bedburger Scheunenkloppen - Ars Bellica 1500 PunkteD50126 Bergheim Glesch7/40
2023-12-09ELBCOAST CUP VIII - WeihnachtsturnierD22111 Hamburg19/42
2023-12-1616. Tournament of ContemptD40212 Düsseldorf0/36
Calendar
Info: The date of each tournament can be download as an ICS-file by clicking on the date. In addition we offer a complete tournament calendar: ICS (iCal: webcal). What is ICS?

You can subscribe to the calendar with an ICS-compatible software (like Mozilla/Calendar or iCal).

past "Warhammer 40K"-Tournaments (max. the last 20):

DateTournamentLocationSeats
today3. Taunus BattleD61389 Schmitten0/32
2023-01-2918. WH40K Masters of the UniverseD32051 Herford21/22
2023-01-29Bembel Clash #6D63697 Hirzenhain38/50
2023-01-28Open Fire - Winter Assault - Open PlayD65556 Limburg-Staffel0/12
2023-01-2817. WH40K Masters of the Universe-2023D32051 Herford20/22
2023-01-2820. Sachsengeballer Warhammer 40kD04315 Leipzig24/24
2023-01-282. Warhammer 40k "Tunrier" im Novum HotelD91058 Erlangen0/12
2023-01-22German Finals 2022D15370 Petershagen/Eggersdorf12/12
2023-01-216. Erfurter PuffbohnencupD99086 Erfurt14/24
2023-01-216. Tournament of ContemptD40212 Düsseldorf33/36
2023-01-21Games Island - Lord General of Warhammer 40k XID95032 Hof22/24
2023-01-21W40k Fire Storm 01/23D01099 Dresden8/8
2023-01-15Homestory Cup 23#1D64319 Pfungstadt8/12
2023-01-15GTC 2023 - Maverick (Singles)D49324 Mellecanceled
2023-01-14Acwf 3. Tag Team TurnierD52080 Aachen16/16
2023-01-14Chemnitzer Open 001D09112 Chemnitz14/18
2023-01-14Battlefield Ratisbona 2023/01D93059 Regensburg26/32
2023-01-14Firebug - The Outpost ID63857 Waldaschaff24/40
2023-01-089. Grotkicken BurgerBallereiD53773 Hennef (Sieg)28/30
2023-01-0772. Bedburger Scheunenkloppen - Tag Team TurnierD50126 Bergheim Glesch34/48
Show complete list


Tabletops: A Call to Arms: Star Fleet | A Fantastic Saga | A Song of Ice & Fire | Adeptus Titanicus | Aeronautica Imperialis | Âge des Escarmouches | Alkemy | Anima Tactics | Arcane Legions | Arena Deathmatch | Arena Rex | Aristeia! | Armageddon (Magora etc.) | Armalion | Armati | Astrahys | AT-43 | Babylon 5 | Batman Miniature Game | Battlefield Evolution | Battlefleet Gothic | BattleTech: Alpha Strike | Behind Omaha | Beyond the Gates of Antares | Black Seas - The Age Of Sail | Blackwater Gulch | Blitz Bowl | Blitzkrieg Commander | Blood & Plunder | Blood Bowl | Blood Red Skies | Bloodfields | Blücher | Bolt Action | Briskars | Bushido | By Fire and Sword | Caeris | Carnevale | Celtos | Chain of Command | Chronopia | Clan War | Clash of Empires | Classic BattleTech | Confrontation 3/3.5 | Confrontation: AoR | Congo | Conquest - The Last Argument of Kings | Conquest: First Blood | D&D Attack Wing | Dark Age | Darklands | De Bellis Antiquitatis | De Bellis Magistrorum Militum | De Bellis Multitudinis | Dead Man's Hand | Deadzone | DeepWars | Demonworld | Dracula's America | Drakerys | Dreadball | Dropfleet Commander | Dropzone Commander | Dust 1947 | Dust Tactics Battlefield | Dust Warfare | Dystopian Legions | Dystopian Wars | Eden | Epic Armageddon | Ex Illis | Fallout: Wasteland Warfare | Fantasy Warriors | Fearless | Field of Glory | Field of Glory - Ancient and Medieval | Field of Glory - Napoleonic | Field of Glory - Renaissance | Fire and Fury | Firestorm Armada | Firestorm Planetfall | Flames of War | Fleet Commander | Flintloque | Force on Force | Freebooter's Fate | Frères d'Armes | Frostgrave | Furie | Gangs of Mega-City One | Gangs of Rome | Gaslands | Gear Krieg | Godslayer | Godtear | Goetterdaemmerung | Golgotha | Gorkamorka | Guild Ball | Hail Caesar | Heavy Gear Blitz | Hell Dorado | Heroscape | Historical Tabletops (WRG-6th) | Hordes of the Things | Impetus | Infinity | Jovian Chronicles | Judgement | Khârn-Âges | Kings of War | Kings of War Vanguard | Kugelhagel | L'Art de la Guerre | Le Retour des Dieux | Legends of the High Seas | Legends of the Old West | Malifaux | Man O'War | Mars Attacks - The Miniatures Game | Mars: Code Aurora | Marvel Universe Miniature Game | Marvel: Crisis Protocol | Masters of The Universe: Battleground | MechWarrior: Dark Age | Metropolis | Middle-earth Strategy Battle Game | Monsterpocalypse | Moonstone | Mordheim | Mortal Gods | Mortebrume | Mortem et Gloriam | Muskets & Tomahawks | Mutant Chronicles Miniature Game | Mythic Battles: Pantheon | Necromunda | Nemesis | NetEpic | Okko, Era of the Asagiri | Operation World War Two | OPR Age of Fantasy | OPR Age of Fantasy: Regiments | OPR Age of Fantasy: Skirmish | OPR Grimdark Future | OPR Grimdark Future: Firefight | Pirates of the Spanish Main | Pulp Alley | Pulp City | Rapture | Relic Knights | Rezolution | Riot Quest | Rumbleslam | Runewars Miniatures Game | SAGA | Schicksalspfade | Secrets of the Third Reich | Shadow War: Armageddon | ShadowSea | Sharp Practice | Skytear | SMOG, The Thirteenth Hour | Space Hulk | Star Trek: Attack Wing | Star Wars Miniatures | Star Wars: Armada | Star Wars: Imperial Assault | Star Wars: Legion | Star Wars: X-Wing Miniatures Game | Starship Troopers | Steinhagel | Street Fighter: The Miniatures Game | Summoners | Super Fantasy Brawl | Tabletop Convention | Tanks | Team Yankee | Test of Honour | The 9th Age: Fantasy Battles | The Drowned Earth | The Uncharted Seas | The Walking Dead: All Out War | Time of Legends: Joan of Arc | Tomorrow's War | Urban War | Victory at Sea | War in the Middle Ages | War of the Ring | Warcanto | Warcaster: Neo-Mechanika | Warfleets: FTL | WarGods | Warhammer 30K: The Horus Heresy | Warhammer 40K | Warhammer 40K: Kill Team | Warhammer Age of Sigmar | Warhammer Age of Sigmar: Skirmish | Warhammer Age of Sigmar: Warcry | Warhammer Ancient Battles | Warhammer Armies Project | Warhammer Fantasy Battles | Warhammer Underworlds | Warlord | Warmachine/Hordes | Warmaster | Warmaster Ancients | Warthrone | Warzone | Wild West Exodus | Wings of Glory | Wolsung SSG | World of Tanks Miniatures Game | World of Warcraft Miniatures Game | Wrath of Kings


©2004-2023. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.